|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.060 (17.060) | [2] 29.031 (11.971) | [3] 40.958 (11.927) | [4] 52.645 (11.687) | [5] 1:03.264 (10.619) | [6] 1:13.855 (10.591) | [7] 1:24.373 (10.518) | [8] 1:35.036 (10.663) | [9] 1:46.454 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:46.454 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KISIELEWSKA Kaja |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:02.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.506 (17.506) | [2] 29.829 (12.323) | [3] 42.253 (12.424) | [4] 54.933 (12.680) | [5] 1:07.841 (12.908) | [6] 1:20.807 (12.966) | [7] 1:34.286 (13.479) | [8] 1:48.370 (14.084) | [9] 2:02.719 (14.348) Official Finish Time: 2:02.719 |
|
3 |
(5) |
126. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:04.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.945 (17.945) | [2] 30.326 (12.381) | [3] 42.676 (12.350) | [4] 55.187 (12.511) | [5] 1:08.089 (12.902) | [6] 1:21.559 (13.470) | [7] 1:36.256 (14.697) | [8] 1:50.782 (14.526) | [9] 2:04.274 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 2:04.274 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:13.900 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.907 (16.907) | [2] 28.884 (11.977) | [3] 40.826 (11.942) | [4] 52.579 (11.753) | [5] 1:16.632 (24.053) | [6] 1:31.885 (15.253) | [7] 1:46.573 (14.688) | [8] 2:00.285 (13.712) | [9] 2:13.900 (13.615) Official Finish Time: 2:13.900 |
|
- |
(2) |
37. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.430 (11.909) | [3] 38.845 (11.415) | [4] 49.897 (11.052) | [5] 1:00.836 (10.939) | [6] 1:11.764 (10.928) | [7] 1:22.665 (10.901) | [8] 1:33.636 (10.971) | [9] 1:44.548 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 1:44.548 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
HLUŠKOVÁ Sára |
CZE |
|
1:47.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.644 (15.644) | [2] 27.546 (11.902) | [3] 38.996 (11.450) | [4] 50.125 (11.129) | [5] 1:01.188 (11.063) | [6] 1:12.437 (11.249) | [7] 1:23.914 (11.477) | [8] 1:35.713 (11.799) | [9] 1:47.366 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 1:47.366 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.740 (15.740) | [2] 27.679 (11.939) | [3] 39.130 (11.451) | [4] 50.213 (11.083) | [5] 1:01.371 (11.158) | [6] 1:12.640 (11.269) | [7] 1:24.249 (11.609) | [8] 1:36.052 (11.803) | [9] 1:47.428 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 1:47.428 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.906 (15.906) | [2] 27.810 (11.904) | [3] 39.280 (11.470) | [4] 50.326 (11.046) | [5] 1:01.461 (11.135) | [6] 1:12.841 (11.380) | [7] 1:24.448 (11.607) | [8] 1:36.457 (12.009) | [9] 1:48.257 (11.799) Official Finish Time: 1:48.257 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:59.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.068 (16.068) | [2] 27.972 (11.904) | [3] 39.722 (11.750) | [4] 51.757 (12.035) | [5] 1:04.291 (12.534) | [6] 1:17.610 (13.319) | [7] 1:31.423 (13.813) | [8] 1:45.623 (14.200) | [9] 1:59.258 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 1:59.258 |
|