18th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 11.03. - 13.03.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:34.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 1:36.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.359 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna | HUN-FTC | 1:52.131 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | 1:31.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:32.209 | ||
3 | (5) | 156. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.418 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.295 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | EGRESSY Cecilia | HUN-FTC | 1:46.768 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:50.399 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:36.896 | ||
2 | (6) | 48. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:40.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.592 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:47.250 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.108 | ||
6 | (2) | 202. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.063 | advanced | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:31.079 | ||
2 | (5) | 189. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:32.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:36.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:36.698 | ||
5 | (6) | 204. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.967 | ||
6 | (3) | 136. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.912 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 154. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.465 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:34.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:35.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.157 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:40.818 | ||
6 | (1) | 203. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.355 |