2021 BUFFALO SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 6 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 113. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1 | 1:38.490 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 231. | KIM Christian | USA-PTSC | 34 | 1 | 1:33.120 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
2. | 1. | 113. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 2 | 1:38.490 | ||||
2. | - | 184. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 2 | 1:39.560 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
3. | 2. | 124. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 21 | 3 | 1:33.510 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. | 1. | 102. | GROSECLOSE Peter | USA-PTSC | 3 | 1:33.020 | ||||
4. | 1. | 124. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 4 | 1:35.010 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
4. | 3. | 102. | GROSECLOSE Peter | USA-PTSC | 13 | 4 | 1:33.020 | |||
5. | 4. | 148. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 8 | 5 | 1:33.500 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
5. | 2. | 231. | KIM Christian | USA-PTSC | 5 | 1:33.270 | ||||
6. | 3. | 148. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 6 | 1:33.500 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
6. | 5. | 154. | LIPPA Sean | USA-BSC | 5 | 6 | 1:37.680 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 154. | LIPPA Sean | USA-BSC | 7 | 1:37.680 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | - | 184. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 7 | 1:39.560 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 136. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 8 | ----- | |||||
- | 136. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 8 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 113. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 1 | 1:38.490 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
2. (1.) | 1. | 231. | KIM Christian | USA-PTSC | 34 | 1 | 1:33.120 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (2.) | 1. | 113. | KAZANECKI Julius | USA-GSSC | 2 | 1:38.490 | ||||
4. (2.) | - | 184. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 2 | 1:39.560 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
5. (3.) | 2. | 124. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 21 | 3 | 1:33.510 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
6. (3.) | 1. | 102. | GROSECLOSE Peter | USA-PTSC | 3 | 1:33.020 | ||||
7. (4.) | 1. | 124. | KOO Lucas | USA-PTSC | 4 | 1:35.010 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
8. (4.) | 3. | 102. | GROSECLOSE Peter | USA-PTSC | 13 | 4 | 1:33.020 | |||
9. (5.) | 4. | 148. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 8 | 5 | 1:33.500 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
10. (5.) | 2. | 231. | KIM Christian | USA-PTSC | 5 | 1:33.270 | ||||
11. (6.) | 3. | 148. | SULLIVAN Benjamin | USA-PTSC | 6 | 1:33.500 | ||||
FINAL A | ||||||||||
12. (6.) | 5. | 154. | LIPPA Sean | USA-BSC | 5 | 6 | 1:37.680 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. (7.) | 4. | 154. | LIPPA Sean | USA-BSC | 7 | 1:37.680 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
14. (7.) | - | 184. | ORTIZ Juice | USA | 7 | 1:39.560 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 136. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 8 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 136. | SHUAI Sean | USA | 8 | ----- |