|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.255 (14.255) | [2] 25.215 (10.960) | [3] 36.086 (10.871) | [4] 46.864 (10.778) | [5] 57.750 (10.886) | [6] 1:08.450 (10.700) | [7] 1:19.048 (10.598) | [8] 1:29.718 (10.670) | [9] 1:40.228 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:40.228 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 25.395 (10.958) | [3] 36.242 (10.847) | [4] 47.003 (10.761) | [5] 57.897 (10.894) | [6] 1:08.588 (10.691) | [7] 1:19.181 (10.593) | [8] 1:29.909 (10.728) | [9] 1:40.506 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:40.506 |
|
3 |
(5) |
177. |
POPŁAWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.546 (14.546) | [2] 25.498 (10.952) | [3] 36.342 (10.844) | [4] 47.102 (10.760) | [5] 57.998 (10.896) | [6] 1:08.748 (10.750) | [7] 1:19.334 (10.586) | [8] 1:29.990 (10.656) | [9] 1:40.659 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:40.659 |
|
4 |
(6) |
193. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.679 (11.016) | [3] 36.532 (10.853) | [4] 47.405 (10.873) | [5] 58.400 (10.995) | [6] 1:09.463 (11.063) | [7] 1:20.956 (11.493) | [8] 1:32.997 (12.041) | [9] 1:45.890 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 1:45.890 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:41.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.412 (20.412) | [2] 36.967 (16.555) | [3] 53.185 (16.218) | [4] 1:09.874 (16.689) | [5] 1:26.879 (17.005) | [6] 1:44.968 (18.089) | [7] 2:03.361 (18.393) | [8] 2:21.799 (18.438) | [9] 2:41.093 (19.293) Official Finish Time: 2:41.093 |
|
6 |
(3) |
135. |
PAWŁOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:46.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.925 (19.925) | [2] 36.470 (16.545) | [3] 52.333 (15.863) | [4] 1:09.808 (17.475) | [5] 1:30.354 (20.546) | [6] 1:51.209 (20.855) | [7] 2:11.944 (20.735) | [8] 2:29.313 (17.369) | [9] 2:46.615 (17.302) Official Finish Time: 2:46.615 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.645 (18.645) | [2] 32.371 (13.726) | [3] 46.110 (13.739) | [4] 59.921 (13.811) | [5] 1:13.184 (13.263) | [6] 1:25.300 (12.116) | [7] 1:36.455 (11.155) | [8] 1:47.256 (10.801) | [9] 1:58.229 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:58.229 |
|
2 |
(5) |
172. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.778 (18.778) | [2] 32.488 (13.710) | [3] 46.237 (13.749) | [4] 1:00.026 (13.789) | [5] 1:13.319 (13.293) | [6] 1:25.418 (12.099) | [7] 1:36.714 (11.296) | [8] 1:47.657 (10.943) | [9] 1:58.494 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:58.494 |
|
3 |
(4) |
199. |
STOSIK Jan |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:03.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.944 (18.944) | [2] 32.662 (13.718) | [3] 46.459 (13.797) | [4] 1:00.274 (13.815) | [5] 1:13.631 (13.357) | [6] 1:26.129 (12.498) | [7] 1:38.407 (12.278) | [8] 1:50.843 (12.436) | [9] 2:03.574 (12.731) Official Finish Time: 2:03.574 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:36.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.035 (21.035) | [2] 37.225 (16.190) | [3] 53.146 (15.921) | [4] 1:09.595 (16.449) | [5] 1:27.741 (18.146) | [6] 1:44.603 (16.862) | [7] 2:02.268 (17.665) | [8] 2:19.774 (17.506) | [9] 2:36.152 (16.378) Official Finish Time: 2:36.152 |
|
- |
(2) |
173. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
204. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.185 (19.185) | [2] 33.039 (13.854) | [3] 45.645 (12.606) | [4] 58.285 (12.640) | [5] 1:10.910 (12.625) | [6] 1:23.535 (12.625) | [7] 1:35.727 (12.192) | [8] 1:46.811 (11.084) | [9] 1:57.635 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:57.635 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 32.491 (13.653) | [3] 45.359 (12.868) | [4] 58.029 (12.670) | [5] 1:10.771 (12.742) | [6] 1:23.394 (12.623) | [7] 1:35.704 (12.310) | [8] 1:46.998 (11.294) | [9] 1:57.846 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:57.846 |
|
3 |
(5) |
205. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:58.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.053 (19.053) | [2] 32.640 (13.587) | [3] 45.478 (12.838) | [4] 58.138 (12.660) | [5] 1:11.022 (12.884) | [6] 1:23.621 (12.599) | [7] 1:35.949 (12.328) | [8] 1:47.380 (11.431) | [9] 1:58.379 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:58.379 |
|
4 |
(1) |
139. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:01.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.002 (19.002) | [2] 32.821 (13.819) | [3] 45.683 (12.862) | [4] 58.540 (12.857) | [5] 1:11.258 (12.718) | [6] 1:24.024 (12.766) | [7] 1:36.749 (12.725) | [8] 1:49.368 (12.619) | [9] 2:01.957 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 2:01.957 |
|
- |
(2) |
180. |
TRZECIAK Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.440 (14.440) | [2] 26.055 (11.615) | [3] 37.575 (11.520) | [4] 48.821 (11.246) | [5] 59.626 (10.805) | [6] 1:10.225 (10.599) | [7] 1:20.886 (10.661) | [8] 1:31.745 (10.859) | [9] 1:42.704 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:42.704 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 26.264 (11.635) | [3] 37.687 (11.423) | [4] 48.956 (11.269) | [5] 59.759 (10.803) | [6] 1:10.350 (10.591) | [7] 1:21.002 (10.652) | [8] 1:31.896 (10.894) | [9] 1:42.854 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 1:42.854 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.524 (14.524) | [2] 26.167 (11.643) | [3] 37.684 (11.517) | [4] 49.125 (11.441) | [5] 59.930 (10.805) | [6] 1:10.520 (10.590) | [7] 1:21.371 (10.851) | [8] 1:32.881 (11.510) | [9] 1:45.075 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 1:45.075 |
|
4 |
(6) |
170. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.838 (14.838) | [2] 26.407 (11.569) | [3] 37.916 (11.509) | [4] 49.327 (11.411) | [5] 1:00.266 (10.939) | [6] 1:11.006 (10.740) | [7] 1:22.155 (11.149) | [8] 1:34.019 (11.864) | [9] 1:46.201 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:46.201 |
|
5 |
(3) |
138. |
ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:38.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.217 (21.217) | [2] 37.302 (16.085) | [3] 53.905 (16.603) | [4] 1:09.769 (15.864) | [5] 1:26.345 (16.576) | [6] 1:44.871 (18.526) | [7] 2:02.908 (18.037) | [8] 2:20.920 (18.012) | [9] 2:38.257 (17.337) Official Finish Time: 2:38.257 |
|
6 |
(5) |
136. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:04.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.299 (21.299) | [2] 45.873 (24.574) | [3] 1:07.172 (21.299) | [4] 1:25.295 (18.123) | [5] 1:53.191 (27.896) | [6] 2:10.926 (17.735) | [7] 2:28.071 (17.145) | [8] 2:45.901 (17.830) | [9] 3:04.845 (18.944) Official Finish Time: 3:04.845 |
|