Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 47.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.079 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 1:06.128 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:09.906 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.842 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.398 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 56.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 1:06.885 | ||
5 | (6) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.759 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 56.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 56.806 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:04.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:08.988 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:39.854 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 47.218 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 55.304 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 56.419 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 58.097 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.639 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.986 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 47.228 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 54.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 54.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 58.483 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.436 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 52.793 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 53.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:00.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 1:04.281 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | - | yellow card |