|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.951 (13.951) | [2] 24.687 (10.736) | [3] 35.458 (10.771) | [4] 46.393 (10.935) | [5] 57.536 (11.143) | [6] 1:08.369 (10.833) | [7] 1:19.491 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 1:19.491 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.879 (14.879) | [2] 25.668 (10.789) | [3] 36.497 (10.829) | [4] 47.526 (11.029) | [5] 58.773 (11.247) | [6] 1:10.531 (11.758) | [7] 1:22.846 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:22.846 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.362 (14.362) | [2] 25.322 (10.960) | [3] 36.354 (11.032) | [4] 47.576 (11.222) | [5] 59.490 (11.914) | [6] 1:12.707 (13.217) | [7] 1:25.908 (13.200) Official Finish Time: 1:25.908 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:30.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.045 (14.045) | [2] 24.795 (10.750) | [3] 35.607 (10.812) | [4] 46.474 (10.867) | [5] 57.672 (11.198) | [6] 1:17.810 (20.138) | [7] 1:30.201 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 1:30.201 |
|
5 |
(5) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:40.895 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.187 (14.187) | [2] 24.952 (10.765) | [3] 35.751 (10.799) | [4] 46.610 (10.859) | [5] 57.628 (11.018) | [6] 1:22.592 (24.964) | [7] 1:40.895 (18.302) Official Finish Time: 1:40.895 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.625 (13.625) | [2] 24.027 (10.402) | [3] 34.336 (10.309) | [4] 44.819 (10.483) | [5] 55.472 (10.653) | [6] 1:06.225 (10.753) | [7] 1:17.155 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 1:17.023 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.230 (14.230) | [2] 24.633 (10.403) | [3] 34.910 (10.277) | [4] 45.569 (10.659) | [5] 56.417 (10.848) | [6] 1:07.517 (11.100) | [7] 1:18.471 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 1:18.471 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:18.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.761 (13.761) | [2] 24.196 (10.435) | [3] 34.564 (10.368) | [4] 45.174 (10.610) | [5] 56.148 (10.974) | [6] 1:07.469 (11.321) | [7] 1:18.880 (11.411) Official Finish Time: 1:18.880 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
1:28.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.150 (14.150) | [2] 24.987 (10.837) | [3] 35.945 (10.958) | [4] 47.667 (11.722) | [5] 1:00.350 (12.683) | [6] 1:14.022 (13.672) | [7] 1:28.406 (14.384) Official Finish Time: 1:28.406 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
1:33.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.658 (11.635) | [3] 38.509 (11.851) | [4] 51.003 (12.494) | [5] 1:04.548 (13.545) | [6] 1:20.066 (15.518) | [7] 1:33.722 (13.656) Official Finish Time: 1:33.722 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:21.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 27.573 (11.912) | [3] 38.440 (10.867) | [4] 49.284 (10.844) | [5] 1:00.108 (10.824) | [6] 1:10.752 (10.644) | [7] 1:21.302 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 1:21.302 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.529 (15.529) | [2] 27.581 (12.052) | [3] 38.544 (10.963) | [4] 49.306 (10.762) | [5] 1:00.013 (10.707) | [6] 1:10.658 (10.645) | [7] 1:21.348 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 1:21.348 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 27.827 (12.081) | [3] 38.609 (10.782) | [4] 49.539 (10.930) | [5] 1:00.557 (11.018) | [6] 1:11.761 (11.204) | [7] 1:22.949 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 1:22.949 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 27.917 (12.026) | [3] 38.751 (10.834) | [4] 49.659 (10.908) | [5] 1:00.649 (10.990) | [6] 1:11.904 (11.255) | [7] 1:23.055 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 1:23.055 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:20.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.451 (14.451) | [2] 25.891 (11.440) | [3] 37.329 (11.438) | [4] 48.414 (11.085) | [5] 59.107 (10.693) | [6] 1:09.960 (10.853) | [7] 1:20.699 (10.739) Official Finish Time: 1:20.699 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.548 (14.548) | [2] 25.961 (11.413) | [3] 37.429 (11.468) | [4] 48.522 (11.093) | [5] 59.178 (10.656) | [6] 1:10.066 (10.888) | [7] 1:20.801 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 1:20.801 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 26.062 (11.392) | [3] 37.538 (11.476) | [4] 48.738 (11.200) | [5] 59.355 (10.617) | [6] 1:10.276 (10.921) | [7] 1:20.923 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 1:20.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 26.245 (11.470) | [3] 37.724 (11.479) | [4] 49.194 (11.470) | [5] 1:01.024 (11.830) | [6] 1:13.554 (12.530) | [7] 1:26.442 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 1:26.442 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 30.090 (13.484) | [3] 43.915 (13.825) | [4] 59.725 (15.810) | [5] 1:16.457 (16.732) | [6] 1:33.377 (16.920) | [7] 1:48.949 (15.572) Official Finish Time: 1:48.949 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 35 | [3] 1:21.44 Official Finish Time: 1:21.441 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 25.150 (11.069) | [3] 36.534 (11.384) | [4] 48.368 (11.834) | [5] 59.708 (11.340) | [6] 1:10.731 (11.023) | [7] 1:21.664 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 1:21.664 |
|
3 |
(5) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:21.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 25.339 (10.935) | [3] 36.745 (11.406) | [4] 48.421 (11.676) | [5] 59.866 (11.445) | [6] 1:10.809 (10.943) | [7] 1:21.728 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:21.728 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:24.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.312 (14.312) | [2] 25.557 (11.245) | [3] 36.921 (11.364) | [4] 48.624 (11.703) | [5] 1:00.347 (11.723) | [6] 1:12.291 (11.944) | [7] 1:24.443 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 1:24.443 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.813 (14.813) | [2] 26.048 (11.235) | [3] 37.446 (11.398) | [4] 49.472 (12.026) | [5] 1:01.757 (12.285) | [6] 1:14.686 (12.929) | [7] 1:27.756 (13.069) Official Finish Time: 1:27.756 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.633 (15.633) | [2] 28.126 (12.493) | [3] 39.949 (11.823) | [4] 50.861 (10.912) | [5] 1:01.230 (10.369) | [6] 1:11.898 (10.668) | [7] 1:23.102 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 1:23.102 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:23.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 28.232 (12.493) | [3] 40.055 (11.823) | [4] 51.025 (10.970) | [5] 1:01.462 (10.437) | [6] 1:12.044 (10.582) | [7] 1:23.242 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:23.242 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:25.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 28.491 (12.542) | [3] 40.383 (11.892) | [4] 51.530 (11.147) | [5] 1:02.764 (11.234) | [6] 1:13.708 (10.944) | [7] 1:25.261 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:25.261 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 28.352 (12.492) | [3] 40.261 (11.909) | [4] 51.497 (11.236) | [5] 1:02.768 (11.271) | [6] 1:14.253 (11.485) | [7] 1:25.885 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:25.885 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:41.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.859 (16.859) | [2] 30.165 (13.306) | [3] 43.860 (13.695) | [4] 57.856 (13.996) | [5] 1:12.153 (14.297) | [6] 1:27.002 (14.849) | [7] 1:41.086 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 1:41.086 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:16.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.421 (13.421) | [2] 23.805 (10.384) | [3] 34.101 (10.296) | [4] 44.587 (10.486) | [5] 55.263 (10.676) | [6] 1:06.096 (10.833) | [7] 1:16.843 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 1:16.843 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:16.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.593 (13.593) | [2] 23.997 (10.404) | [3] 34.212 (10.215) | [4] 44.794 (10.582) | [5] 55.360 (10.566) | [6] 1:06.215 (10.855) | [7] 1:16.982 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 1:16.982 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.736 (13.736) | [2] 24.142 (10.406) | [3] 34.621 (10.479) | [4] 45.336 (10.715) | [5] 56.358 (11.022) | [6] 1:07.815 (11.457) | [7] 1:19.393 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:19.393 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:22.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.157 (14.157) | [2] 24.456 (10.299) | [3] 35.055 (10.599) | [4] 45.969 (10.914) | [5] 57.487 (11.518) | [6] 1:09.570 (12.083) | [7] 1:22.069 (12.499) Official Finish Time: 1:22.069 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 25.458 (11.303) | [3] 36.619 (11.161) | [4] 47.642 (11.023) | [5] 58.253 (10.611) | [6] 1:08.787 (10.534) | [7] 1:19.990 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 1:19.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:25.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.323 (14.323) | [2] 25.589 (11.266) | [3] 36.757 (11.168) | [4] 47.753 (10.996) | [5] 58.318 (10.565) | [6] 1:08.907 (10.589) | [7] 1:25.876 (16.968) Official Finish Time: 1:25.876 |
|
- |
(1) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.992 (13.992) | [2] 24.847 (10.855) | [3] 35.445 (10.598) | [4] 46.054 (10.609) | [5] 56.578 (10.524) | [6] 1:06.938 (10.360) | [7] 1:17.195 (10.257) Official Finish Time: 1:17.195 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.108 (14.108) | [2] 24.938 (10.830) | [3] 35.545 (10.607) | [4] 46.222 (10.677) | [5] 56.639 (10.417) | [6] 1:07.114 (10.475) | [7] 1:17.329 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:17.329 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:17.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.234 (14.234) | [2] 25.051 (10.817) | [3] 35.614 (10.563) | [4] 46.380 (10.766) | [5] 56.797 (10.417) | [6] 1:07.284 (10.487) | [7] 1:17.477 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 1:17.477 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:21.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 25.233 (10.604) | [3] 35.854 (10.621) | [4] 46.731 (10.877) | [5] 57.728 (10.997) | [6] 1:09.265 (11.537) | [7] 1:21.190 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 1:21.190 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.815 (15.815) | [2] 29.247 (13.432) | [3] 40.826 (11.579) | [4] 51.455 (10.629) | [5] 1:02.037 (10.582) | [6] 1:12.915 (10.878) | [7] 1:23.600 (10.685) Official Finish Time: 1:23.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:23.653 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.653 () Official Finish Time: 1:23.653 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:23.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 29.550 (13.477) | [3] 41.180 (11.630) | [4] 51.718 (10.538) | [5] 1:02.260 (10.542) | [6] 1:13.156 (10.896) | [7] 1:23.809 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:23.809 |
|
4 |
(1) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.753 (15.753) | [2] 29.220 (13.467) | [3] 40.968 (11.748) | [4] 51.562 (10.594) | [5] 1:02.240 (10.678) | [6] 1:13.235 (10.995) | [7] 1:24.013 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 1:24.013 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.770 (11.918) | [3] 38.201 (11.431) | [4] 49.468 (11.267) | [5] 59.771 (10.303) | [6] 1:09.823 (10.052) | [7] 1:19.945 (10.121) Official Finish Time: 1:19.945 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 26.649 (11.890) | [3] 38.195 (11.546) | [4] 49.406 (11.211) | [5] 59.634 (10.228) | [6] 1:09.989 (10.355) | [7] 1:20.130 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 1:20.130 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.672 (14.672) | [2] 26.556 (11.884) | [3] 38.090 (11.534) | [4] 49.325 (11.235) | [5] 59.939 (10.614) | [6] 1:10.177 (10.238) | [7] 1:20.199 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 1:20.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:20.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.989 (14.989) | [2] 26.851 (11.862) | [3] 38.353 (11.502) | [4] 49.581 (11.228) | [5] 1:00.088 (10.507) | [6] 1:10.373 (10.285) | [7] 1:20.331 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 1:20.331 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:15.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.196 (13.196) | [2] 23.551 (10.355) | [3] 33.703 (10.152) | [4] 43.937 (10.234) | [5] 54.282 (10.345) | [6] 1:04.986 (10.704) | [7] 1:15.634 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 1:15.634 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:15.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 93 | [3] 1:15.74 Official Finish Time: 1:15.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.436 (13.436) | [2] 23.784 (10.348) | [3] 33.948 (10.164) | [4] 44.105 (10.157) | [5] 1:05.689 (21.584) | [6] 1:22.607 (16.918) | [7] 1:36.277 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 1:36.277 |
|
- |
(2) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 23.669 (10.286) | [3] 33.831 (10.162) | [4] 43.976 (10.145) | [5] 54.369 (10.393) | [6] 1:05.015 (10.646) | [7] 1:15.674 (10.659) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.107 (15.107) | [2] 26.649 (11.542) | [3] 38.016 (11.367) | [4] 49.888 (11.872) | [5] 1:02.106 (12.218) | [6] 1:13.255 (11.149) | [7] 1:24.456 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 1:24.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.376 (11.674) | [3] 37.976 (11.600) | [4] 49.783 (11.807) | [5] 1:02.127 (12.344) | [6] 1:14.920 (12.793) | [7] 1:28.032 (13.112) Official Finish Time: 1:28.032 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
1:30.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 26.673 (12.098) | [3] 38.679 (12.006) | [4] 50.992 (12.313) | [5] 1:03.922 (12.930) | [6] 1:17.301 (13.379) | [7] 1:30.435 (13.134) Official Finish Time: 1:30.435 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:30.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 27.122 (11.889) | [3] 38.990 (11.868) | [4] 51.369 (12.379) | [5] 1:04.315 (12.946) | [6] 1:17.485 (13.170) | [7] 1:30.632 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:30.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.441 (16.441) | [2] 29.553 (13.112) | [3] 43.217 (13.664) | [4] 57.925 (14.708) | [5] 1:13.567 (15.642) | [6] 1:31.435 (17.868) | [7] 1:47.154 (15.718) Official Finish Time: 1:47.154 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.182 (11.305) | [3] 37.722 (11.540) | [4] 49.276 (11.554) | [5] 1:01.116 (11.840) | [6] 1:13.392 (12.276) | [7] 1:25.682 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:25.682 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:28.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 26.272 (11.409) | [3] 37.901 (11.629) | [4] 49.771 (11.870) | [5] 1:02.224 (12.453) | [6] 1:15.529 (13.305) | [7] 1:28.509 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:28.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.503 (14.503) | [2] 25.990 (11.487) | [3] 37.477 (11.487) | [4] 49.110 (11.633) | [5] 1:10.386 (21.276) | [6] 1:23.789 (13.403) | [7] 1:37.051 (13.262) Official Finish Time: 1:37.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
1:40.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.751 (14.751) | [2] 26.072 (11.321) | [3] 37.549 (11.477) | [4] 49.159 (11.610) | [5] 1:10.647 (21.488) | [6] 1:26.484 (15.837) | [7] 1:40.714 (14.230) Official Finish Time: 1:40.714 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.320 (14.320) | [2] 25.591 (11.271) | [3] 36.872 (11.281) | [4] 48.184 (11.312) | [5] 59.472 (11.288) | [6] 1:10.985 (11.513) | [7] 1:22.679 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:22.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.694 (11.261) | [3] 36.969 (11.275) | [4] 48.299 (11.330) | [5] 59.730 (11.431) | [6] 1:11.071 (11.341) | [7] 1:22.775 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 1:22.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:22.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.649 (14.649) | [2] 25.809 (11.160) | [3] 37.082 (11.273) | [4] 48.374 (11.292) | [5] 59.649 (11.275) | [6] 1:11.228 (11.579) | [7] 1:22.859 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:22.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 25.926 (11.115) | [3] 37.198 (11.272) | [4] 48.514 (11.316) | [5] 1:00.041 (11.527) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.442) | [7] 1:22.975 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:22.975 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.187 (14.187) | [2] 24.781 (10.594) | [3] 35.180 (10.399) | [4] 45.711 (10.531) | [5] 56.372 (10.661) | [6] 1:07.431 (11.059) | [7] 1:18.784 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 1:18.784 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:19.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 24.956 (10.615) | [3] 35.368 (10.412) | [4] 45.884 (10.516) | [5] 56.528 (10.644) | [6] 1:07.679 (11.151) | [7] 1:19.377 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 1:19.377 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:19.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.379 (10.614) | [3] 35.308 (10.929) | [4] 46.475 (11.167) | [5] 57.690 (11.215) | [6] 1:08.636 (10.946) | [7] 1:19.584 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:19.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:19.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.991 (13.991) | [2] 24.632 (10.641) | [3] 35.471 (10.839) | [4] 46.620 (11.149) | [5] 57.823 (11.203) | [6] 1:08.756 (10.933) | [7] 1:19.765 (11.008) Official Finish Time: 1:19.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.651 (13.651) | [2] 24.562 (10.911) | [3] 35.488 (10.926) | [4] 46.748 (11.260) | [5] 57.920 (11.172) | [6] 1:09.503 (11.583) | [7] 1:21.374 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:21.374 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.878 (14.878) | [2] 25.836 (10.958) | [3] 36.968 (11.132) | [4] 48.351 (11.383) | [5] 1:00.152 (11.801) | [6] 1:12.632 (12.480) | [7] 1:25.093 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 1:25.093 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:17.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 24.430 (10.349) | [3] 34.415 (9.985) | [4] 44.816 (10.401) | [5] 55.583 (10.767) | [6] 1:06.554 (10.971) | [7] 1:17.557 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:17.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.815 (13.815) | [2] 24.508 (10.693) | [3] 34.934 (10.426) | [4] 45.272 (10.338) | [5] 55.792 (10.520) | [6] 1:06.659 (10.867) | [7] 1:17.753 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 1:17.753 |
|
3 |
(1) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:17.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.927 (13.927) | [2] 24.592 (10.665) | [3] 34.966 (10.374) | [4] 45.457 (10.491) | [5] 56.006 (10.549) | [6] 1:06.800 (10.794) | [7] 1:17.801 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 1:17.801 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:15.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.512 (13.512) | [2] 23.320 (9.808) | [3] 33.675 (10.355) | [4] 44.176 (10.501) | [5] 54.658 (10.482) | [6] 1:05.304 (10.646) | [7] 1:15.681 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:15.681 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:16.099 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:16.099 () Official Finish Time: 1:16.099 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:16.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.056 (13.056) | [2] 23.110 (10.054) | [3] 33.447 (10.337) | [4] 44.070 (10.623) | [5] 54.888 (10.818) | [6] 1:05.548 (10.660) | [7] 1:16.163 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:16.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.867 (12.867) | [2] 22.985 (10.118) | [3] 33.311 (10.326) | [4] 43.987 (10.676) | [5] 55.615 (11.628) | [6] 1:07.035 (11.420) | [7] 1:19.371 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:19.371 |
|