Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:21.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.002 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:31.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | RADOMSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.374 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.332 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.491 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:26.510 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 1:29.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 1:32.989 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.781 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.437 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 96. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:22.155 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:24.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.272 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | CZAŁBOWSKI Mikołaj | POL-GIZ | 1:44.721 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.866 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.953 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:20.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:20.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 1:23.926 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | GAWROŃSKI Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.183 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:30.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:31.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | SZYMCZYK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.625 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-JUV | - | no start |