|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.005 (10.005) | [2] 23.933 (13.928) | [3] 37.622 (13.689) | [4] 51.835 (14.213) | [5] 1:07.208 (15.373) Official Finish Time: 1:07.208 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.835 (9.835) | [2] 23.419 (13.584) | [3] 37.464 (14.045) | [4] 52.300 (14.836) | [5] 1:08.119 (15.819) Official Finish Time: 1:08.119 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.338 (9.338) | [2] 21.632 (12.294) | [3] 34.113 (12.481) | [4] 46.578 (12.465) | [5] 59.352 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 59.352 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 22.101 (12.916) | [3] 34.596 (12.495) | [4] 47.125 (12.529) | [5] 59.549 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 59.549 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 21.976 (12.507) | [3] 34.206 (12.230) | [4] 46.860 (12.654) | [5] 59.939 (13.079) Official Finish Time: 59.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:00.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 22.553 (12.531) | [3] 34.865 (12.312) | [4] 47.417 (12.552) | [5] 1:00.062 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:00.062 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 22.432 (12.554) | [3] 35.184 (12.752) | [4] 47.996 (12.812) | [5] 1:00.654 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:00.654 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.363 (12.060) | [3] 33.032 (11.669) | [4] 45.358 (12.326) | [5] 57.594 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 57.594 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 20.982 (12.216) | [3] 32.887 (11.905) | [4] 45.419 (12.532) | [5] 58.236 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 58.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
58.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 21.979 (12.318) | [3] 34.184 (12.205) | [4] 46.562 (12.378) | [5] 58.913 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 58.913 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.621 (9.621) | [2] 21.797 (12.176) | [3] 34.056 (12.259) | [4] 47.665 (13.609) | [5] 1:01.912 (14.247) Official Finish Time: 1:01.912 |
|
- |
(1) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 20.623 (11.629) | [3] 32.258 (11.635) | [4] 44.188 (11.930) | [5] 56.521 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 56.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.164 (11.853) | [3] 32.755 (11.591) | [4] 45.076 (12.321) | [5] 57.460 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 57.460 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.474 (9.474) | [2] 21.290 (11.816) | [3] 32.939 (11.649) | [4] 45.157 (12.218) | [5] 1:09.167 (24.010) Official Finish Time: 1:09.167 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 33.561 (16.581) | [3] 46.219 (12.658) | [4] 59.318 (13.099) | [5] 1:14.408 (15.090) Official Finish Time: 1:14.408 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
54.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 20.032 (11.616) | [3] 31.435 (11.403) | [4] 43.085 (11.650) | [5] 54.763 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.763 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.224 (11.604) | [3] 31.584 (11.360) | [4] 43.229 (11.645) | [5] 54.983 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 54.983 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
55.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.486 (11.603) | [3] 31.818 (11.332) | [4] 43.386 (11.568) | [5] 55.171 (11.785) Official Finish Time: 55.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 20.956 (11.846) | [3] 32.296 (11.340) | [4] 44.011 (11.715) | [5] 55.974 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 55.974 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.037 (11.756) | [3] 32.547 (11.510) | [4] 44.108 (11.561) | [5] 56.304 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 56.304 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 19.327 (10.988) | [3] 30.164 (10.837) | [4] 41.238 (11.074) | [5] 52.488 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 52.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.507 (11.029) | [3] 30.357 (10.850) | [4] 41.390 (11.033) | [5] 52.610 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 52.610 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.732 (11.124) | [3] 30.457 (10.725) | [4] 41.515 (11.058) | [5] 52.784 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 52.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
54.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.270 (11.365) | [3] 31.470 (11.200) | [4] 42.918 (11.448) | [5] 54.663 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 54.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.671 (11.586) | [3] 32.087 (11.416) | [4] 43.953 (11.866) | [5] 56.376 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 56.376 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.869 (10.599) | [3] 29.121 (10.252) | [4] 39.521 (10.400) | [5] 50.552 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 50.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.551 (10.512) | [3] 28.812 (10.261) | [4] 39.348 (10.536) | [5] 50.716 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 50.716 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 19.090 (10.674) | [3] 29.552 (10.462) | [4] 40.100 (10.548) | [5] 50.866 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 50.866 |
|
4 |
(5) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.413 (10.798) | [3] 30.077 (10.664) | [4] 40.934 (10.857) | [5] 52.308 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 52.308 |
|
- |
(2) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.773 (10.610) | [3] 28.984 (10.211) | [4] 39.404 (10.420) | [5] 50.326 (10.922) Official Finish Time: - |
|