|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
SHURPAKOU Kuzma |
BLR-ORS |
|
53.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.841 (11.226) | [3] 31.034 (11.193) | [4] 42.312 (11.278) | [5] 53.779 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 53.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.613 (9.613) | [2] 22.577 (12.964) | [3] 36.113 (13.536) | [4] 50.125 (14.012) | [5] 1:04.145 (14.021) Official Finish Time: 1:04.145 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
DOMBEK Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.019 (10.019) | [2] 23.131 (13.112) | [3] 36.585 (13.454) | [4] 50.578 (13.993) | [5] 1:05.100 (14.523) Official Finish Time: 1:05.100 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
MAHMUDOV Alisher |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:01.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 22.075 (12.656) | [3] 34.856 (12.781) | [4] 48.406 (13.550) | [5] 1:01.926 (13.521) Official Finish Time: 1:01.926 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
HANCHARYK Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:02.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.658 (9.658) | [2] 22.375 (12.717) | [3] 35.212 (12.837) | [4] 48.565 (13.353) | [5] 1:02.204 (13.640) Official Finish Time: 1:02.204 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
KOŚKO Maksymilian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 22.619 (12.964) | [3] 35.386 (12.767) | [4] 48.778 (13.392) | [5] 1:02.452 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:02.452 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
VACIETIS Edvards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:02.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 22.186 (13.017) | [3] 35.063 (12.877) | [4] 49.190 (14.127) | [5] 1:02.595 (13.406) Official Finish Time: 1:02.595 |
|
5 |
(3) |
162. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.357 (10.357) | [2] 23.750 (13.393) | [3] 36.970 (13.220) | [4] 50.727 (13.757) | [5] 1:04.780 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 1:04.780 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
125. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
57.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 21.108 (11.955) | [3] 32.785 (11.677) | [4] 44.855 (12.070) | [5] 57.398 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 57.398 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.376 (9.376) | [2] 21.285 (11.909) | [3] 33.051 (11.766) | [4] 45.432 (12.381) | [5] 57.755 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 57.755 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
RUDZITIS Ricards Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.533 (9.533) | [2] 21.876 (12.343) | [3] 33.820 (11.944) | [4] 46.480 (12.660) | [5] 59.329 (12.850) Official Finish Time: 59.329 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
LIEPINS Ricards |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 22.481 (12.555) | [3] 34.773 (12.292) | [4] 47.566 (12.793) | [5] 1:00.518 (12.952) Official Finish Time: 1:00.518 |
|
- |
(1) |
184. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] () | [2] 20.848 () | [3] () | [4] 9:36:11.538 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SHEDZKO Artsiom |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 20.340 (11.595) | [3] 31.528 (11.188) | [4] 42.889 (11.361) | [5] 54.255 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
MAULEYEU Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
54.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.513 (11.500) | [3] 31.612 (11.099) | [4] 42.981 (11.369) | [5] 54.360 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 54.360 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
GASPAROVICS Alisters |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.174 (9.174) | [2] 20.834 (11.660) | [3] 32.162 (11.328) | [4] 43.797 (11.635) | [5] 56.061 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 56.061 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.366 (12.012) | [3] 33.562 (12.196) | [4] 46.532 (12.970) | [5] 1:00.357 (13.826) Official Finish Time: 1:00.357 |
|
5 |
(3) |
197. |
MAHMUDOV Alimardon |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:04.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 26.532 (17.647) | [3] 39.714 (13.182) | [4] 52.039 (12.325) | [5] 1:04.352 (12.314) Official Finish Time: 1:04.352 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
53.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.854 (8.854) | [2] 19.865 (11.011) | [3] 30.814 (10.949) | [4] 42.276 (11.462) | [5] 53.690 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 53.690 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR |
|
53.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.263 (9.263) | [2] 20.276 (11.013) | [3] 31.279 (11.003) | [4] 42.520 (11.241) | [5] 53.823 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 53.823 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
54.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.786 (11.151) | [3] 30.753 (10.967) | [4] 42.343 (11.590) | [5] 54.012 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 54.012 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 20.225 (11.729) | [3] 31.307 (11.082) | [4] 42.838 (11.531) | [5] 54.139 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 54.139 |
|
5 |
(3) |
17. |
ZHURAUSKI Maksim |
BLR |
|
54.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 20.281 (11.158) | [3] 31.388 (11.107) | [4] 42.899 (11.511) | [5] 54.262 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 54.262 |
|