Biography for

Name:BALÁZS Levente
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:8
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.882Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS18.442Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
111,12 mRELAY MASTER MIXED18.484Alpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS25.495Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
165 mJUNIOR G BOYS25.623Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.413Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.575Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.3194th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.047Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.958Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS41.2714th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:01.329Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:01.917Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mDIVISION 21:02.031Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:45.3442.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:47.3862.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:55.828Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXEDAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


43. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
43. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
19. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
23. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS165 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
1. PlaceRELAY MASTER MIXED111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
23. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018