Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-STOCZ | 52.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SZYMCZYK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | KLEJS Szymon | POL-BLYSKD | 1:26.753 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 51.786 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | RADOMSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.324 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GAWROŃSKI Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.684 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | FOKS Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.904 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 56.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 58.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.865 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.244 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 51.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | CZAŁBOWSKI Mikołaj | POL-GIZ | 1:10.437 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
- | (2) | 57. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | - | equipment | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 53.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz | POL-JUV | 54.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 59.162 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 47.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 48.114 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 48.941 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 44.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.909 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.436 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.158 |