|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
BORKOWSKA Jagoda |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.729 (18.729) | [2] 33.904 (15.175) | [3] 49.229 (15.325) Official Finish Time: 49.229 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.913 (20.913) | [2] 37.900 (16.987) | [3] 54.266 (16.366) Official Finish Time: 54.266 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
FUK Julia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.304 (25.304) | [2] 40.486 (15.182) | [3] 54.491 (14.005) Official Finish Time: 54.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.622 (20.622) | [2] 37.445 (16.823) | [3] 1:00.436 (22.991) Official Finish Time: 1:00.436 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:09.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.897 (21.897) | [2] 47.565 (25.668) | [3] 1:09.518 (21.952) Official Finish Time: 1:09.518 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
46.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.937 (17.937) | [2] 32.510 (14.573) | [3] 46.981 (14.471) Official Finish Time: 46.981 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
47.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.147 (18.147) | [2] 32.863 (14.716) | [3] 47.560 (14.697) Official Finish Time: 47.560 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.951 (19.951) | [2] 35.275 (15.324) | [3] 50.192 (14.917) Official Finish Time: 50.192 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
PAJĄK Antonina |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
50.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.724 (19.724) | [2] 35.279 (15.555) | [3] 50.526 (15.247) Official Finish Time: 50.526 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.060 (24.060) | [2] 38.430 (14.370) | [3] 52.498 (14.068) Official Finish Time: 52.498 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.025 (16.025) | [2] 28.166 (12.141) | [3] 40.175 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 40.175 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.069 (16.069) | [2] 29.088 (13.019) | [3] 42.181 (13.092) Official Finish Time: 42.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
46.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.686 (17.686) | [2] 31.848 (14.162) | [3] 46.040 (14.192) Official Finish Time: 46.040 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.180 (18.180) | [2] 32.894 (14.714) | [3] 47.186 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 47.186 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
47.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.989 (17.989) | [2] 32.598 (14.609) | [3] 47.346 (14.747) Official Finish Time: 47.346 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
13. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
40.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.407 (15.407) | [2] 27.485 (12.078) | [3] 40.019 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 40.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ASRNC |
|
40.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 27.667 (12.428) | [3] 40.103 (12.435) Official Finish Time: 40.103 |
|
3 |
(1) |
29. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.784 (15.784) | [2] 27.971 (12.187) | [3] 40.183 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 40.183 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
KACZOR Natasza |
POL-ASRNC |
|
40.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 28.390 (12.590) | [3] 40.608 (12.217) Official Finish Time: 40.608 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
42.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.583 (16.583) | [2] 29.494 (12.911) | [3] 42.602 (13.108) Official Finish Time: 42.602 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
35.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.984 (13.984) | [2] 24.963 (10.979) | [3] 35.963 (11.000) Official Finish Time: 35.963 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 25.779 (11.430) | [3] 37.070 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 37.070 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.911 (14.911) | [2] 25.934 (11.023) | [3] 37.286 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 37.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
37.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 26.296 (11.667) | [3] 37.873 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 37.873 |
|
5 |
(5) |
6. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
38.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.743 (11.578) | [3] 38.588 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 38.588 |
|