Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y October 22, 2021 (Friday)
08:00 Technical Meeting For JUNIOR "F", JUNIOR "C" and SENIORS
10:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
10:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
10:20 Warm Up SENIORS
10:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:45 1 - 4 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
5 - 8 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
9 - 10 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
11 - 12 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all
14 - 15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
16 - 17 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
18 - 20 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
21 - 24 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
25 - 26 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL
Awards on Ice
28 - 31 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
32 - 33 WOMEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
34 - 36 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
Lunch Time
14:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
37 - 41 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
42 - 46 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
47 - 49 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
50 - 52 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
53 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all
54 - 56 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
57 - 60 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
61 - 62 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
63 - 64 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
65 - 66 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
67 - 68 WOMEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
69 - 70 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
71 - 75 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
76 - 78 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
79 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL
Awards on Ice
80 - 84 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
85 - 86 WOMEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
87 - 90 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface (Track)
91 - 95 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
96 - 100 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
101 - 103 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
104 - 106 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
107 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all
108 - 110 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
111 - 114 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
115 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL
Awards on Ice
19:38 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y October 23, 2021 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm up JUNIOR "F"
08:05 Warm up JUNIOR "C"
08:10 Warm up SENIORS
08:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:30 116 - 117 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
118 - 119 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
120 - 121 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
122 - 123 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
124 - 125 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
126 - 130 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
131 - 133 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
134 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL
Awards on Ice
135 - 139 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
140 - 141 WOMEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
142 - 145 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat
Awards on Ice
Awards of Prizes On Podium for Junior F, Junior C and Seniors
10:31 Technical Meeting For JUNIOR "E" and JUNIOR "D"
10:31 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
10:41 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
10:51 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
11:01 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
11:11 Ice Resurface (Full)
11:26 146 - 149 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 4 x FINAL
150 - 153 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 4 x FINAL
Awards on Podium
Ice Resurface (Full)
154 - 157 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
158 - 162 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
163 - 167 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
168 - 171 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
14:15 Lunch Time
14:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:45 172 - 173 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
174 - 175 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
176 - 177 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
178 - 179 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
180 - 183 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
184 - 188 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
189 - 193 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
194 - 197 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
198 - 203 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
204 - 209 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
210 - 215 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
216 - 220 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
221 - 223 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
224 - 226 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
227 - 229 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
230 - 232 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
233 - 234 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
235 - 236 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
237 - 238 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
239 - 240 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
241 - 247 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
248 - 254 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
255 - 261 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
262 - 267 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat
Awards on Ice
20:23 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y October 24, 2021 (Sunday)
09:00 Warm up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
09:05 Warm up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
09:10 Warm up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
09:15 Warm up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:35 268 - 271 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
272 - 276 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
277 - 281 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
282 - 285 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
286 - 287 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
288 - 289 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
290 - 291 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
292 - 293 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface
294 - 297 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
298 - 302 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
303 - 307 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
308 - 311 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat
Awards on Ice
Awards of Prizes For JUNIOR "E" and JUNIOR "D"
12:49 End of the Day