Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 45.564
Split times:   [1] 7.417 (7.417) |  [2] 17.117 (9.700) |  [3] 26.425 (9.308) |  [4] 35.960 (9.535) |  [5] 45.564 (9.604)  Official Finish Time: 45.564
2 (3) 44.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 46.255
Split times:   [1] 7.690 (7.690) |  [2] 17.603 (9.913) |  [3] 27.021 (9.418) |  [4] 36.467 (9.446) |  [5] 46.255 (9.788)  Official Finish Time: 46.255
3 (2) 61.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 46.350
Split times:   [1] 7.814 (7.814) |  [2] 17.498 (9.684) |  [3] 26.844 (9.346) |  [4] 36.409 (9.565) |  [5] 46.350 (9.941)  Official Finish Time: 46.350
4 (4) 45.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 46.483
Split times:   [1] 7.945 (7.945) |  [2] 17.689 (9.744) |  [3] 27.122 (9.433) |  [4] 36.570 (9.448) |  [5] 46.483 (9.913)  Official Finish Time: 46.483
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-JUV POL 46.799
Split times:   [1] 7.801 (7.801) |  [2] 17.807 (10.006) |  [3] 27.278 (9.471) |  [4] 36.980 (9.702) |  [5] 46.799 (9.819)  Official Finish Time: 46.799
2 (4) 15.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.109
Split times:   [1] 8.312 (8.312) |  [2] 18.217 (9.905) |  [3] 27.618 (9.401) |  [4] 37.328 (9.710) |  [5] 47.109 (9.781)  Official Finish Time: 47.109
3 (1) 12.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 48.056
Split times:   [1] 7.957 (7.957) |  [2] 17.933 (9.976) |  [3] 27.374 (9.441) |  [4] 37.470 (10.096) |  [5] 48.056 (10.585)  Official Finish Time: 48.056
- (3) 17.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 46.137
Split times:   [1] 7.656 (7.656) |  [2] 17.730 (10.074) |  [3] 27.093 (9.363) |  [4] 36.594 (9.501) |  [5] 46.137 (9.542)  Official Finish Time: 46.137
2 (2) 23.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.231
Split times:   [1] 7.758 (7.758) |  [2] 17.719 (9.961) |  [3] 27.227 (9.508) |  [4] 36.748 (9.521) |  [5] 46.231 (9.482)  Official Finish Time: 46.231
3 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 49.073
Split times:   [1] 8.607 (8.607) |  [2] 18.984 (10.377) |  [3] 28.723 (9.739) |  [4] 38.775 (10.052) |  [5] 49.073 (10.297)  Official Finish Time: 49.073
4 (3) 62.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.747 (7.747) |  [2] 32.601 (24.854) |  [3] 46.223 (13.622) |  [4] 57.359 (11.136) |  [5] 14:04:19.121  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.453
Split times:   [1] 8.038 (8.038) |  [2] 18.199 (10.161) |  [3] 27.763 (9.564) |  [4] 37.483 (9.720) |  [5] 47.453 (9.969)  Official Finish Time: 47.453
2 (1) 19.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.574
Split times:   [1] 8.169 (8.169) |  [2] 18.353 (10.184) |  [3] 27.898 (9.545) |  [4] 37.588 (9.690) |  [5] 47.574 (9.985)  Official Finish Time: 47.574
3 (3) 6.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 47.658
Split times:   [1] 8.303 (8.303) |  [2] 18.444 (10.141) |  [3] 27.992 (9.548) |  [4] 37.674 (9.682) |  [5] 47.658 (9.984)  Official Finish Time: 47.658
4 (4) 11.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.395 (8.395) |  [2] 18.594 (10.199) |  [3] 28.113 (9.519) |  [4] 44.958 (16.845) |  [5] 14:06:39.000  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 37    HEAT: 5    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.578
Split times:   [1] 7.966 (7.966) |  [2] 17.983 (10.017) |  [3] 27.583 (9.600) |  [4] 37.369 (9.786) |  [5] 47.578 (10.208)  Official Finish Time: 47.578
2 (1) 13.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 50.045
Split times:   [1] 8.264 (8.264) |  [2] 18.730 (10.466) |  [3] 28.866 (10.136) |  [4] 39.316 (10.450) |  [5] 50.045 (10.728)  Official Finish Time: 50.045
3 (5) 14.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 59.727
Split times:   [1] 8.285 (8.285) |  [2] 18.072 (9.787) |  [3] 27.619 (9.547) |  [4] 37.524 (9.905) |  [5] 59.727 (22.202)  Official Finish Time: 59.727
4 (3) 5.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.426 (7.426) |  [2] 17.136 (9.710) |  [3] 26.596 (9.460) |  [4] 55.264 (28.668) |  [5] 14:09:17.003  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding