30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
List of Participants
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 1. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT-ERC | VIENNA | ||
(2) | 5. | DONCHEV Daniel | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(3) | 6. | DONCHEV Viktor | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(4) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(5) | 20. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(6) | 32. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | ||
(7) | 44. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-BSSE | BUDAPEST | ||
(8) | 49. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(9) | 50. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | DEBRECEN | ||
(10) | 57. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(11) | 87. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(12) | 88. | HORVÁTH Levente | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(13) | 89. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(14) | 90. | SPIELBERGER Áron | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(15) | 91. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(16) | 92. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(17) | 93. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(18) | 119. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(19) | 120. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(20) | 121. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(21) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(22) | 123. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(23) | 153. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(24) | 171. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(25) | 172. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(26) | 213. | CSISZER Arpad | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(27) | 214. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Balázs | ROU-ISK | MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA | ||
(28) | 222. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | MIERCUREA CIUC | ||
(29) | 240. | AYDIN Emir Kaner | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(30) | 241. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(31) | 247. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(32) | 33. | KOVALCHUK Pavlo | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |