Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:21.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:37.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.713 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:09.949 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 2:08.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:25.084 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.513 | ||
5 | (7) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 2:27.772 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.746 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:58.676 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:58.789 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:06.957 | ||
6 | (7) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:20.824 | ||
7 | (4) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:24.202 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:51.101 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:55.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 2:02.432 | ||
6 | (6) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:25.309 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:36.716 | ||
2 | (7) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:41.039 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.760 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.267 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:04.281 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | impeding |