STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:58.808 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.635 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 41. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:03.258 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 35. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:05.656 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 29. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:08.986 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 31. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:11.046 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 42. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:09.851 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 34. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:18.140 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 40. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:18.665 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:19.185 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 36. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:20.534 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 38. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:41.284 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 30. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:22.653 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 28. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:24.368 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 33. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 1:44.415 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 5. | 29. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:08.986 | ||
2. (11.) | B | 5. | 36. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 1:20.534 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 1. | 30. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:22.653 | |||
4. (14.) | C | 2. | 28. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:24.368 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 39. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:58.808 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 32. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:02.635 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 41. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:03.258 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 35. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:05.656 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 31. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:11.046 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 1. | 42. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:09.851 | ||
7. (8.) | B | 2. | 34. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:18.140 | ||
8. (9.) | B | 3. | 40. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:18.665 | |||
9. (10.) | B | 4. | 37. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:19.185 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 6. | 38. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:41.284 | |||
11. (15.) | C | 3. | 33. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 15 | 1:44.415 |