Biography for

Name:BALÁZS Benedek
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JSE



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F BOYS27.887Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.038Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.342Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
333 mDIVISION 136.959Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.379Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.392Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS55.840Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.228Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.625Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:28.976Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:31.299Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:31.828Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classifications


23. PlaceDIVISION 1Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


60. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
62. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
6. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
14. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
50. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
10. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
22. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018