Biography for

Name:HROMASOVÁ Magdalena
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:PRAHA
Club:BZKP



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.541ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.234ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.544ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.666ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.538ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.561ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:43.706ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.261ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.564ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:41.379XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:41.772ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.823ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
46. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
38. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017