|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 26.752 (11.994) | [3] 38.602 (11.850) | [4] 50.373 (11.771) | [5] 1:01.771 (11.398) | [6] 1:13.047 (11.276) | [7] 1:24.207 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:24.207 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.879 (12.002) | [3] 38.733 (11.854) | [4] 50.484 (11.751) | [5] 1:01.944 (11.460) | [6] 1:13.183 (11.239) | [7] 1:24.613 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:24.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 27.040 (12.064) | [3] 38.849 (11.809) | [4] 50.655 (11.806) | [5] 1:02.408 (11.753) | [6] 1:14.735 (12.327) | [7] 1:27.111 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:27.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.101 (15.101) | [2] 27.184 (12.083) | [3] 38.943 (11.759) | [4] 50.767 (11.824) | [5] 1:02.556 (11.789) | [6] 1:14.894 (12.338) | [7] 1:27.289 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 1:27.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 27.350 (12.126) | [3] 39.067 (11.717) | [4] 51.167 (12.100) | [5] 1:03.731 (12.564) | [6] 1:17.110 (13.379) | [7] 1:30.840 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 1:30.840 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.836 (11.778) | [3] 38.416 (11.580) | [4] 49.888 (11.472) | [5] 1:01.352 (11.464) | [6] 1:12.747 (11.395) | [7] 1:24.204 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:24.204 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 26.940 (11.752) | [3] 38.527 (11.587) | [4] 50.030 (11.503) | [5] 1:01.642 (11.612) | [6] 1:13.471 (11.829) | [7] 1:25.555 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:25.555 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 27.058 (11.798) | [3] 38.651 (11.593) | [4] 50.285 (11.634) | [5] 1:02.018 (11.733) | [6] 1:14.312 (12.294) | [7] 1:27.227 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:27.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 27.264 (11.850) | [3] 38.875 (11.611) | [4] 50.803 (11.928) | [5] 1:02.916 (12.113) | [6] 1:15.496 (12.580) | [7] 1:28.167 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:28.167 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 27.402 (11.725) | [3] 39.050 (11.648) | [4] 50.931 (11.881) | [5] 1:02.998 (12.067) | [6] 1:15.802 (12.804) | [7] 1:28.380 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 1:28.380 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 26.664 (11.981) | [3] 38.543 (11.879) | [4] 50.322 (11.779) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.567) | [6] 1:13.454 (11.565) | [7] 1:24.871 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:24.871 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:24.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.805 (11.963) | [3] 38.642 (11.837) | [4] 50.452 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.991 (11.539) | [6] 1:13.578 (11.587) | [7] 1:24.973 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:24.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:26.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.965 (12.140) | [3] 38.877 (11.912) | [4] 50.655 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.439 (11.784) | [6] 1:14.399 (11.960) | [7] 1:26.275 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 1:26.275 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.393 (15.393) | [2] 27.081 (11.688) | [3] 39.072 (11.991) | [4] 50.853 (11.781) | [5] 1:02.961 (12.108) | [6] 1:15.260 (12.299) | [7] 1:27.655 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 1:27.655 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.194 (11.646) | [3] 39.240 (12.046) | [4] 51.283 (12.043) | [5] 1:04.031 (12.748) | [6] 1:17.767 (13.736) | [7] 1:31.867 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:31.867 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 26.645 (12.195) | [3] 38.868 (12.223) | [4] 50.922 (12.054) | [5] 1:02.849 (11.927) | [6] 1:14.622 (11.773) | [7] 1:25.864 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:25.864 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 27.049 (12.062) | [3] 39.180 (12.131) | [4] 51.291 (12.111) | [5] 1:03.285 (11.994) | [6] 1:15.228 (11.943) | [7] 1:26.649 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 1:26.649 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:26.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 26.891 (12.040) | [3] 39.022 (12.131) | [4] 51.122 (12.100) | [5] 1:03.072 (11.950) | [6] 1:14.956 (11.884) | [7] 1:26.660 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:26.660 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.652 (11.930) | [3] 39.428 (11.776) | [4] 51.892 (12.464) | [5] 1:04.375 (12.483) | [6] 1:17.241 (12.866) | [7] 1:30.058 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:30.058 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:30.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.643 (12.122) | [3] 39.754 (12.111) | [4] 52.164 (12.410) | [5] 1:04.685 (12.521) | [6] 1:17.337 (12.652) | [7] 1:30.162 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 1:30.162 |
|