STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:38.589 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 41. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.081 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 35. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:42.000 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:43.951 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 32. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.867 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 42. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:45.025 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 30. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:51.562 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 40. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:52.020 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 37. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:51.266 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 34. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:53.953 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 31. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:47.093 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 38. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:01.711 | |||
13. | C | - | 36. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:53.475 | |||
14. | C | - | 33. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 1:11.605 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
B | - | 28. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:43.951 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 2. | 30. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:51.562 | ||
3. (13.) | C | - | 36. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:53.475 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | B | - | 28. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 15 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 39. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:38.589 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 41. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:41.081 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 35. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:42.000 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 32. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.867 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 42. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 0:45.025 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 40. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 0:52.020 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 37. | SPODNIK Samuel | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:51.266 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 34. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:53.953 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 31. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:47.093 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 2. | 38. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:01.711 | |||
11. (14.) | C | - | 33. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 1:11.605 |