|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 25.723 (11.105) | [3] 36.674 (10.951) | [4] 47.687 (11.013) | [5] 58.855 (11.168) | [6] 1:09.961 (11.106) | [7] 1:21.051 (11.090) | [8] 1:31.795 (10.744) | [9] 1:42.798 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:42.798 |
|
2 |
(5) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:42.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.526 (11.072) | [3] 36.508 (10.982) | [4] 47.517 (11.009) | [5] 58.611 (11.094) | [6] 1:09.745 (11.134) | [7] 1:21.018 (11.273) | [8] 1:32.069 (11.051) | [9] 1:42.942 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:42.942 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.369 (14.369) | [2] 25.370 (11.001) | [3] 36.384 (11.014) | [4] 47.419 (11.035) | [5] 58.580 (11.161) | [6] 1:09.844 (11.264) | [7] 1:21.054 (11.210) | [8] 1:32.273 (11.219) | [9] 1:43.512 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 1:43.512 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:44.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.244 (11.253) | [3] 37.312 (11.068) | [4] 47.980 (10.668) | [5] 59.094 (11.114) | [6] 1:10.149 (11.055) | [7] 1:21.414 (11.265) | [8] 1:32.896 (11.482) | [9] 1:44.402 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:44.402 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.129 (11.367) | [3] 37.703 (11.574) | [4] 49.695 (11.992) | [5] 1:01.942 (12.247) | [6] 1:14.609 (12.667) | [7] 1:27.928 (13.319) | [8] 1:41.568 (13.640) | [9] 1:55.141 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 1:55.141 |
|
6 |
(1) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:59.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.889 (14.889) | [2] 26.654 (11.765) | [3] 37.842 (11.188) | [4] 49.810 (11.968) | [5] 1:02.369 (12.559) | [6] 1:15.367 (12.998) | [7] 1:29.288 (13.921) | [8] 1:44.860 (15.572) | [9] 1:59.695 (14.835) Official Finish Time: 1:59.695 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:40.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.135 (10.472) | [3] 35.731 (10.596) | [4] 46.601 (10.870) | [5] 57.622 (11.021) | [6] 1:08.738 (11.116) | [7] 1:19.564 (10.826) | [8] 1:30.364 (10.800) | [9] 1:40.698 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 1:40.698 |
|
2 |
(5) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:41.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.579 (14.579) | [2] 25.000 (10.421) | [3] 35.622 (10.622) | [4] 46.511 (10.889) | [5] 57.561 (11.050) | [6] 1:08.643 (11.082) | [7] 1:19.548 (10.905) | [8] 1:30.336 (10.788) | [9] 1:41.116 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 1:41.116 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 25.560 (10.569) | [3] 35.939 (10.379) | [4] 46.730 (10.791) | [5] 57.782 (11.052) | [6] 1:08.847 (11.065) | [7] 1:19.761 (10.914) | [8] 1:30.683 (10.922) | [9] 1:41.511 (10.828) Official Finish Time: 1:41.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.163 (15.163) | [2] 25.837 (10.674) | [3] 36.470 (10.633) | [4] 47.282 (10.812) | [5] 58.360 (11.078) | [6] 1:09.942 (11.582) | [7] 1:22.199 (12.257) | [8] 1:34.644 (12.445) | [9] 1:47.009 (12.365) Official Finish Time: 1:47.009 |
|
5 |
(3) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
1:58.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 26.096 (10.799) | [3] 36.724 (10.628) | [4] 47.603 (10.879) | [5] 59.482 (11.879) | [6] 1:12.409 (12.927) | [7] 1:27.035 (14.626) | [8] 1:43.348 (16.313) | [9] 1:58.768 (15.420) Official Finish Time: 1:58.751 |
|
6 |
(1) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
2:05.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.988 (14.988) | [2] 26.901 (11.913) | [3] 38.916 (12.015) | [4] 51.421 (12.505) | [5] 1:04.983 (13.562) | [6] 1:20.264 (15.281) | [7] 1:36.743 (16.479) | [8] 1:51.496 (14.753) | [9] 2:05.761 (14.265) Official Finish Time: 2:05.732 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 26.466 (11.885) | [3] 38.636 (12.170) | [4] 50.956 (12.320) | [5] 1:02.590 (11.634) | [6] 1:13.321 (10.731) | [7] 1:24.012 (10.691) | [8] 1:34.457 (10.445) | [9] 1:44.814 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 1:44.814 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.756 (14.756) | [2] 26.570 (11.814) | [3] 38.776 (12.206) | [4] 51.088 (12.312) | [5] 1:02.784 (11.696) | [6] 1:13.558 (10.774) | [7] 1:24.132 (10.574) | [8] 1:34.722 (10.590) | [9] 1:45.224 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 1:45.224 |
|
3 |
(5) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:45.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.472 (14.472) | [2] 26.346 (11.874) | [3] 38.530 (12.184) | [4] 50.840 (12.310) | [5] 1:02.505 (11.665) | [6] 1:13.298 (10.793) | [7] 1:24.271 (10.973) | [8] 1:34.804 (10.533) | [9] 1:45.383 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 1:45.383 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:48.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.769 (11.819) | [3] 39.042 (12.273) | [4] 51.279 (12.237) | [5] 1:03.058 (11.779) | [6] 1:13.758 (10.700) | [7] 1:24.481 (10.723) | [8] 1:35.884 (11.403) | [9] 1:48.562 (12.678) Official Finish Time: 1:48.562 |
|
5 |
(1) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:52.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.769 (14.769) | [2] 26.660 (11.891) | [3] 38.936 (12.276) | [4] 51.228 (12.292) | [5] 1:03.093 (11.865) | [6] 1:14.675 (11.582) | [7] 1:26.628 (11.953) | [8] 1:39.246 (12.618) | [9] 1:52.111 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 1:52.111 |
|
6 |
(6) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:22.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.279 (16.279) | [2] 29.784 (13.505) | [3] 43.936 (14.152) | [4] 59.083 (15.147) | [5] 1:15.594 (16.511) | [6] 1:31.974 (16.380) | [7] 1:49.536 (17.562) | [8] 2:05.452 (15.916) | [9] 2:22.802 (17.350) Official Finish Time: 2:22.802 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.429 (14.429) | [2] 25.305 (10.876) | [3] 35.969 (10.664) | [4] 46.755 (10.786) | [5] 57.574 (10.819) | [6] 1:08.298 (10.724) | [7] 1:19.221 (10.923) | [8] 1:30.405 (11.184) | [9] 1:41.434 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 1:41.434 |
|
2 |
(1) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 25.647 (10.835) | [3] 36.455 (10.808) | [4] 47.607 (11.152) | [5] 59.073 (11.466) | [6] 1:10.884 (11.811) | [7] 1:22.430 (11.546) | [8] 1:34.534 (12.104) | [9] 1:46.853 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:46.853 |
|
3 |
(5) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 25.528 (10.874) | [3] 36.364 (10.836) | [4] 47.424 (11.060) | [5] 58.966 (11.542) | [6] 1:10.883 (11.917) | [7] 1:23.190 (12.307) | [8] 1:35.541 (12.351) | [9] 1:47.693 (12.151) Official Finish Time: 1:47.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:48.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.681 (15.681) | [2] 26.267 (10.586) | [3] 36.938 (10.671) | [4] 48.170 (11.232) | [5] 59.942 (11.772) | [6] 1:11.918 (11.976) | [7] 1:23.932 (12.014) | [8] 1:36.048 (12.116) | [9] 1:48.014 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:48.014 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:05.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 25.778 (10.771) | [3] 44.409 (18.631) | [4] 59.077 (14.668) | [5] 1:12.531 (13.454) | [6] 1:25.623 (13.092) | [7] 1:39.072 (13.449) | [8] 1:52.229 (13.157) | [9] 2:05.239 (13.009) Official Finish Time: 2:05.239 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.230 (15.230) | [2] 27.256 (12.026) | [3] 39.066 (11.810) | [4] 50.300 (11.234) | [5] 1:01.426 (11.126) | [6] 1:12.465 (11.039) | [7] 1:23.959 (11.494) | [8] 1:35.761 (11.802) | [9] 1:46.492 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:46.492 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.554 (12.066) | [3] 39.298 (11.744) | [4] 50.497 (11.199) | [5] 1:01.540 (11.043) | [6] 1:12.619 (11.079) | [7] 1:24.022 (11.403) | [8] 1:35.900 (11.878) | [9] 1:47.078 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 1:47.078 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.330 (15.330) | [2] 27.350 (12.020) | [3] 39.048 (11.698) | [4] 50.232 (11.184) | [5] 1:01.313 (11.081) | [6] 1:12.379 (11.066) | [7] 1:23.888 (11.509) | [8] 1:35.759 (11.871) | [9] 1:47.469 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:47.469 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.422 (15.422) | [2] 27.444 (12.022) | [3] 39.257 (11.813) | [4] 50.470 (11.213) | [5] 1:01.825 (11.355) | [6] 1:12.912 (11.087) | [7] 1:24.424 (11.512) | [8] 1:36.034 (11.610) | [9] 1:47.486 (11.452) Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
5 |
(1) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
1:50.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 28.444 (11.242) | [3] 39.531 (11.087) | [4] 50.540 (11.009) | [5] 1:01.885 (11.345) | [6] 1:13.104 (11.219) | [7] 1:24.579 (11.475) | [8] 1:36.863 (12.284) | [9] 1:50.592 (13.729) Official Finish Time: 1:50.592 |
|
6 |
(2) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:09.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.058 (17.058) | [2] 29.781 (12.723) | [3] 42.763 (12.982) | [4] 56.298 (13.535) | [5] 1:10.230 (13.932) | [6] 1:25.213 (14.983) | [7] 1:39.741 (14.528) | [8] 1:54.863 (15.122) | [9] 2:09.704 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 2:09.704 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:40.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.422 (11.598) | [3] 37.493 (11.071) | [4] 48.364 (10.871) | [5] 58.734 (10.370) | [6] 1:08.974 (10.240) | [7] 1:19.636 (10.662) | [8] 1:30.011 (10.375) | [9] 1:40.428 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:40.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 26.001 (11.492) | [3] 37.016 (11.015) | [4] 47.833 (10.817) | [5] 58.061 (10.228) | [6] 1:08.579 (10.518) | [7] 1:19.098 (10.519) | [8] 1:29.869 (10.771) | [9] 1:40.923 (11.054) Official Finish Time: 1:40.923 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.613 (14.613) | [2] 26.097 (11.484) | [3] 37.143 (11.046) | [4] 48.045 (10.902) | [5] 58.215 (10.170) | [6] 1:08.647 (10.432) | [7] 1:19.346 (10.699) | [8] 1:29.982 (10.636) | [9] 1:41.081 (11.099) Official Finish Time: 1:41.081 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:41.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.426 (14.426) | [2] 25.922 (11.496) | [3] 36.959 (11.037) | [4] 47.748 (10.789) | [5] 58.020 (10.272) | [6] 1:08.540 (10.520) | [7] 1:19.240 (10.700) | [8] 1:29.989 (10.749) | [9] 1:41.176 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:41.176 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.703 (14.703) | [2] 26.191 (11.488) | [3] 37.249 (11.058) | [4] 48.212 (10.963) | [5] 58.485 (10.273) | [6] 1:08.780 (10.295) | [7] 1:19.596 (10.816) | [8] 1:30.540 (10.944) | [9] 1:41.396 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 1:41.396 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.909 (14.909) | [2] 26.334 (11.425) | [3] 37.403 (11.069) | [4] 48.219 (10.816) | [5] 58.786 (10.567) | [6] 1:09.250 (10.464) | [7] 1:20.019 (10.769) | [8] 1:31.131 (11.112) | [9] 1:42.688 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:42.688 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:41.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 26.112 (11.590) | [3] 37.497 (11.385) | [4] 48.503 (11.006) | [5] 59.235 (10.732) | [6] 1:09.705 (10.470) | [7] 1:20.259 (10.554) | [8] 1:30.942 (10.683) | [9] 1:41.412 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 1:41.412 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 26.203 (11.585) | [3] 37.616 (11.413) | [4] 48.615 (10.999) | [5] 59.333 (10.718) | [6] 1:09.815 (10.482) | [7] 1:20.349 (10.534) | [8] 1:31.036 (10.687) | [9] 1:41.483 (10.446) Official Finish Time: 1:41.483 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.704 (14.704) | [2] 26.333 (11.629) | [3] 37.716 (11.383) | [4] 48.730 (11.014) | [5] 59.419 (10.689) | [6] 1:09.932 (10.513) | [7] 1:20.464 (10.532) | [8] 1:31.136 (10.672) | [9] 1:41.612 (10.475) Official Finish Time: 1:41.612 |
|
4 |
(2) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.592 (11.734) | [3] 37.965 (11.373) | [4] 49.028 (11.063) | [5] 59.895 (10.867) | [6] 1:10.123 (10.228) | [7] 1:20.605 (10.482) | [8] 1:31.372 (10.767) | [9] 1:42.075 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 1:42.075 |
|
5 |
(6) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.854 (14.854) | [2] 26.473 (11.619) | [3] 37.863 (11.390) | [4] 48.961 (11.098) | [5] 59.841 (10.880) | [6] 1:10.957 (11.116) | [7] 1:22.552 (11.595) | [8] 1:34.682 (12.130) | [9] 1:47.220 (12.538) Official Finish Time: 1:47.220 |
|
6 |
(4) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 26.713 (11.632) | [3] 38.169 (11.456) | [4] 49.480 (11.311) | [5] 1:00.432 (10.952) | [6] 1:12.013 (11.581) | [7] 1:24.303 (12.290) | [8] 1:37.199 (12.896) | [9] 1:49.985 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 1:49.985 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.240 (15.240) | [2] 27.436 (12.196) | [3] 39.617 (12.181) | [4] 51.907 (12.290) | [5] 1:03.967 (12.060) | [6] 1:16.339 (12.372) | [7] 1:28.645 (12.306) | [8] 1:40.872 (12.227) | [9] 1:53.660 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:53.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.643 (12.196) | [3] 39.896 (12.253) | [4] 51.986 (12.090) | [5] 1:04.175 (12.189) | [6] 1:16.539 (12.364) | [7] 1:28.974 (12.435) | [8] 1:41.696 (12.722) | [9] 1:54.703 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 1:54.653 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
2:02.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.348 (12.253) | [3] 39.933 (12.585) | [4] 52.712 (12.779) | [5] 1:05.867 (13.155) | [6] 1:19.795 (13.928) | [7] 1:33.976 (14.181) | [8] 1:48.315 (14.339) | [9] 2:02.812 (14.497) Official Finish Time: 2:02.812 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:06.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.847 (15.847) | [2] 28.577 (12.730) | [3] 41.689 (13.112) | [4] 54.859 (13.170) | [5] 1:08.570 (13.711) | [6] 1:22.951 (14.381) | [7] 1:37.603 (14.652) | [8] 1:52.514 (14.911) | [9] 2:06.689 (14.174) Official Finish Time: 2:06.689 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:24.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 30.304 (13.453) | [3] 44.317 (14.013) | [4] 59.121 (14.804) | [5] 1:14.937 (15.816) | [6] 1:33.522 (18.585) | [7] 1:52.354 (18.832) | [8] 2:09.385 (17.031) | [9] 2:24.901 (15.516) Official Finish Time: 2:24.901 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:48.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.041 (16.041) | [2] 27.786 (11.745) | [3] 38.961 (11.175) | [4] 50.399 (11.438) | [5] 1:01.797 (11.398) | [6] 1:13.188 (11.391) | [7] 1:24.470 (11.282) | [8] 1:36.230 (11.760) | [9] 1:48.221 (11.991) Official Finish Time: 1:48.221 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.736 (15.736) | [2] 27.509 (11.773) | [3] 38.789 (11.280) | [4] 50.262 (11.473) | [5] 1:01.679 (11.417) | [6] 1:13.172 (11.493) | [7] 1:25.158 (11.986) | [8] 1:37.519 (12.361) | [9] 1:50.105 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 1:50.105 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.884 (15.884) | [2] 27.714 (11.830) | [3] 39.312 (11.598) | [4] 51.085 (11.773) | [5] 1:03.018 (11.933) | [6] 1:15.146 (12.128) | [7] 1:27.669 (12.523) | [8] 1:40.641 (12.972) | [9] 1:53.424 (12.783) Official Finish Time: 1:53.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.234 (16.234) | [2] 27.959 (11.725) | [3] 39.489 (11.530) | [4] 51.260 (11.771) | [5] 1:03.074 (11.814) | [6] 1:15.223 (12.149) | [7] 1:27.841 (12.618) | [8] 1:40.844 (13.003) | [9] 1:53.516 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:53.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(6) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:44.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 26.077 (11.748) | [3] 37.249 (11.172) | [4] 48.526 (11.277) | [5] 59.470 (10.944) | [6] 1:10.593 (11.123) | [7] 1:22.201 (11.608) | [8] 1:33.671 (11.470) | [9] 1:44.967 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:44.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 26.219 (11.761) | [3] 37.359 (11.140) | [4] 48.657 (11.298) | [5] 59.590 (10.933) | [6] 1:10.714 (11.124) | [7] 1:22.338 (11.624) | [8] 1:33.797 (11.459) | [9] 1:45.248 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:45.248 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:46.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 26.555 (11.943) | [3] 37.789 (11.234) | [4] 48.943 (11.154) | [5] 59.732 (10.789) | [6] 1:10.967 (11.235) | [7] 1:22.574 (11.607) | [8] 1:34.547 (11.973) | [9] 1:46.632 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:46.632 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.714 (14.714) | [2] 26.440 (11.726) | [3] 37.644 (11.204) | [4] 49.008 (11.364) | [5] 1:00.538 (11.530) | [6] 1:12.038 (11.500) | [7] 1:23.717 (11.679) | [8] 1:35.308 (11.591) | [9] 1:47.167 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 1:47.167 |
|
5 |
(4) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.841 (14.841) | [2] 26.576 (11.735) | [3] 37.689 (11.113) | [4] 49.042 (11.353) | [5] 1:00.221 (11.179) | [6] 1:11.753 (11.532) | [7] 1:23.488 (11.735) | [8] 1:35.584 (12.096) | [9] 1:48.057 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 1:48.057 |
|
6 |
(6) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:50.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.334 (11.454) | [3] 37.452 (11.118) | [4] 48.843 (11.391) | [5] 1:00.024 (11.181) | [6] 1:11.641 (11.617) | [7] 1:23.889 (12.248) | [8] 1:37.459 (13.570) | [9] 1:50.929 (13.470) Official Finish Time: 1:50.929 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 27.015 (11.889) | [3] 38.597 (11.582) | [4] 50.411 (11.814) | [5] 1:01.860 (11.449) | [6] 1:12.180 (10.320) | [7] 1:22.610 (10.430) | [8] 1:33.405 (10.795) | [9] 1:44.186 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 1:44.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:44.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.400 (12.060) | [3] 38.778 (11.378) | [4] 50.604 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.015 (11.411) | [6] 1:12.281 (10.266) | [7] 1:22.694 (10.413) | [8] 1:33.481 (10.787) | [9] 1:44.235 (10.754) Official Finish Time: 1:44.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.441 (15.441) | [2] 27.589 (12.148) | [3] 38.991 (11.402) | [4] 50.843 (11.852) | [5] 1:02.306 (11.463) | [6] 1:12.702 (10.396) | [7] 1:23.432 (10.730) | [8] 1:34.615 (11.183) | [9] 1:45.612 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:45.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.371 (15.371) | [2] 27.095 (11.724) | [3] 38.679 (11.584) | [4] 50.519 (11.840) | [5] 1:02.027 (11.508) | [6] 1:12.610 (10.583) | [7] 1:23.388 (10.778) | [8] 1:34.604 (11.216) | [9] 1:46.010 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:46.010 |
|
5 |
(5) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 27.410 (12.166) | [3] 38.946 (11.536) | [4] 50.750 (11.804) | [5] 1:02.324 (11.574) | [6] 1:13.337 (11.013) | [7] 1:24.947 (11.610) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.504) | [9] 1:50.372 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 1:50.372 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.513 (12.279) | [3] 39.108 (11.595) | [4] 50.951 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.788 (11.837) | [6] 1:14.781 (11.993) | [7] 1:27.936 (13.155) | [8] 1:41.412 (13.476) | [9] 1:54.081 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:54.081 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:41.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 1:41.53 Official Finish Time: 1:41.536 |
|
2 |
(5) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.333 (15.333) | [2] 26.352 (11.019) | [3] 37.283 (10.931) | [4] 48.134 (10.851) | [5] 59.133 (10.999) | [6] 1:09.939 (10.806) | [7] 1:20.673 (10.734) | [8] 1:31.237 (10.564) | [9] 1:41.638 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 1:41.638 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.016 (11.134) | [3] 36.905 (10.889) | [4] 47.766 (10.861) | [5] 58.800 (11.034) | [6] 1:09.692 (10.892) | [7] 1:20.614 (10.922) | [8] 1:31.524 (10.910) | [9] 1:42.356 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:42.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 26.249 (11.074) | [3] 37.158 (10.909) | [4] 47.988 (10.830) | [5] 59.060 (11.072) | [6] 1:09.854 (10.794) | [7] 1:20.941 (11.087) | [8] 1:31.736 (10.795) | [9] 1:42.687 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:42.687 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.374 (15.374) | [2] 26.586 (11.212) | [3] 37.534 (10.948) | [4] 48.333 (10.799) | [5] 59.476 (11.143) | [6] 1:10.519 (11.043) | [7] 1:21.869 (11.350) | [8] 1:33.494 (11.625) | [9] 1:45.147 (11.652) Official Finish Time: 1:45.147 |
|
6 |
(4) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.064 (15.064) | [2] 26.162 (11.098) | [3] 37.038 (10.876) | [4] 47.882 (10.844) | [5] 58.908 (11.026) | [6] 1:09.769 (10.861) | [7] 1:20.534 (10.765) | [8] 1:30.860 (10.326) | [9] 1:49.143 (18.283) Official Finish Time: 1:49.143 |
|