|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.522 (10.358) | [3] 49.379 (30.856) | [4] 12:01:39.222 Official Finish Time: 49.379 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.406 (10.449) | [3] 28.683 (10.277) | [4] 39.103 (10.420) | [5] 49.612 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 49.612 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.765 (10.470) | [3] 28.979 (10.214) | [4] 39.357 (10.378) | [5] 49.862 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 49.862 |
|
4 |
(5) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.488 (8.488) | [2] 19.142 (10.654) | [3] 29.885 (10.743) | [4] 41.050 (11.165) | [5] 52.756 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 52.756 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 99 | [3] 54.56 Official Finish Time: 54.564 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
48.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.799 (7.799) | [2] 18.369 (10.570) | [3] 28.502 (10.133) | [4] 38.669 (10.167) | [5] 48.888 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 48.888 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.528 (10.477) | [3] 28.715 (10.187) | [4] 38.861 (10.146) | [5] 48.977 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 48.977 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
50.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 19.144 (10.696) | [3] 29.333 (10.189) | [4] 39.860 (10.527) | [5] 50.871 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 50.871 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 20.282 (11.700) | [3] 31.590 (11.308) | [4] 43.375 (11.785) | [5] 55.602 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 55.602 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.795 (7.795) | [2] 18.254 (10.459) | [3] 28.495 (10.241) | [4] 39.010 (10.515) | [5] 49.674 (10.663) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 18.637 (10.526) | [3] 28.898 (10.261) | [4] 39.195 (10.297) | [5] 49.775 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 49.775 |
|
3 |
(5) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
50.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.264 (10.677) | [3] 29.724 (10.460) | [4] 40.091 (10.367) | [5] 50.848 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 50.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.171 (10.690) | [3] 29.680 (10.509) | [4] 40.743 (11.063) | [5] 1:01.604 (20.860) Official Finish Time: 1:01.604 |
|
- |
(1) |
91. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 18.266 (10.437) | [3] 28.421 (10.155) | [4] 38.758 (10.337) | [5] 49.150 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 49.150 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
49.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.656 (10.566) | [3] 28.936 (10.280) | [4] 39.399 (10.463) | [5] 49.997 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.997 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
53.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.519 (8.519) | [2] 19.140 (10.621) | [3] 29.912 (10.772) | [4] 41.032 (11.120) | [5] 53.221 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 53.221 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:04.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.227 (8.227) | [2] 24.385 (16.158) | [3] 39.211 (14.826) | [4] 52.116 (12.905) | [5] 1:04.826 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 1:04.826 |
|
5 |
(2) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 24.042 (15.293) | [3] 40.449 (16.407) | [4] 53.456 (13.007) | [5] 1:06.000 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 1:06.000 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.585 (7.585) | [2] 17.879 (10.294) | [3] 28.028 (10.149) | [4] 38.216 (10.188) | [5] 48.622 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 48.622 |
|
2 |
(5) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.153 (8.153) | [2] 18.265 (10.112) | [3] 28.159 (9.894) | [4] 38.344 (10.185) | [5] 48.684 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 48.684 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.324 (8.324) | [2] 19.522 (11.198) | [3] 30.447 (10.925) | [4] 41.678 (11.231) | [5] 52.986 (11.308) Official Finish Time: 52.986 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.826 (8.826) | [2] 19.649 (10.823) | [3] 30.559 (10.910) | [4] 41.749 (11.190) | [5] 53.525 (11.776) Official Finish Time: 53.525 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:06.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.008 (9.008) | [2] 20.973 (11.965) | [3] 32.889 (11.916) | [4] 45.501 (12.612) | [5] 1:06.035 (20.534) Official Finish Time: 1:06.035 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.734 (7.734) | [2] 17.857 (10.123) | [3] 27.768 (9.911) | [4] 37.879 (10.111) | [5] 48.169 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 48.169 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
48.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.026 (8.026) | [2] 18.197 (10.171) | [3] 28.084 (9.887) | [4] 38.146 (10.062) | [5] 48.460 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 48.460 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
51.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.433 (10.849) | [3] 29.749 (10.316) | [4] 40.324 (10.575) | [5] 51.380 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 51.380 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
52.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.928 (8.928) | [2] 20.061 (11.133) | [3] 30.728 (10.667) | [4] 41.585 (10.857) | [5] 52.551 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 52.551 |
|
5 |
(2) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
57.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 20.957 (11.774) | [3] 32.767 (11.810) | [4] 44.759 (11.992) | [5] 57.219 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 57.219 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
49.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.725 (10.513) | [3] 28.655 (9.930) | [4] 38.753 (10.098) | [5] 49.245 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 49.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.381 (8.381) | [2] 18.882 (10.501) | [3] 28.998 (10.116) | [4] 39.145 (10.147) | [5] 49.518 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 49.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 19.178 (10.641) | [3] 29.463 (10.285) | [4] 39.736 (10.273) | [5] 50.065 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 50.065 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
50.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 19.321 (10.928) | [3] 29.601 (10.280) | [4] 39.905 (10.304) | [5] 50.344 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 50.344 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
48.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.578 (7.578) | [2] 17.772 (10.194) | [3] 27.772 (10.000) | [4] 38.014 (10.242) | [5] 48.596 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 48.596 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
50.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.760 (10.597) | [3] 29.139 (10.379) | [4] 39.709 (10.570) | [5] 50.501 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 50.501 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:14.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 31.404 (23.650) | [3] 50.259 (18.855) | [4] 1:02.499 (12.240) | [5] 1:14.025 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 1:14.025 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 19.455 (10.878) | [3] 34.874 (15.419) | [4] 13:16:54.536 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.301 (10.294) | [3] 28.127 (9.826) | [4] 38.286 (10.159) | [5] 48.490 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 48.490 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.756 (7.756) | [2] 18.165 (10.409) | [3] 28.332 (10.167) | [4] 38.346 (10.014) | [5] 48.664 (10.317) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
50.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 18.612 (10.322) | [3] 28.830 (10.218) | [4] 39.496 (10.666) | [5] 50.647 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 50.647 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
51.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 19.240 (10.690) | [3] 29.662 (10.422) | [4] 40.353 (10.691) | [5] 51.685 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 51.685 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.568 (10.477) | [3] 49.276 (30.707) | [4] 13:21:58.930 Official Finish Time: 49.276 |
|
2 |
(2) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
49.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.197 (8.197) | [2] 18.706 (10.509) | [3] 28.855 (10.149) | [4] 39.090 (10.235) | [5] 49.338 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 49.338 |
|
3 |
(1) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
49.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.802 (10.378) | [3] 28.915 (10.113) | [4] 39.231 (10.316) | [5] 49.448 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 49.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
49.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 19.098 (10.459) | [3] 29.145 (10.047) | [4] 39.391 (10.246) | [5] 49.916 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 49.916 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.701 (7.701) | [2] 17.818 (10.117) | [3] 27.735 (9.917) | [4] 37.981 (10.246) | [5] 48.277 (10.296) Official Finish Time: 48.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
48.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.454 (7.454) | [2] 17.614 (10.160) | [3] 27.673 (10.059) | [4] 37.824 (10.151) | [5] 48.493 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 48.493 |
|
3 |
(3) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 17.987 (9.995) | [3] 27.910 (9.923) | [4] 38.055 (10.145) | [5] 48.505 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 48.505 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
49.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 18.666 (10.420) | [3] 28.738 (10.072) | [4] 39.145 (10.407) | [5] 49.663 (10.518) Official Finish Time: 49.663 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.534 (7.534) | [2] 17.937 (10.403) | [3] 28.139 (10.202) | [4] 38.733 (10.594) | [5] 1:10.123 (31.390) Official Finish Time: 49.820 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.040 (8.040) | [2] 18.936 (10.896) | [3] 29.454 (10.518) | [4] 1:11.732 (42.277) | [5] 14:12:55.515 Official Finish Time: 51.428 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
51.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.273 (8.273) | [2] 19.152 (10.879) | [3] 29.639 (10.487) | [4] 40.578 (10.939) | [5] 1:11.826 (31.248) Official Finish Time: 51.523 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
51.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 19.457 (11.427) | [3] 30.051 (10.594) | [4] 40.666 (10.615) | [5] 1:11.960 (31.293) Official Finish Time: 51.656 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.149 (8.149) | [2] 19.467 (11.318) | [3] 30.637 (11.170) | [4] 42.234 (11.597) | [5] 54.045 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 54.045 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 19.838 (11.083) | [3] 30.778 (10.940) | [4] 42.331 (11.553) | [5] 54.263 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 54.263 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis |
LTU |
|
56.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.524 (8.524) | [2] 20.266 (11.742) | [3] 32.021 (11.755) | [4] 44.100 (12.079) | [5] 56.585 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 56.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
SAKSS Kirils |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:11.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 27.501 (18.386) | [3] 43.280 (15.779) | [4] 57.558 (14.278) | [5] 1:11.664 (14.106) Official Finish Time: 1:11.664 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.691 (10.689) | [3] 29.246 (10.555) | [4] 39.990 (10.744) | [5] 50.982 (10.991) Official Finish Time: 50.982 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.380 (8.380) | [2] 19.141 (10.761) | [3] 29.654 (10.513) | [4] 40.564 (10.910) | [5] 51.642 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 51.642 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
CHUNIKHIN Maxim |
KAZ |
|
51.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 19.293 (10.877) | [3] 29.896 (10.603) | [4] 40.791 (10.895) | [5] 51.949 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 51.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
97. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 20.140 (11.397) | [3] 31.548 (11.408) | [4] 43.208 (11.660) | [5] 55.276 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 55.276 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
KOTSKO ARTYOM |
KAZ |
|
53.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.798 (11.031) | [3] 30.485 (10.687) | [4] 41.633 (11.148) | [5] 53.107 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 53.107 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.569 (8.569) | [2] 19.788 (11.219) | [3] 30.762 (10.974) | [4] 41.987 (11.225) | [5] 53.157 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 53.157 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.042 (9.042) | [2] 20.282 (11.240) | [3] 31.574 (11.292) | [4] 43.116 (11.542) | [5] 54.824 (11.708) Official Finish Time: 54.824 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:09.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 28.482 (19.555) | [3] 44.712 (16.230) | [4] 56.601 (11.889) | [5] 1:09.655 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 1:09.655 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
51.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.819 (10.786) | [3] 29.339 (10.520) | [4] 40.236 (10.897) | [5] 51.259 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 51.259 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
KOZHARSKY Vladimir |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.913 (10.666) | [3] 29.446 (10.533) | [4] 40.262 (10.816) | [5] 51.372 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 51.372 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
SILINSKII EGOR |
RUS-PET |
|
51.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.482 (8.482) | [2] 19.280 (10.798) | [3] 29.654 (10.374) | [4] 40.400 (10.746) | [5] 51.506 (11.106) Official Finish Time: 51.506 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
51.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.483 (10.823) | [3] 29.791 (10.308) | [4] 40.500 (10.709) | [5] 51.636 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 51.636 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
49.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.888 (7.888) | [2] 18.188 (10.300) | [3] 28.207 (10.019) | [4] 38.539 (10.332) | [5] 49.083 (10.544) Official Finish Time: 49.083 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
49.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 18.297 (10.303) | [3] 28.387 (10.090) | [4] 38.621 (10.234) | [5] 49.175 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 49.175 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.085 (8.085) | [2] 18.393 (10.308) | [3] 28.536 (10.143) | [4] 38.772 (10.236) | [5] 49.245 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.245 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.529 (10.338) | [3] 28.677 (10.148) | [4] 38.808 (10.131) | [5] 49.337 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 49.337 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.424 (10.358) | [3] 28.316 (9.892) | [4] 38.479 (10.163) | [5] 48.772 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.303 (10.333) | [3] 28.547 (10.244) | [4] 38.623 (10.076) | [5] 49.001 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 49.001 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
49.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.691 (10.448) | [3] 28.867 (10.176) | [4] 39.278 (10.411) | [5] 49.832 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 49.832 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
50.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.465 (8.465) | [2] 18.785 (10.320) | [3] 29.003 (10.218) | [4] 39.459 (10.456) | [5] 50.461 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 50.461 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
47.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.318 (7.318) | [2] 17.324 (10.006) | [3] 27.347 (10.023) | [4] 37.548 (10.201) | [5] 47.914 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 47.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.785 (10.023) | [3] 27.811 (10.026) | [4] 37.859 (10.048) | [5] 48.012 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
48.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 48.451 (40.506) | [3] 15:03:05.111 Official Finish Time: 48.451 |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
impeding |