Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok, 12.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.995 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 2:03.598 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.007 | ||
4 | (7) | 91. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.042 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 2:16.546 | ||
6 | (2) | 35. | DOWGIAŁŁO Amelia | POL-GIZ | 2:22.651 | ||
7 | (4) | 92. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 2:26.984 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:53.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.820 | ||
3 | (7) | 72. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:00.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.548 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:26.186 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:27.293 | ||
7 | (4) | 3. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:55.288 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.560 | ||
2 | (7) | 82. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.087 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.878 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:01.619 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 2:05.523 | ||
6 | (4) | 8. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 2:44.382 | ||
7 | (5) | 6. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 3:00.338 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 42. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.473 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:01.384 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 2:35.828 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | RADOMSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:21.587 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | - | equipment | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:53.768 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:54.916 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:06.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.201 | ||
6 | (7) | 41. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-JUV | 2:15.129 | ||
7 | (1) | 5. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:33.948 |