Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:25.570 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:26.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:30.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.136 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:47.333 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.887 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:29.540 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.184 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.960 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 1:28.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.793 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:31.748 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 41. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:21.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.519 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:33.875 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.819 | ||
6 | (3) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.188 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:19.955 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:27.618 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:41.119 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.611 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:44.735 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.194 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:35.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 1:48.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.498 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | - | equipment | |
- | (4) | 7. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card |