|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
192. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.155 (17.155) | [2] 30.616 (13.461) | [3] 43.532 (12.916) | [4] 55.260 (11.728) | [5] 1:06.117 (10.857) | [6] 1:17.005 (10.888) | [7] 1:27.830 (10.825) | [8] 1:38.134 (10.304) | [9] 1:48.859 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:48.859 |
|
2 |
(5) |
150. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.128 (17.128) | [2] 30.512 (13.384) | [3] 43.444 (12.932) | [4] 55.156 (11.712) | [5] 1:06.023 (10.867) | [6] 1:16.886 (10.863) | [7] 1:27.919 (11.033) | [8] 1:38.946 (11.027) | [9] 1:50.080 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:50.080 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 30.802 (13.643) | [3] 43.908 (13.106) | [4] 55.704 (11.796) | [5] 1:06.512 (10.808) | [6] 1:17.210 (10.698) | [7] 1:28.086 (10.876) | [8] 1:39.074 (10.988) | [9] 1:50.223 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:50.223 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.297 (17.297) | [2] 30.657 (13.360) | [3] 43.633 (12.976) | [4] 55.524 (11.891) | [5] 1:06.444 (10.920) | [6] 1:17.086 (10.642) | [7] 1:27.989 (10.903) | [8] 1:39.214 (11.225) | [9] 1:50.241 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:50.241 |
|
5 |
(6) |
187. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.380 (17.380) | [2] 30.922 (13.542) | [3] 43.819 (12.897) | [4] 55.539 (11.720) | [5] 1:06.745 (11.206) | [6] 1:17.730 (10.985) | [7] 1:29.212 (11.482) | [8] 1:40.712 (11.500) | [9] 1:52.466 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 1:52.466 |
|
6 |
(3) |
156. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.656 (19.656) | [2] 31.274 (11.618) | [3] 43.589 (12.315) | [4] 55.443 (11.854) | [5] 1:06.399 (10.956) | [6] 1:17.610 (11.211) | [7] 1:29.268 (11.658) | [8] 1:41.582 (12.314) | [9] 1:54.459 (12.877) Official Finish Time: 1:54.459 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
160. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 24.342 (10.502) | [3] 34.782 (10.440) | [4] 45.249 (10.467) | [5] 56.070 (10.821) | [6] 1:06.849 (10.779) | [7] 1:17.582 (10.733) | [8] 1:28.505 (10.923) | [9] 1:39.608 (11.102) Official Finish Time: 1:39.608 |
|
2 |
(1) |
152. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 24.469 (10.594) | [3] 34.912 (10.443) | [4] 45.407 (10.495) | [5] 56.184 (10.777) | [6] 1:06.953 (10.769) | [7] 1:17.683 (10.730) | [8] 1:28.638 (10.955) | [9] 1:39.741 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:39.741 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.103 (14.103) | [2] 24.558 (10.455) | [3] 35.024 (10.466) | [4] 45.578 (10.554) | [5] 56.317 (10.739) | [6] 1:07.322 (11.005) | [7] 1:18.478 (11.156) | [8] 1:30.115 (11.637) | [9] 1:42.080 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:42.080 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.181 (14.181) | [2] 24.609 (10.428) | [3] 35.155 (10.546) | [4] 45.750 (10.595) | [5] 56.683 (10.933) | [6] 1:07.917 (11.234) | [7] 1:20.039 (12.122) | [8] 1:32.933 (12.894) | [9] 1:46.568 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:46.568 |
|
5 |
(6) |
147. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.191 (15.191) | [2] 26.086 (10.895) | [3] 37.152 (11.066) | [4] 48.453 (11.301) | [5] 1:00.538 (12.085) | [6] 1:12.965 (12.427) | [7] 1:26.125 (13.160) | [8] 1:40.011 (13.886) | [9] 1:52.785 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 1:52.785 |
|
6 |
(3) |
153. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:24.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.028 (11.204) | [3] 36.981 (10.953) | [4] 48.563 (11.582) | [5] 1:23.835 (35.272) | [6] 1:40.802 (16.967) | [7] 1:55.701 (14.899) | [8] 2:09.610 (13.909) | [9] 2:24.090 (14.480) Official Finish Time: 2:24.090 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.979 (19.979) | [2] 34.220 (14.241) | [3] 46.632 (12.412) | [4] 58.027 (11.395) | [5] 1:08.687 (10.660) | [6] 1:19.016 (10.329) | [7] 1:29.559 (10.543) | [8] 1:40.357 (10.798) | [9] 1:51.262 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 1:51.262 |
|
2 |
(4) |
151. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.882 (19.882) | [2] 34.028 (14.146) | [3] 46.426 (12.398) | [4] 57.779 (11.353) | [5] 1:08.636 (10.857) | [6] 1:19.174 (10.538) | [7] 1:29.756 (10.582) | [8] 1:40.509 (10.753) | [9] 1:51.388 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:51.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
191. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-MOSOPO |
|
1:51.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 34.632 (14.341) | [3] 46.943 (12.311) | [4] 58.262 (11.319) | [5] 1:08.975 (10.713) | [6] 1:19.514 (10.539) | [7] 1:30.104 (10.590) | [8] 1:40.872 (10.768) | [9] 1:51.724 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 1:51.724 |
|
4 |
(2) |
196. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.091 (20.091) | [2] 34.344 (14.253) | [3] 46.770 (12.426) | [4] 58.428 (11.658) | [5] 1:09.087 (10.659) | [6] 1:19.848 (10.761) | [7] 1:30.724 (10.876) | [8] 1:41.422 (10.698) | [9] 1:52.341 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:52.341 |
|
5 |
(5) |
188. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.970 (19.970) | [2] 34.118 (14.148) | [3] 46.496 (12.378) | [4] 57.964 (11.468) | [5] 1:08.734 (10.770) | [6] 1:19.758 (11.024) | [7] 1:31.176 (11.418) | [8] 1:43.108 (11.932) | [9] 1:55.784 (12.675) Official Finish Time: 1:55.784 |
|
6 |
(6) |
195. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.414 (20.414) | [2] 34.417 (14.003) | [3] 47.033 (12.616) | [4] 58.491 (11.458) | [5] 1:09.749 (11.258) | [6] 1:21.261 (11.512) | [7] 1:33.603 (12.342) | [8] 1:46.144 (12.541) | [9] 1:58.595 (12.450) Official Finish Time: 1:58.595 |
|