Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:43.426 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:43.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.699 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.354 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.323 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.777 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:36.257 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.312 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:29.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:31.287 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:33.138 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 1:48.839 | ||
- | (2) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:26.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:27.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:28.543 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.218 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:22.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.922 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 1:32.892 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:13.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:13.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:13.327 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:16.481 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.621 |