Biography for

Name:DERDÁK Ákos
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:FTC



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mDIVISION 133.936Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mDIVISION 135.092Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.21016th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS50.027Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS51.833Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.146Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:20.744Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.076Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.104Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:46.139Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:48.325Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:53.011XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
69. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
9. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
22. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
30. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019