Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:32.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:44.798 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 49.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 56.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.083 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:28.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.884 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 1:03.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.821 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 1:07.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:26.055 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.658 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.290 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 58.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.713 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 55.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 56.306 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 59.047 | ||
- | (3) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 55.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 56.204 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 51.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 52.556 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:08.326 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.606 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 49.827 |