Biography for

Name:DOŁKOWSKI Jakub
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:STOCZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 38 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D BOYS42.160Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mMEN45.228Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
500 mMEN45.349Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
500 mMEN45.469Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:11.706XXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:13.872Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:14.242Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
1000 mMEN1:32.677Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
1000 mMEN1:33.414Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:33.632ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:27.015ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
1500 mMEN2:28.765Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
1500 mMEN2:29.514Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


25. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
9. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
14. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceDIVISION 1Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
10. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
36. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
16. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
21. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
41. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
39. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
37. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
12. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
69. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
8. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
8. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
15. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
10. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
19. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
52. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 25.03. - 27.03.2022
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
8. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP FINAŁ, Białystok, 11.03. - 12.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
2. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mXXVIII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 19.02. - 20.02.2022
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
17. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
7. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
39. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN3000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
11. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
8. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
33. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
32. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
36. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
39. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
6. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
8. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
15. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
29. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Gdańsk, 20.03. - 21.03.2021
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
12. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
20. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
41. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
19. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
20. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
19. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
9. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
58. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
36. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
40. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
36. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018