MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 160.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 16. 1. 1. 102 19
2. 159.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 2. 6. 66 13
3. 192.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2. 6. 28. 2. 45 38
4. 158.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 11. 3. 35 24
5. 162.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 3. 4. 5. 26 24
6. 152.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 35. 3. 4. 23 47
7. 150.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3. 11. 30. 7. 15 51
8. 151.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 8. 13 24
9. 194.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 4. 16. 10. 8 39
10. 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 6. 12. 3 38
11. 156.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 15. 7. 8. 11. 3 41
12. 196.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 10. 10. 9. 2 36
13. 191.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 10. 12. 7. 18. 2 47
14. 145.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 23. 8. 9. 13. 1 53
15. 153.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 13. 17. 59
16. 147.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 14. 14. 18. 14. 60
17. 188.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 17. 17. 12. 15. 61
18. 146.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 19. 15. 14. 16. 64
19. 195.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 19. 19. 74
20. 202.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 21. 20. 15. 19. 75
21. 187.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 32. 17. 19. 81
22. 163.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 20. 22. 24. 19. 85
23. 157.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 22. 23. 23. 19. 87
24. 161.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 24. 21. 25. 19. 89
25. 154.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 26. 19. 26. 19. 90
26. 148.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 27. 24. 21. 19. 91
27. 207.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 25. 25. 27. 19. 96
28. 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 28. 33. 22. 19. 102
29. 155.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 35. 29. 20. 19. 103
30. 125.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 26. 33. 19. 107
31. 130.  PAWLATA Jagoda POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 32. 19. 109
32. 128.  MARKOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKD POL 34. 30. 29. 19. 112
33. 129.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 32. 31. 31. 19. 113
34. 126.  KLEJS Patrycja POL-BLYSKD POL 33. 28. 35. 19. 115
35. 127.  MARKOWICZ Daria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 34. 34. 19. 117



MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 178.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 206.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 2. 76 9
3. 171.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 175.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 4. 26 17
5. 177.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 4. 6. 15 23
6. 149.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 6. 10. 6. 5. 11 27
7. 174.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 10. 7. 8 30
8. 179.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 9. 8. 6 30
9. 176.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 8. 9. 3 34
10. 172.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 7. 12. 2 37
11. 205.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 11. 12. 12. 10. 45
12. 170.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 13. 13. 13. 11. 50
13. 204.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 21. 11. 11. 13. 56
14. 199.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 12. 14. 15. 15. 56
15. 193.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 14. 16. 14. 14. 58
16. 139.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 15. 19. 16. 65
17. 137.  SIEK Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 18. 17. 68
18. 140.  ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 16. 18. 71
19. 138.  ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 21. 17. 19. 74
20. 135.  PAWŁOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 20. 19. 76
21. 136.  PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 20. 21. 19. 80



MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 203.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 123.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 168.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 6. 29 12
4. 167.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 124.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 16. 3. 18 24
6. 122.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
7. 189.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 7. 6. 9. 5 22
8. 197.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 166.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 190.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 9. 11. 8. 1 28
11. 121.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 11. 8. 16. 1 35
12. 198.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 132.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 13. 37
14. 133.  ROSIAK Sara POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 13. 12. 39
15. 134.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 14. 14. 43
16. 131.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 15. 46



MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 181.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 184.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 182.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 186.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 183.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 201.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 6. 9 18
7. 208.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 142.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 10. 7. 3 25
9. 144.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 200.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 141.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 143.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 11. 12. 12. 35