XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y November 29, 2019 (Friday)
12:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
12:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
12:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
12:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
12:40 Ice Resurface (Track)
12:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS
13:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
13:30 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
13:45 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:00 1 - 5 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 12 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
13 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 20 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
21 - 23 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
24 - 25 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
26 - 28 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 38 LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 40 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
41 - 42 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
43 - 45 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 50 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 54 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 57 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 61 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
62 - 65 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
66 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
69 - 70 LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
71 - 72 MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
19:32 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y November 30, 2019 (Saturday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
08:06 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
08:12 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
08:18 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
08:24 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:30 Ice Resurface
08:40 73 - 78 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 84 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
85 - 89 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
90 - 95 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
96 - 98 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 102 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 106 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 110 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 113 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
114 - 117 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
118 - 119 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 123 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
124 - 125 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
126 - 127 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
128 - 129 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
130 - 132 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 136 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 142 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 148 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
149 - 153 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 159 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
160 - 164 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
165 - 168 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
169 - 171 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
172 - 175 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
176 - 177 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
178 - 179 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
14:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS
14:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS
14:55 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
15:00 Opening Ceremony
15:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:30 180 - 185 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 190 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
191 - 194 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 197 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
198 - 200 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
201 - 203 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
204 - 205 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 207 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 209 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 - 211 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
212 - 217 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
218 - 222 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
223 - 225 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
226 - 228 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
229 - 232 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
233 - 235 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19:05 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y December 01, 2019 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" GIRLS and BOYS
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" GIRLS
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" BOYS
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
Ice Resurface (Track)
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" BOYS
09:20 Warm Up LADIES and MEN
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 236 - 237 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
238 - 240 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
241 - 242 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
243 - 244 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
245 - 246 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
247 - 248 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
249 - 250 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
251 - 252 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
253 - 254 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
255 - 257 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
258 - 262 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
263 - 266 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
267 - 269 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
270 - 273 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
274 - 277 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
278 - 280 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
281 - 282 LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
283 - 284 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
285 - 286 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
287 - 289 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
290 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
291 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:59 Awards of Prizes