|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.619 (15.619) | [2] 30.457 (14.838) | [3] 42.975 (12.518) | [4] 54.927 (11.952) | [5] 1:05.445 (10.518) | [6] 1:15.603 (10.158) | [7] 1:25.831 (10.228) | [8] 1:36.016 (10.185) | [9] 1:46.250 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:46.250 |
|
2 |
(2) |
149. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.326 (15.326) | [2] 30.350 (15.024) | [3] 42.776 (12.426) | [4] 54.735 (11.959) | [5] 1:05.158 (10.423) | [6] 1:15.426 (10.268) | [7] 1:25.859 (10.433) | [8] 1:36.220 (10.361) | [9] 1:46.509 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:46.509 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 30.458 (14.967) | [3] 42.812 (12.354) | [4] 55.017 (12.205) | [5] 1:06.012 (10.995) | [6] 1:16.522 (10.510) | [7] 1:26.843 (10.321) | [8] 1:37.045 (10.202) | [9] 1:47.520 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:47.520 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 30.410 (14.996) | [3] 42.674 (12.264) | [4] 54.606 (11.932) | [5] 1:05.112 (10.506) | [6] 1:15.359 (10.247) | [7] 1:25.879 (10.520) | [8] 1:36.986 (11.107) | [9] 1:48.207 (11.220) Official Finish Time: 1:48.207 |
|
5 |
(5) |
179. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 30.545 (14.760) | [3] 43.129 (12.584) | [4] 55.034 (11.905) | [5] 1:05.987 (10.953) | [6] 1:16.418 (10.431) | [7] 1:27.019 (10.601) | [8] 1:38.091 (11.072) | [9] 1:49.342 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 1:49.342 |
|
6 |
(6) |
205. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:51.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.662 (15.662) | [2] 30.642 (14.980) | [3] 43.267 (12.625) | [4] 55.222 (11.955) | [5] 1:06.394 (11.172) | [6] 1:17.132 (10.738) | [7] 1:28.271 (11.139) | [8] 1:39.877 (11.606) | [9] 1:51.687 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:51.687 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
178. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 26.109 (10.658) | [3] 36.661 (10.552) | [4] 47.446 (10.785) | [5] 57.787 (10.341) | [6] 1:08.049 (10.262) | [7] 1:18.657 (10.608) | [8] 1:29.292 (10.635) | [9] 1:39.949 (10.656) Official Finish Time: 1:39.949 |
|
2 |
(1) |
206. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.184 (15.184) | [2] 25.804 (10.620) | [3] 36.463 (10.659) | [4] 47.248 (10.785) | [5] 57.484 (10.236) | [6] 1:07.825 (10.341) | [7] 1:18.479 (10.654) | [8] 1:29.283 (10.804) | [9] 1:40.105 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 1:40.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 25.701 (10.664) | [3] 36.385 (10.684) | [4] 47.273 (10.888) | [5] 58.285 (11.012) | [6] 1:09.343 (11.058) | [7] 1:20.571 (11.228) | [8] 1:31.832 (11.261) | [9] 1:42.912 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 1:42.912 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 26.350 (10.732) | [3] 36.835 (10.485) | [4] 47.588 (10.753) | [5] 58.401 (10.813) | [6] 1:09.444 (11.043) | [7] 1:20.717 (11.273) | [8] 1:32.034 (11.317) | [9] 1:43.488 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:43.488 |
|
5 |
(6) |
199. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.293 (16.293) | [2] 27.788 (11.495) | [3] 39.467 (11.679) | [4] 51.405 (11.938) | [5] 1:03.522 (12.117) | [6] 1:15.953 (12.431) | [7] 1:29.360 (13.407) | [8] 1:42.661 (13.301) | [9] 2:04.769 (22.107) Official Finish Time: 2:04.769 |
|
6 |
(2) |
174. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 36.140 (20.873) | [3] 1:07.168 (31.028) | [4] 1:26.839 (19.671) | [5] 1:40.835 (13.996) | [6] 1:52.245 (11.410) | [7] 2:03.961 (11.716) | [8] 2:20.098 (16.137) | [9] 17:09:55.240 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|