|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.618 (12.146) | [3] 40.298 (11.680) | [4] 51.541 (11.243) | [5] 1:01.752 (10.211) | [6] 1:11.554 (9.802) | [7] 1:21.513 (9.959) | [8] 1:31.664 (10.151) | [9] 1:41.624 (9.959) Official Finish Time: 1:41.624 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.298 (16.298) | [2] 28.461 (12.163) | [3] 40.139 (11.678) | [4] 51.440 (11.301) | [5] 1:01.375 (9.935) | [6] 1:11.139 (9.764) | [7] 1:21.114 (9.975) | [8] 1:31.339 (10.225) | [9] 1:41.656 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 1:41.656 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:41.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.154 (16.154) | [2] 28.365 (12.211) | [3] 40.065 (11.700) | [4] 51.426 (11.361) | [5] 1:01.548 (10.122) | [6] 1:11.467 (9.919) | [7] 1:21.616 (10.149) | [8] 1:31.703 (10.087) | [9] 1:41.978 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:41.978 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.658 (16.658) | [2] 28.746 (12.088) | [3] 40.351 (11.605) | [4] 51.561 (11.210) | [5] 1:01.863 (10.302) | [6] 1:11.779 (9.916) | [7] 1:21.871 (10.092) | [8] 1:32.550 (10.679) | [9] 1:43.284 (10.733) Official Finish Time: 1:43.284 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.248 (16.248) | [2] 28.703 (12.455) | [3] 40.896 (12.193) | [4] 51.985 (11.089) | [5] 1:02.183 (10.198) | [6] 1:11.945 (9.762) | [7] 1:21.550 (9.605) | [8] 1:31.069 (9.519) | [9] 1:40.394 (9.324) Official Finish Time: 1:40.394 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.382 (16.382) | [2] 28.787 (12.405) | [3] 41.012 (12.225) | [4] 51.885 (10.873) | [5] 1:02.076 (10.191) | [6] 1:11.845 (9.769) | [7] 1:21.452 (9.607) | [8] 1:31.024 (9.572) | [9] 1:40.495 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 1:40.495 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 28.841 (12.347) | [3] 41.125 (12.284) | [4] 52.210 (11.085) | [5] 1:02.347 (10.137) | [6] 1:12.080 (9.733) | [7] 1:21.724 (9.644) | [8] 1:31.253 (9.529) | [9] 1:40.597 (9.343) Official Finish Time: 1:40.597 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.058 (16.058) | [2] 28.544 (12.486) | [3] 40.760 (12.216) | [4] 52.093 (11.333) | [5] 1:02.337 (10.244) | [6] 1:12.702 (10.365) | [7] 1:23.005 (10.303) | [8] 1:33.847 (10.842) | [9] 1:45.245 (11.397) Official Finish Time: 1:45.245 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.094 (20.094) | [2] 33.474 (13.380) | [3] 45.346 (11.872) | [4] 56.578 (11.232) | [5] 1:06.777 (10.199) | [6] 1:16.573 (9.796) | [7] 1:26.229 (9.656) | [8] 1:36.180 (9.951) | [9] 1:46.251 (10.071) Official Finish Time: 1:46.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
61. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.520 (20.520) | [2] 33.719 (13.199) | [3] 45.561 (11.842) | [4] 56.680 (11.119) | [5] 1:06.903 (10.223) | [6] 1:16.616 (9.713) | [7] 1:26.335 (9.719) | [8] 1:36.279 (9.944) | [9] 1:46.314 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 1:46.314 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.237 (20.237) | [2] 33.583 (13.346) | [3] 45.459 (11.876) | [4] 56.681 (11.222) | [5] 1:07.032 (10.351) | [6] 1:16.723 (9.691) | [7] 1:26.503 (9.780) | [8] 1:36.333 (9.830) | [9] 1:46.367 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 1:46.367 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.387 (20.387) | [2] 33.858 (13.471) | [3] 45.717 (11.859) | [4] 56.866 (11.149) | [5] 1:07.196 (10.330) | [6] 1:16.887 (9.691) | [7] 1:26.639 (9.752) | [8] 1:36.629 (9.990) | [9] 1:46.631 (10.002) Official Finish Time: 1:46.631 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
14. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.221 (19.221) | [2] 31.072 (11.851) | [3] 42.462 (11.390) | [4] 53.308 (10.846) | [5] 1:03.249 (9.941) | [6] 1:13.117 (9.868) | [7] 1:23.235 (10.118) | [8] 1:33.584 (10.349) | [9] 1:43.979 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 1:43.979 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.922 (18.922) | [2] 30.831 (11.909) | [3] 42.218 (11.387) | [4] 53.255 (11.037) | [5] 1:03.595 (10.340) | [6] 1:13.474 (9.879) | [7] 1:23.634 (10.160) | [8] 1:33.830 (10.196) | [9] 1:44.081 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:44.081 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.429 (19.429) | [2] 31.187 (11.758) | [3] 42.586 (11.399) | [4] 53.418 (10.832) | [5] 1:03.502 (10.084) | [6] 1:13.252 (9.750) | [7] 1:23.292 (10.040) | [8] 1:33.712 (10.420) | [9] 1:44.245 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 1:44.245 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.037 (19.037) | [2] 30.942 (11.905) | [3] 42.327 (11.385) | [4] 53.117 (10.790) | [5] 1:03.457 (10.340) | [6] 1:13.312 (9.855) | [7] 1:23.537 (10.225) | [8] 1:34.783 (11.246) | [9] 1:46.786 (12.002) Official Finish Time: 1:46.786 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.014 (21.014) | [2] 36.172 (15.158) | [3] 48.276 (12.104) | [4] 58.658 (10.382) | [5] 1:08.661 (10.003) | [6] 1:18.554 (9.893) | [7] 1:28.555 (10.001) | [8] 1:38.558 (10.003) | [9] 1:48.433 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 1:48.433 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.119 (21.119) | [2] 36.215 (15.096) | [3] 48.063 (11.848) | [4] 58.569 (10.506) | [5] 1:08.839 (10.270) | [6] 1:18.757 (9.918) | [7] 1:28.697 (9.940) | [8] 1:38.722 (10.025) | [9] 1:48.642 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:48.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
DOBRZYNSKI Olaf |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:48.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.664 (21.664) | [2] 36.455 (14.791) | [3] 48.451 (11.996) | [4] 58.760 (10.309) | [5] 1:08.891 (10.131) | [6] 1:18.820 (9.929) | [7] 1:28.806 (9.986) | [8] 1:38.877 (10.071) | [9] 1:48.710 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 1:48.710 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.278 (21.278) | [2] 36.159 (14.881) | [3] 48.388 (12.229) | [4] 59.053 (10.665) | [5] 1:09.214 (10.161) | [6] 1:18.956 (9.742) | [7] 1:28.962 (10.006) | [8] 1:39.057 (10.095) | [9] 1:48.887 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 1:48.887 |
|
5 |
(2) |
13. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.146 (21.146) | [2] 36.059 (14.913) | [3] 48.308 (12.249) | [4] 58.959 (10.651) | [5] 1:09.328 (10.369) | [6] 1:32.101 (22.773) | [7] 1:44.474 (12.373) | [8] 1:56.253 (11.779) | [9] 2:07.780 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 2:07.780 |
|