|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
192. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.901 (19.901) | [2] 32.179 (12.278) | [3] 43.384 (11.205) | [4] 53.880 (10.496) | [5] 1:04.307 (10.427) | [6] 1:14.308 (10.001) | [7] 1:23.925 (9.617) | [8] 1:33.770 (9.845) | [9] 1:43.644 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 1:43.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.527 (19.527) | [2] 31.847 (12.320) | [3] 43.063 (11.216) | [4] 53.702 (10.639) | [5] 1:04.192 (10.490) | [6] 1:14.217 (10.025) | [7] 1:23.955 (9.738) | [8] 1:33.978 (10.023) | [9] 1:43.715 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 1:43.715 |
|
3 |
(2) |
205. |
SNETKOV Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:43.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.394 (19.394) | [2] 31.710 (12.316) | [3] 42.939 (11.229) | [4] 53.611 (10.672) | [5] 1:04.075 (10.464) | [6] 1:14.060 (9.985) | [7] 1:24.007 (9.947) | [8] 1:34.053 (10.046) | [9] 1:43.812 (9.759) Official Finish Time: 1:43.812 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:44.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.701 (19.701) | [2] 32.015 (12.314) | [3] 43.266 (11.251) | [4] 53.806 (10.540) | [5] 1:04.164 (10.358) | [6] 1:14.437 (10.273) | [7] 1:24.183 (9.746) | [8] 1:34.305 (10.122) | [9] 1:44.863 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 1:44.863 |
|
- |
(3) |
204. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
206. |
VAREGIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.249 (16.249) | [2] 27.872 (11.623) | [3] 39.104 (11.232) | [4] 49.959 (10.855) | [5] 59.915 (9.956) | [6] 1:09.979 (10.064) | [7] 1:20.244 (10.265) | [8] 1:30.659 (10.415) | [9] 1:40.939 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:40.939 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR |
|
1:41.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.244 (16.244) | [2] 27.969 (11.725) | [3] 39.200 (11.231) | [4] 49.973 (10.773) | [5] 1:00.212 (10.239) | [6] 1:10.123 (9.911) | [7] 1:20.426 (10.303) | [8] 1:30.817 (10.391) | [9] 1:41.062 (10.245) Official Finish Time: 1:41.062 |
|
3 |
(4) |
191. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.599 (16.599) | [2] 28.173 (11.574) | [3] 39.448 (11.275) | [4] 50.189 (10.741) | [5] 1:00.239 (10.050) | [6] 1:10.252 (10.013) | [7] 1:20.529 (10.277) | [8] 1:30.928 (10.399) | [9] 1:41.121 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 1:41.121 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
1:41.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.379 (16.379) | [2] 28.099 (11.720) | [3] 39.321 (11.222) | [4] 50.112 (10.791) | [5] 1:00.332 (10.220) | [6] 1:10.309 (9.977) | [7] 1:20.656 (10.347) | [8] 1:30.976 (10.320) | [9] 1:41.132 (10.156) Official Finish Time: 1:41.132 |
|
5 |
(3) |
219. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.136 (16.136) | [2] 27.742 (11.606) | [3] 39.016 (11.274) | [4] 49.950 (10.934) | [5] 59.982 (10.032) | [6] 1:10.415 (10.433) | [7] 1:21.115 (10.700) | [8] 1:32.044 (10.929) | [9] 1:43.070 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:43.070 |
|