|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:49.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 26.787 (11.616) | [3] 38.582 (11.795) | [4] 50.068 (11.486) | [5] 1:01.772 (11.704) | [6] 1:13.291 (11.519) | [7] 1:25.031 (11.740) | [8] 1:37.150 (12.119) | [9] 1:49.283 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:49.283 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.928 (11.647) | [3] 38.461 (11.533) | [4] 49.973 (11.512) | [5] 1:01.519 (11.546) | [6] 1:13.087 (11.568) | [7] 1:24.989 (11.902) | [8] 1:37.332 (12.343) | [9] 1:49.308 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 1:49.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 26.994 (11.614) | [3] 38.680 (11.686) | [4] 50.451 (11.771) | [5] 1:02.137 (11.686) | [6] 1:14.230 (12.093) | [7] 1:26.562 (12.332) | [8] 1:38.491 (11.929) | [9] 1:50.626 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 1:50.626 |
|
4 |
(6) |
153. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.940 (14.940) | [2] 26.630 (11.690) | [3] 38.542 (11.912) | [4] 50.529 (11.987) | [5] 1:02.156 (11.627) | [6] 1:14.075 (11.919) | [7] 1:26.097 (12.022) | [8] 1:38.280 (12.183) | [9] 1:50.661 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 1:50.661 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 26.893 (11.472) | [3] 38.583 (11.690) | [4] 49.875 (11.292) | [5] 1:01.951 (12.076) | [6] 1:13.933 (11.982) | [7] 1:25.988 (12.055) | [8] 1:38.304 (12.316) | [9] 1:50.704 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 1:50.704 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.030 (11.464) | [3] 38.719 (11.689) | [4] 50.376 (11.657) | [5] 1:02.096 (11.720) | [6] 1:14.077 (11.981) | [7] 1:26.606 (12.529) | [8] 1:38.877 (12.271) | [9] 1:50.957 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:50.957 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
196. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.922 (14.922) | [2] 26.068 (11.146) | [3] 37.382 (11.314) | [4] 48.874 (11.492) | [5] 1:00.386 (11.512) | [6] 1:11.960 (11.574) | [7] 1:23.736 (11.776) | [8] 1:35.220 (11.484) | [9] 1:46.794 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 1:46.794 |
|
2 |
(4) |
158. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 26.502 (10.929) | [3] 37.959 (11.457) | [4] 49.461 (11.502) | [5] 1:00.907 (11.446) | [6] 1:12.153 (11.246) | [7] 1:23.992 (11.839) | [8] 1:35.501 (11.509) | [9] 1:46.879 (11.377) Official Finish Time: 1:46.879 |
|
3 |
(1) |
194. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 26.170 (10.994) | [3] 37.475 (11.305) | [4] 48.986 (11.511) | [5] 1:00.736 (11.750) | [6] 1:12.076 (11.340) | [7] 1:23.822 (11.746) | [8] 1:35.339 (11.517) | [9] 1:46.899 (11.559) Official Finish Time: 1:46.899 |
|
4 |
(5) |
191. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
2:08.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.647 (15.647) | [2] 26.711 (11.064) | [3] 37.865 (11.154) | [4] 49.247 (11.382) | [5] 1:00.572 (11.325) | [6] 1:30.236 (29.664) | [7] 1:43.672 (13.436) | [8] 1:56.553 (12.881) | [9] 2:08.680 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 2:08.680 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.152 (26.152) | [2] 37.477 (11.325) | [3] 48.969 (11.492) | [4] () | [5] 1:00.393 () | [6] 1:29.784 (29.391) | [7] 1:43.884 (14.100) | [8] 1:57.066 (13.182) | [9] 2:09.856 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 2:09.856 |
|
6 |
(3) |
162. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.481 (15.481) | [2] 26.384 (10.903) | [3] 37.720 (11.336) | [4] 49.334 (11.614) | [5] 1:00.906 (11.572) | [6] 1:44.192 (43.286) | [7] 2:09.733 (25.541) | [8] 2:28.698 (18.965) | [9] 2:46.159 (17.460) Official Finish Time: 2:46.159 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.677 (13.677) | [2] 23.745 (10.068) | [3] 33.788 (10.043) | [4] 44.086 (10.298) | [5] 54.549 (10.463) | [6] 1:05.405 (10.856) | [7] 1:16.455 (11.050) | [8] 1:27.829 (11.374) | [9] 1:39.609 (11.779) Official Finish Time: 1:39.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
192. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:41.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 24.046 (10.233) | [3] 34.290 (10.244) | [4] 44.519 (10.229) | [5] 55.135 (10.616) | [6] 1:06.262 (11.127) | [7] 1:17.633 (11.371) | [8] 1:29.474 (11.841) | [9] 1:41.973 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:41.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.180 (14.180) | [2] 24.336 (10.156) | [3] 34.678 (10.342) | [4] 44.991 (10.313) | [5] 55.884 (10.893) | [6] 1:07.670 (11.786) | [7] 1:21.137 (13.467) | [8] 1:38.054 (16.917) | [9] 1:55.234 (17.179) Official Finish Time: 1:55.234 |
|
4 |
(5) |
159. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.913 (13.913) | [2] 24.095 (10.182) | [3] 34.360 (10.265) | [4] 53.515 (19.155) | [5] 1:29.364 (35.849) | [6] 1:51.640 (22.276) | [7] 2:08.727 (17.087) | [8] 2:24.957 (16.230) | [9] 2:43.716 (18.759) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
152. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 13.601 (13.601) | [2] 23.936 (10.335) | [3] 34.082 (10.146) | [4] 44.387 (10.305) | [5] 54.937 (10.550) | [6] 1:05.906 (10.969) | [7] 1:17.440 (11.534) | [8] 18:02:39.500 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
151. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 24.212 (10.170) | [3] 34.521 (10.309) | [4] 44.883 (10.362) | [5] 55.252 (10.369) | [6] 1:06.435 (11.183) | [7] 1:17.982 (11.547) | [8] 1:30.159 (12.177) | [9] 1:42.743 (12.584) Official Finish Time: - |
|