18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 189. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 56.399 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 56.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 57.419 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.608 | ||
5 | (1) | 202. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.747 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:06.519 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 59.221 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 59.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.298 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:05.093 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:07.217 | ||
6 | (2) | 122. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.746 | advanced | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 57.859 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 59.387 | ||
3 | (6) | 136. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:11.833 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.638 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.607 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 56.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 57.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:00.063 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:01.290 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:06.703 | ||
6 | (6) | 203. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.580 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 214. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 56.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 59.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:02.556 | ||
5 | (5) | 155. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.568 |