|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.771 (11.771) | [2] 26.853 (15.082) | [3] 39.936 (13.083) | [4] 52.293 (12.357) | [5] 1:04.099 (11.806) | [6] 1:15.098 (10.999) | [7] 1:25.446 (10.348) | [8] 1:35.479 (10.033) | [9] 1:45.480 (10.001) | [10] 1:55.426 (9.946) | [11] 2:05.224 (9.798) | [12] 2:15.051 (9.827) | [13] 2:25.122 (10.071) | [14] 2:35.316 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 2:35.316 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.932 (11.932) | [2] 27.121 (15.189) | [3] 40.220 (13.099) | [4] 52.529 (12.309) | [5] 1:04.367 (11.838) | [6] 1:15.207 (10.840) | [7] 1:25.584 (10.377) | [8] 1:35.562 (9.978) | [9] 1:45.560 (9.998) | [10] 1:55.497 (9.937) | [11] 2:05.367 (9.870) | [12] 2:15.154 (9.787) | [13] 2:25.251 (10.097) | [14] 2:35.588 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 2:35.588 |
|
3 |
(4) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.062 (12.062) | [2] 27.267 (15.205) | [3] 40.340 (13.073) | [4] 52.619 (12.279) | [5] 1:04.469 (11.850) | [6] 1:15.352 (10.883) | [7] 1:25.698 (10.346) | [8] 1:35.684 (9.986) | [9] 1:45.732 (10.048) | [10] 1:55.799 (10.067) | [11] 2:06.112 (10.313) | [12] 2:16.481 (10.369) | [13] 2:27.410 (10.929) | [14] 2:38.354 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 2:38.354 |
|
4 |
(7) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:39.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 93 | [3] 2:39.13 Official Finish Time: 2:39.138 |
|
5 |
(1) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:42.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.564 (11.564) | [2] 26.961 (15.397) | [3] 40.037 (13.076) | [4] 52.390 (12.353) | [5] 1:04.240 (11.850) | [6] 1:15.586 (11.346) | [7] 1:26.050 (10.464) | [8] 1:36.023 (9.973) | [9] 1:46.319 (10.296) | [10] 1:56.829 (10.510) | [11] 2:07.985 (11.156) | [12] 2:19.417 (11.432) | [13] 2:30.822 (11.405) | [14] 2:42.360 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 2:42.360 |
|
6 |
(6) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:44.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.077 (12.077) | [2] 27.580 (15.503) | [3] 40.567 (12.987) | [4] 52.898 (12.331) | [5] 1:04.767 (11.869) | [6] 1:15.647 (10.880) | [7] 1:26.171 (10.524) | [8] 1:36.290 (10.119) | [9] 1:46.398 (10.108) | [10] 1:56.960 (10.562) | [11] 2:08.212 (11.252) | [12] 2:19.834 (11.622) | [13] 2:31.915 (12.081) | [14] 2:44.202 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 2:44.202 |
|
- |
(5) |
196. |
SUKHORUKOV DANIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:25.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.189 (23.189) | [2] 56.135 (32.946) | [3] 1:06.560 (10.425) | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:36.485 () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] 1:46.227 () | [11] 1:55.964 (9.737) | [12] 2:05.668 (9.704) | [13] 2:25.464 (19.796) | [14] 2:58.620 (33.157) Official Finish Time: 2:25.464 |
|
2 |
(7) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:25.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.217 (10.217) | [2] 22.685 (12.468) | [3] 34.199 (11.514) | [4] 44.917 (10.718) | [5] 55.660 (10.743) | [6] 1:05.925 (10.265) | [7] 1:16.283 (10.358) | [8] 1:26.371 (10.088) | [9] 1:36.243 (9.872) | [10] 1:46.146 (9.903) | [11] 1:55.951 (9.805) | [12] 2:05.635 (9.684) | [13] 2:15.605 (9.970) | [14] 2:25.563 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 2:25.563 |
|
3 |
(2) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 22.877 (12.590) | [3] 34.523 (11.646) | [4] 45.118 (10.595) | [5] 55.845 (10.727) | [6] 1:06.132 (10.287) | [7] 1:16.243 (10.111) | [8] 1:26.280 (10.037) | [9] 1:36.091 (9.811) | [10] 1:46.056 (9.965) | [11] 1:55.831 (9.775) | [12] 2:05.553 (9.722) | [13] 2:15.696 (10.143) | [14] 2:26.243 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 2:26.243 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
2:27.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.717 (10.717) | [2] 23.140 (12.423) | [3] 34.848 (11.708) | [4] 45.362 (10.514) | [5] 56.082 (10.720) | [6] 1:06.482 (10.400) | [7] 1:16.472 (9.990) | [8] 1:26.662 (10.190) | [9] 1:36.708 (10.046) | [10] 1:46.849 (10.141) | [11] 1:56.876 (10.027) | [12] 2:06.851 (9.975) | [13] 2:17.234 (10.383) | [14] 2:27.936 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 2:27.936 |
|
5 |
(6) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:30.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.561 (10.561) | [2] 23.017 (12.456) | [3] 34.641 (11.624) | [4] 45.213 (10.572) | [5] 55.948 (10.735) | [6] 1:06.272 (10.324) | [7] 1:16.050 (9.778) | [8] 1:26.116 (10.066) | [9] 1:36.433 (10.317) | [10] 1:46.592 (10.159) | [11] 1:56.782 (10.190) | [12] 2:07.551 (10.769) | [13] 2:18.816 (11.265) | [14] 2:30.984 (12.168) Official Finish Time: 2:30.984 |
|
6 |
(1) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:31.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.401 (10.401) | [2] 22.790 (12.389) | [3] 34.318 (11.528) | [4] 45.014 (10.696) | [5] 55.748 (10.734) | [6] 1:06.049 (10.301) | [7] 1:16.234 (10.185) | [8] 1:26.161 (9.927) | [9] 1:36.340 (10.179) | [10] 1:46.652 (10.312) | [11] 1:57.129 (10.477) | [12] 2:08.182 (11.053) | [13] 2:19.710 (11.528) | [14] 2:31.374 (11.664) Official Finish Time: 2:31.374 |
|
7 |
(4) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:39.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.486 (10.486) | [2] 23.244 (12.758) | [3] 35.022 (11.778) | [4] 45.567 (10.545) | [5] 56.304 (10.737) | [6] 1:06.863 (10.559) | [7] 1:17.275 (10.412) | [8] 1:28.214 (10.939) | [9] 1:39.444 (11.230) | [10] 1:51.109 (11.665) | [11] 2:03.067 (11.958) | [12] 2:15.473 (12.406) | [13] 2:27.531 (12.058) | [14] 2:39.993 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 2:39.993 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:25.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.494 (10.718) | [3] 29.763 (10.269) | [4] 39.915 (10.152) | [5] 50.424 (10.509) | [6] 1:01.036 (10.612) | [7] 1:11.559 (10.523) | [8] 1:22.013 (10.454) | [9] 1:32.811 (10.798) | [10] 1:43.562 (10.751) | [11] 1:54.224 (10.662) | [12] 2:04.897 (10.673) | [13] 2:15.357 (10.460) | [14] 2:25.651 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 2:25.651 |
|
2 |
(6) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:27.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 19.727 (10.975) | [3] 29.922 (10.195) | [4] 40.012 (10.090) | [5] 50.512 (10.500) | [6] 1:01.144 (10.632) | [7] 1:11.847 (10.703) | [8] 1:22.126 (10.279) | [9] 1:32.709 (10.583) | [10] 1:43.464 (10.755) | [11] 1:54.139 (10.675) | [12] 2:04.848 (10.709) | [13] 2:15.752 (10.904) | [14] 2:27.309 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 2:27.309 |
|
3 |
(1) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:29.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.554 (8.554) | [2] 19.391 (10.837) | [3] 29.616 (10.225) | [4] 39.851 (10.235) | [5] 50.363 (10.512) | [6] 1:00.969 (10.606) | [7] 1:11.836 (10.867) | [8] 1:22.318 (10.482) | [9] 1:32.953 (10.635) | [10] 1:43.720 (10.767) | [11] 1:54.559 (10.839) | [12] 2:05.867 (11.308) | [13] 2:17.710 (11.843) | [14] 2:29.538 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 2:29.538 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:31.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.028 (9.028) | [2] 20.040 (11.012) | [3] 30.338 (10.298) | [4] 40.525 (10.187) | [5] 51.027 (10.502) | [6] 1:01.608 (10.581) | [7] 1:12.427 (10.819) | [8] 1:23.127 (10.700) | [9] 1:34.071 (10.944) | [10] 1:45.590 (11.519) | [11] 1:56.780 (11.190) | [12] 2:08.381 (11.601) | [13] 2:20.315 (11.934) | [14] 2:31.968 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 2:31.968 |
|
5 |
(5) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 20.096 (10.971) | [3] 30.567 (10.471) | [4] 40.560 (9.993) | [5] 50.764 (10.204) | [6] 1:01.336 (10.572) | [7] 1:12.127 (10.791) | [8] 1:22.765 (10.638) | [9] 1:33.835 (11.070) | [10] 1:45.214 (11.379) | [11] 1:56.939 (11.725) | [12] 2:08.517 (11.578) | [13] 2:20.703 (12.186) | [14] 2:33.419 (12.716) Official Finish Time: 2:33.419 |
|
6 |
(2) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.940 (8.940) | [2] 19.955 (11.015) | [3] 30.217 (10.262) | [4] 40.455 (10.238) | [5] 50.891 (10.436) | [6] 1:01.449 (10.558) | [7] 1:12.269 (10.820) | [8] 1:22.976 (10.707) | [9] 1:33.963 (10.987) | [10] 1:45.398 (11.435) | [11] 1:57.212 (11.814) | [12] 2:09.520 (12.308) | [13] 2:22.092 (12.572) | [14] 2:34.627 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 2:34.627 |
|
7 |
(3) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 19.261 (10.842) | [3] 29.524 (10.263) | [4] 39.747 (10.223) | [5] 50.224 (10.477) | [6] 1:00.858 (10.634) | [7] 1:11.813 (10.955) | [8] 1:23.037 (11.224) | [9] 1:34.504 (11.467) | [10] 1:46.508 (12.004) | [11] 1:59.011 (12.503) | [12] 2:11.947 (12.936) | [13] 2:25.090 (13.143) | [14] 2:38.211 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 2:38.211 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
2:31.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 20.055 (11.384) | [3] 31.117 (11.062) | [4] 42.099 (10.982) | [5] 53.001 (10.902) | [6] 1:04.018 (11.017) | [7] 1:15.392 (11.374) | [8] 1:26.750 (11.358) | [9] 1:38.131 (11.381) | [10] 1:48.872 (10.741) | [11] 1:59.165 (10.293) | [12] 2:09.614 (10.449) | [13] 2:20.316 (10.702) | [14] 2:31.276 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 2:31.276 |
|
2 |
(6) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:33.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.912 (8.912) | [2] 20.254 (11.342) | [3] 31.281 (11.027) | [4] 42.324 (11.043) | [5] 53.197 (10.873) | [6] 1:04.199 (11.002) | [7] 1:15.626 (11.427) | [8] 1:27.020 (11.394) | [9] 1:38.333 (11.313) | [10] 1:49.782 (11.449) | [11] 2:00.851 (11.069) | [12] 2:11.953 (11.102) | [13] 2:22.984 (11.031) | [14] 2:33.953 (10.969) Official Finish Time: 2:33.953 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:34.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.954 (11.474) | [3] 31.002 (11.048) | [4] 41.984 (10.982) | [5] 52.891 (10.907) | [6] 1:03.938 (11.047) | [7] 1:15.297 (11.359) | [8] 1:26.611 (11.314) | [9] 1:38.017 (11.406) | [10] 1:49.228 (11.211) | [11] 2:00.244 (11.016) | [12] 2:11.409 (11.165) | [13] 2:22.768 (11.359) | [14] 2:34.196 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 2:34.196 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:34.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.167 (9.167) | [2] 20.388 (11.221) | [3] 31.348 (10.960) | [4] 42.443 (11.095) | [5] 53.291 (10.848) | [6] 1:04.301 (11.010) | [7] 1:15.735 (11.434) | [8] 1:27.168 (11.433) | [9] 1:38.494 (11.326) | [10] 1:49.591 (11.097) | [11] 2:00.402 (10.811) | [12] 2:11.540 (11.138) | [13] 2:22.820 (11.280) | [14] 2:34.200 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 2:34.200 |
|
5 |
(4) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:34.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.514 (11.475) | [3] 31.502 (10.988) | [4] 42.552 (11.050) | [5] 53.427 (10.875) | [6] 1:04.436 (11.009) | [7] 1:15.886 (11.450) | [8] 1:27.249 (11.363) | [9] 1:38.549 (11.300) | [10] 1:49.795 (11.246) | [11] 2:00.715 (10.920) | [12] 2:11.767 (11.052) | [13] 2:23.176 (11.409) | [14] 2:34.268 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:34.268 |
|
6 |
(2) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.175 (11.363) | [3] 31.187 (11.012) | [4] 42.190 (11.003) | [5] 53.093 (10.903) | [6] 1:04.072 (10.979) | [7] 1:15.487 (11.415) | [8] 1:26.857 (11.370) | [9] 1:38.214 (11.357) | [10] 1:49.536 (11.322) | [11] 2:00.630 (11.094) | [12] 2:11.652 (11.022) | [13] 2:22.945 (11.293) | [14] 2:34.584 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 2:34.584 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.808 (9.808) | [2] 23.606 (13.798) | [3] 37.365 (13.759) | [4] 52.040 (14.675) | [5] 1:06.154 (14.114) | [6] 1:20.013 (13.859) | [7] 1:30.092 (10.079) | [8] 1:39.954 (9.862) | [9] 1:50.594 (10.640) | [10] 2:00.455 (9.861) | [11] 2:10.601 (10.146) | [12] 2:21.023 (10.422) | [13] 2:31.711 (10.688) | [14] 2:42.663 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 2:42.663 |
|
2 |
(5) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 23.884 (13.763) | [3] 37.617 (13.733) | [4] 52.296 (14.679) | [5] 1:06.437 (14.141) | [6] 1:20.292 (13.855) | [7] 1:30.473 (10.181) | [8] 1:40.311 (9.838) | [9] 1:50.588 (10.277) | [10] 2:00.967 (10.379) | [11] 2:11.433 (10.466) | [12] 2:22.182 (10.749) | [13] 2:33.116 (10.934) | [14] 2:44.495 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 2:44.495 |
|
3 |
(7) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.798 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:44.798 () Official Finish Time: 2:44.798 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.973 (9.973) | [2] 23.774 (13.801) | [3] 37.501 (13.727) | [4] 52.163 (14.662) | [5] 1:06.327 (14.164) | [6] 1:20.140 (13.813) | [7] 1:30.582 (10.442) | [8] 1:40.488 (9.906) | [9] 1:50.817 (10.329) | [10] 2:01.363 (10.546) | [11] 2:11.903 (10.540) | [12] 2:22.893 (10.990) | [13] 2:34.225 (11.332) | [14] 2:45.414 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 2:45.414 |
|
5 |
(2) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.806 (9.806) | [2] 23.378 (13.572) | [3] 37.122 (13.744) | [4] 51.660 (14.538) | [5] 1:05.911 (14.251) | [6] 1:19.608 (13.697) | [7] 1:29.847 (10.239) | [8] 1:39.785 (9.938) | [9] 1:58.222 (18.437) | [10] 2:13.538 (15.316) | [11] 2:27.120 (13.582) | [12] 2:40.263 (13.143) | [13] 2:53.456 (13.193) | [14] 3:06.162 (12.707) Official Finish Time: 3:06.162 |
|
6 |
(6) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.115 (10.115) | [2] 23.484 (13.369) | [3] 37.258 (13.774) | [4] 51.809 (14.551) | [5] 1:06.042 (14.233) | [6] 1:19.673 (13.631) | [7] 1:29.960 (10.287) | [8] 1:39.870 (9.910) | [9] 1:50.708 (10.838) | [10] 2:02.089 (11.381) | [11] 2:15.841 (13.752) | [12] 2:32.366 (16.525) | [13] 2:49.387 (17.021) | [14] 3:06.352 (16.965) Official Finish Time: 3:06.352 |
|
- |
(3) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:31.056 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] 1:26.943 () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] 1:59.383 () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:31.056 () Official Finish Time: 2:31.056 |
|
2 |
(6) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.718 (12.718) | [2] 24.945 (12.227) | [3] 34.966 (10.021) | [4] 45.223 (10.257) | [5] 55.577 (10.354) | [6] 1:05.857 (10.280) | [7] 1:16.161 (10.304) | [8] 1:26.683 (10.522) | [9] 1:37.442 (10.759) | [10] 1:48.406 (10.964) | [11] 1:59.403 (10.997) | [12] 2:10.448 (11.045) | [13] 2:21.453 (11.005) | [14] 2:32.506 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 2:32.506 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.850 (13.850) | [2] 26.438 (12.588) | [3] 36.148 (9.710) | [4] 46.281 (10.133) | [5] 56.441 (10.160) | [6] 1:06.459 (10.018) | [7] 1:16.412 (9.953) | [8] 1:27.190 (10.778) | [9] 1:37.828 (10.638) | [10] 1:48.591 (10.763) | [11] 1:59.693 (11.102) | [12] 2:10.696 (11.003) | [13] 2:21.622 (10.926) | [14] 2:32.561 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 2:32.561 |
|
4 |
(3) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.606 (13.606) | [2] 26.572 (12.966) | [3] 36.503 (9.931) | [4] 46.513 (10.010) | [5] 56.951 (10.438) | [6] 1:07.715 (10.764) | [7] 1:18.808 (11.093) | [8] 1:30.427 (11.619) | [9] 1:42.783 (12.356) | [10] 1:56.033 (13.250) | [11] 2:09.132 (13.099) | [12] 2:22.557 (13.425) | [13] 2:34.751 (12.194) | [14] 2:46.959 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 2:46.959 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.326 (13.326) | [2] 25.773 (12.447) | [3] 35.203 (9.430) | [4] 45.331 (10.128) | [5] 55.689 (10.358) | [6] 1:06.013 (10.324) | [7] 1:16.325 (10.312) | [8] 1:26.932 (10.607) | [9] 1:38.248 (11.316) | [10] 1:50.161 (11.913) | [11] 2:03.481 (13.320) | [12] 2:17.657 (14.176) | [13] 2:33.900 (16.243) | [14] 2:49.014 (15.114) Official Finish Time: 2:48.992 |
|
6 |
(5) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.974 (12.974) | [2] 26.300 (13.326) | [3] 36.278 (9.978) | [4] 46.432 (10.154) | [5] 56.816 (10.384) | [6] 1:07.616 (10.800) | [7] 1:19.209 (11.593) | [8] 1:31.667 (12.458) | [9] 1:42.982 (11.315) | [10] 1:54.812 (11.830) | [11] 2:07.953 (13.141) | [12] 2:21.356 (13.403) | [13] 2:34.936 (13.580) | [14] 2:53.413 (18.477) Official Finish Time: 2:53.398 |
|
7 |
(7) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
4:00.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.107 (14.107) | [2] 26.862 (12.755) | [3] 36.857 (9.995) | [4] 46.895 (10.038) | [5] 57.824 (10.929) | [6] 1:10.557 (12.733) | [7] 1:24.757 (14.200) | [8] 1:41.963 (17.206) | [9] 2:02.280 (20.317) | [10] 2:38.012 (35.732) | [11] 3:17.698 (39.686) | [12] 3:32.920 (15.222) | [13] 3:46.381 (13.461) | [14] 4:00.081 (13.700) Official Finish Time: 4:00.081 |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] () | [3] 25.767 () | [4] 34.923 (9.156) | [5] 44.378 (9.456) Official Finish Time: 44.378 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.195 (9.624) | [3] 26.273 (9.078) | [4] 35.535 (9.262) | [5] 44.969 (9.435) Official Finish Time: 44.969 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
46.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 17.780 (9.728) | [3] 27.241 (9.461) | [4] 36.845 (9.604) | [5] 46.871 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 46.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 17.477 (9.676) | [3] 27.021 (9.544) | [4] 36.955 (9.934) | [5] 47.106 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 47.106 |
|
5 |
(5) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.338 (9.997) | [3] 28.040 (9.702) | [4] 38.034 (9.994) | [5] 48.109 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 48.109 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
43.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.292 (7.292) | [2] 16.497 (9.205) | [3] 25.378 (8.881) | [4] 34.397 (9.019) | [5] 43.572 (9.175) Official Finish Time: 43.572 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
44.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.354 (9.543) | [3] 26.525 (9.171) | [4] 35.656 (9.131) | [5] 44.940 (9.284) Official Finish Time: 44.940 |
|
3 |
(3) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.689 (7.689) | [2] 17.508 (9.819) | [3] 26.873 (9.365) | [4] 36.423 (9.550) | [5] 46.107 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 46.107 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.625 (9.959) | [3] 27.100 (9.475) | [4] 36.612 (9.512) | [5] 46.224 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 46.224 |
|
5 |
(4) |
196. |
SUKHORUKOV DANIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 17.667 (9.712) | [3] 27.209 (9.542) | [4] 36.687 (9.478) | [5] 46.376 (9.689) Official Finish Time: 46.376 |
|
6 |
(6) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.180 (10.659) | [3] 29.502 (10.322) | [4] 39.978 (10.476) | [5] 50.539 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 50.539 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
44.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.321 (7.321) | [2] 16.685 (9.364) | [3] 25.764 (9.079) | [4] 35.110 (9.346) | [5] 44.388 (9.279) Official Finish Time: 44.388 |
|
2 |
(3) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.150 (7.150) | [2] 16.587 (9.437) | [3] 25.870 (9.283) | [4] 35.235 (9.365) | [5] 44.492 (9.258) Official Finish Time: 44.492 |
|
3 |
(5) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
45.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.170 (9.406) | [3] 26.422 (9.252) | [4] 35.833 (9.411) | [5] 45.415 (9.583) Official Finish Time: 45.415 |
|
4 |
(2) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.587 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 45.587 () Official Finish Time: 45.587 |
|
5 |
(4) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
46.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.591 (9.705) | [3] 27.045 (9.454) | [4] 36.831 (9.786) | [5] 46.876 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 46.876 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.544 (7.544) | [2] 16.883 (9.339) | [3] 25.751 (8.868) | [4] 34.916 (9.165) | [5] 44.242 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 44.242 |
|
2 |
(5) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.392 (7.392) | [2] 16.646 (9.254) | [3] 25.650 (9.004) | [4] 35.055 (9.405) | [5] 44.544 (9.490) Official Finish Time: 44.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
45.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.643 (7.643) | [2] 17.184 (9.541) | [3] 26.462 (9.278) | [4] 35.966 (9.504) | [5] 45.793 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 45.793 |
|
4 |
(4) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 17.306 (9.578) | [3] 26.443 (9.137) | [4] 36.201 (9.758) | [5] 45.846 (9.645) Official Finish Time: 45.846 |
|
5 |
(1) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 17.887 (9.935) | [3] 27.590 (9.703) | [4] 37.529 (9.939) | [5] 47.682 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 47.682 |
|
|
MEN SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
43.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.392 (7.392) | [2] 16.743 (9.351) | [3] 25.725 (8.982) | [4] 34.705 (8.980) | [5] 43.940 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 43.940 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.132 (7.132) | [2] 16.525 (9.393) | [3] 25.660 (9.135) | [4] 34.925 (9.265) | [5] 44.078 (9.154) Official Finish Time: 44.078 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.550 (7.550) | [2] 17.165 (9.615) | [3] 26.264 (9.099) | [4] 35.435 (9.171) | [5] 44.709 (9.275) Official Finish Time: 44.709 |
|
4 |
(5) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
44.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.613 (7.613) | [2] 16.988 (9.375) | [3] 26.092 (9.104) | [4] 35.390 (9.298) | [5] 44.927 (9.538) Official Finish Time: 44.927 |
|
- |
(1) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.775 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 16.812 () | [3] 25.719 (8.907) | [4] 34.772 (9.053) | [5] 43.775 (9.004) Official Finish Time: 43.775 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 16.775 (9.301) | [3] 25.686 (8.911) | [4] 34.790 (9.104) | [5] 43.969 (9.179) Official Finish Time: 43.969 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.583 (7.583) | [2] 17.041 (9.458) | [3] 26.070 (9.029) | [4] 35.253 (9.183) | [5] 44.509 (9.256) Official Finish Time: 44.509 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
45.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 17.504 (9.544) | [3] 26.829 (9.325) | [4] 36.256 (9.427) | [5] 45.747 (9.491) Official Finish Time: 45.747 |
|
5 |
(5) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.129 (9.939) | [3] 27.704 (9.575) | [4] 37.563 (9.859) | [5] 47.892 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 47.892 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.924 (7.924) | [2] 17.804 (9.880) | [3] 27.395 (9.591) | [4] 37.270 (9.875) | [5] 47.173 (9.903) Official Finish Time: 47.173 |
|
2 |
(3) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.837 (7.837) | [2] 17.707 (9.870) | [3] 27.345 (9.638) | [4] 37.211 (9.866) | [5] 47.397 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 47.397 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
47.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 17.893 (9.837) | [3] 27.495 (9.602) | [4] 37.435 (9.940) | [5] 47.487 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 47.487 |
|
4 |
(1) |
196. |
SUKHORUKOV DANIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.335 (9.869) | [3] 27.571 (9.236) | [4] 37.513 (9.942) | [5] 47.573 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 47.573 |
|
5 |
(6) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 19.243 (10.590) | [3] 29.423 (10.180) | [4] 39.818 (10.395) | [5] 50.222 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 50.222 |
|
- |
(5) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 8.244 (8.244) | [2] 18.069 (9.825) | [3] 27.619 (9.550) | [4] 37.733 (10.114) | [5] 47.551 (9.818) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 39 | [2] 42 | [3] 45.65 Official Finish Time: 45.660 |
|
2 |
(3) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.887 (7.887) | [2] 17.559 (9.672) | [3] 26.856 (9.297) | [4] 36.236 (9.380) | [5] 45.816 (9.580) Official Finish Time: 45.816 |
|
3 |
(2) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.705 (9.873) | [3] 26.946 (9.241) | [4] 36.420 (9.474) | [5] 45.935 (9.515) Official Finish Time: 45.935 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
46.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 17.879 (9.725) | [3] 27.334 (9.455) | [4] 36.862 (9.528) | [5] 46.639 (9.777) Official Finish Time: 46.639 |
|
5 |
(4) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
57.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.588 (8.588) | [2] 19.169 (10.581) | [3] 32.225 (13.056) | [4] 44.909 (12.684) | [5] 57.033 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 57.033 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.192 (7.192) | [2] 16.726 (9.534) | [3] 25.834 (9.108) | [4] 35.200 (9.366) | [5] 44.836 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 44.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
45.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.403 (7.403) | [2] 16.995 (9.592) | [3] 26.185 (9.190) | [4] 35.439 (9.254) | [5] 45.057 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 45.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
45.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 16.934 (9.395) | [3] 26.020 (9.086) | [4] 35.290 (9.270) | [5] 45.244 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 45.244 |
|
- |
(1) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 16.816 (9.484) | [3] 25.981 (9.165) | [4] 35.264 (9.283) | [5] 44.969 (9.705) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.824 (16.824) | [2] () | [3] 25.706 () | [4] () | [5] 43.953 () Official Finish Time: 43.953 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
44.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.342 (7.342) | [2] 16.692 (9.350) | [3] 25.633 (8.941) | [4] 34.814 (9.181) | [5] 44.331 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 44.331 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.436 (7.436) | [2] 16.807 (9.371) | [3] 25.918 (9.111) | [4] 35.023 (9.105) | [5] 44.398 (9.376) Official Finish Time: 44.398 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.636 (7.636) | [2] 16.973 (9.337) | [3] 26.039 (9.066) | [4] 35.225 (9.186) | [5] 44.432 (9.208) Official Finish Time: 44.432 |
|
5 |
(5) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.157 (9.372) | [3] 26.232 (9.075) | [4] 35.419 (9.187) | [5] 44.661 (9.243) Official Finish Time: 44.661 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 28.121 (11.499) | [3] 39.291 (11.170) | [4] 49.669 (10.378) | [5] 59.407 (9.738) | [6] 1:09.167 (9.760) | [7] 1:18.827 (9.660) | [8] 1:28.311 (9.484) | [9] 1:38.032 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 1:38.032 |
|
2 |
(4) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.083 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 39.082 () | [4] 49.445 (10.363) | [5] 59.259 (9.814) | [6] 1:08.998 (9.739) | [7] () | [8] 1:28.410 () | [9] 1:38.083 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 1:38.083 |
|
3 |
(5) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 27.818 (11.268) | [3] 39.045 (11.227) | [4] 49.333 (10.288) | [5] 59.228 (9.895) | [6] 1:09.000 (9.772) | [7] 1:18.805 (9.805) | [8] 1:28.802 (9.997) | [9] 1:39.035 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:39.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:40.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.723 (16.723) | [2] 28.226 (11.503) | [3] 39.384 (11.158) | [4] 49.829 (10.445) | [5] 59.587 (9.758) | [6] 1:09.338 (9.751) | [7] 1:19.246 (9.908) | [8] 1:29.655 (10.409) | [9] 1:40.620 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:40.620 |
|
5 |
(1) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 28.317 (11.590) | [3] 39.498 (11.181) | [4] 50.140 (10.642) | [5] 1:00.216 (10.076) | [6] 1:10.470 (10.254) | [7] 1:21.176 (10.706) | [8] 1:32.214 (11.038) | [9] 1:43.488 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 1:43.488 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.237 (14.237) | [2] 24.656 (10.419) | [3] 34.455 (9.799) | [4] 44.347 (9.892) | [5] 54.120 (9.773) | [6] 1:03.840 (9.720) | [7] 1:13.646 (9.806) | [8] 1:23.650 (10.004) | [9] 1:33.597 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 1:33.597 |
|
2 |
(6) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.353 (14.353) | [2] 24.477 (10.124) | [3] 34.370 (9.893) | [4] 44.249 (9.879) | [5] 54.032 (9.783) | [6] 1:03.753 (9.721) | [7] 1:13.537 (9.784) | [8] 1:23.638 (10.101) | [9] 1:33.840 (10.203) Official Finish Time: 1:33.840 |
|
3 |
(5) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:34.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 24.767 (10.419) | [3] 34.578 (9.811) | [4] 44.488 (9.910) | [5] 54.249 (9.761) | [6] 1:03.960 (9.711) | [7] 1:13.819 (9.859) | [8] 1:23.878 (10.059) | [9] 1:34.202 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 1:34.202 |
|
4 |
(4) |
196. |
SUKHORUKOV DANIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:36.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.691 (14.691) | [2] 25.308 (10.617) | [3] 34.965 (9.657) | [4] 44.679 (9.714) | [5] 54.518 (9.839) | [6] 1:04.501 (9.983) | [7] 1:14.725 (10.224) | [8] 1:25.268 (10.543) | [9] 1:36.168 (10.901) Official Finish Time: 1:36.168 |
|
5 |
(2) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:40.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.602 (14.602) | [2] 25.222 (10.620) | [3] 35.237 (10.015) | [4] 45.262 (10.025) | [5] 55.450 (10.188) | [6] 1:06.293 (10.843) | [7] 1:17.713 (11.420) | [8] 1:29.406 (11.693) | [9] 1:40.939 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 1:40.939 |
|
6 |
(3) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:50.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.051 (10.587) | [3] 34.924 (9.873) | [4] 44.888 (9.964) | [5] 54.921 (10.033) | [6] 1:05.282 (10.361) | [7] 1:16.345 (11.063) | [8] 1:27.719 (11.374) | [9] 1:50.504 (22.786) Official Finish Time: 1:50.504 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.997 (13.997) | [2] 24.468 (10.471) | [3] 34.882 (10.414) | [4] 45.239 (10.357) | [5] 55.319 (10.080) | [6] 1:04.977 (9.658) | [7] 1:14.570 (9.593) | [8] 1:24.290 (9.720) | [9] 1:34.292 (10.003) Official Finish Time: 1:34.292 |
|
2 |
(2) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:34.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.095 (14.095) | [2] 24.566 (10.471) | [3] 34.994 (10.428) | [4] 45.382 (10.388) | [5] 55.458 (10.076) | [6] 1:05.084 (9.626) | [7] 1:14.673 (9.589) | [8] 1:24.620 (9.947) | [9] 1:34.821 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 1:34.821 |
|
3 |
(5) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:36.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.228 (14.228) | [2] 24.704 (10.476) | [3] 35.100 (10.396) | [4] 45.451 (10.351) | [5] 55.585 (10.134) | [6] 1:05.548 (9.963) | [7] 1:15.555 (10.007) | [8] 1:25.926 (10.371) | [9] 1:36.492 (10.566) Official Finish Time: 1:36.492 |
|
4 |
(1) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:39.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.836 (13.836) | [2] 24.369 (10.533) | [3] 34.785 (10.416) | [4] 45.505 (10.720) | [5] 56.011 (10.506) | [6] 1:06.297 (10.286) | [7] 1:17.036 (10.739) | [8] 1:28.110 (11.074) | [9] 1:39.265 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:39.265 |
|
- |
(4) |
117. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.241 (13.241) | [2] 23.795 (10.554) | [3] 34.511 (10.716) | [4] 45.378 (10.867) | [5] 56.087 (10.709) | [6] 1:05.954 (9.867) | [7] 1:15.621 (9.667) | [8] 1:25.259 (9.638) | [9] 1:35.154 (9.896) Official Finish Time: 1:35.154 |
|
2 |
(5) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.378 (13.378) | [2] 23.904 (10.526) | [3] 34.593 (10.689) | [4] 45.479 (10.886) | [5] 56.244 (10.765) | [6] 1:06.072 (9.828) | [7] 1:15.734 (9.662) | [8] 1:25.464 (9.730) | [9] 1:35.740 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 1:35.740 |
|
3 |
(1) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:37.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.137 (13.137) | [2] 23.714 (10.577) | [3] 34.406 (10.692) | [4] 45.264 (10.858) | [5] 56.211 (10.947) | [6] 1:06.361 (10.150) | [7] 1:16.515 (10.154) | [8] 1:26.936 (10.421) | [9] 1:37.736 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 1:37.736 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.596 (13.596) | [2] 24.036 (10.440) | [3] 34.716 (10.680) | [4] 45.596 (10.880) | [5] 56.412 (10.816) | [6] 1:06.543 (10.131) | [7] 1:16.762 (10.219) | [8] 1:27.514 (10.752) | [9] 1:38.719 (11.206) Official Finish Time: 1:38.719 |
|
5 |
(3) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.553 (13.553) | [2] 24.158 (10.605) | [3] 34.803 (10.645) | [4] 45.723 (10.920) | [5] 56.584 (10.861) | [6] 1:07.211 (10.627) | [7] 1:18.106 (10.895) | [8] 1:29.157 (11.051) | [9] 1:40.337 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 1:40.337 |
|
|
MEN SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.964 (12.964) | [2] 23.166 (10.202) | [3] 33.207 (10.041) | [4] 43.260 (10.053) | [5] 53.323 (10.063) | [6] 1:03.140 (9.817) | [7] 1:12.553 (9.413) | [8] 1:22.064 (9.511) | [9] 1:31.704 (9.641) Official Finish Time: 1:31.704 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.879 (12.879) | [2] 23.089 (10.210) | [3] 33.140 (10.051) | [4] 43.180 (10.040) | [5] 53.233 (10.053) | [6] 1:03.043 (9.810) | [7] 1:12.677 (9.634) | [8] 1:22.189 (9.512) | [9] 1:31.750 (9.561) Official Finish Time: 1:31.750 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.077 (13.077) | [2] 23.284 (10.207) | [3] 33.323 (10.039) | [4] 43.387 (10.064) | [5] 53.448 (10.061) | [6] 1:03.258 (9.810) | [7] 1:12.826 (9.568) | [8] 1:22.320 (9.494) | [9] 1:31.886 (9.566) Official Finish Time: 1:31.886 |
|
4 |
(4) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.199 (13.199) | [2] 23.409 (10.210) | [3] 33.444 (10.035) | [4] 43.567 (10.123) | [5] 53.569 (10.002) | [6] 1:03.398 (9.829) | [7] 1:13.013 (9.615) | [8] 1:22.847 (9.834) | [9] 1:32.950 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 1:32.950 |
|
- |
(5) |
116. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.967 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:39.967 () Official Finish Time: 1:39.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.528 (17.528) | [2] 30.445 (12.917) | [3] 41.438 (10.993) | [4] 51.594 (10.156) | [5] 1:01.344 (9.750) | [6] 1:10.689 (9.345) | [7] 1:20.350 (9.661) | [8] 1:30.171 (9.821) | [9] 1:40.035 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 1:40.035 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 30.364 (13.019) | [3] 41.775 (11.411) | [4] 51.721 (9.946) | [5] 1:01.635 (9.914) | [6] 1:11.068 (9.433) | [7] 1:20.783 (9.715) | [8] 1:30.628 (9.845) | [9] 1:40.453 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 1:40.453 |
|
4 |
(2) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.167 (17.167) | [2] 30.139 (12.972) | [3] 41.563 (11.424) | [4] 51.580 (10.017) | [5] 1:01.559 (9.979) | [6] 1:11.269 (9.710) | [7] 1:20.708 (9.439) | [8] 1:30.446 (9.738) | [9] 1:40.605 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:40.605 |
|
5 |
(1) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:00.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.176 (17.176) | [2] 30.263 (13.087) | [3] 41.813 (11.550) | [4] 51.765 (9.952) | [5] 1:01.500 (9.735) | [6] 1:10.979 (9.479) | [7] 1:20.598 (9.619) | [8] 1:40.997 (20.399) | [9] 2:00.624 (19.627) Official Finish Time: 2:00.624 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:43.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.532 (14.532) | [2] 25.785 (11.253) | [3] 36.722 (10.937) | [4] 47.650 (10.928) | [5] 58.790 (11.140) | [6] 1:10.043 (11.253) | [7] 1:21.117 (11.074) | [8] 1:32.358 (11.241) | [9] 1:43.639 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 1:43.639 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:43.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.337 (14.337) | [2] 26.011 (11.674) | [3] 37.186 (11.175) | [4] 48.086 (10.900) | [5] 59.240 (11.154) | [6] 1:10.553 (11.313) | [7] 1:21.525 (10.972) | [8] 1:32.650 (11.125) | [9] 1:43.781 (11.132) Official Finish Time: 1:43.781 |
|
3 |
(4) |
123. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.533 (14.533) | [2] 25.892 (11.359) | [3] 36.954 (11.062) | [4] 47.854 (10.900) | [5] 58.980 (11.126) | [6] 1:10.207 (11.227) | [7] 1:28.440 (18.233) | [8] 1:49.575 (21.135) | [9] 2:03.828 (14.253) Official Finish Time: 2:03.828 |
|
- |
(2) |
77. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
76. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.763 (14.763) | [2] 26.098 (11.335) | [3] 37.035 (10.937) | [4] 47.966 (10.931) | [5] 59.075 (11.109) | [6] 1:10.375 (11.300) | [7] 1:32.640 (22.265) | [8] 2:10.226 (37.586) | [9] 13:21:38.564 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
195. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.441 (12.441) | [2] 22.529 (10.088) | [3] 32.323 (9.794) | [4] 42.194 (9.871) | [5] 52.275 (10.081) | [6] 1:02.618 (10.343) | [7] 1:13.153 (10.535) | [8] 1:23.911 (10.758) | [9] 1:35.138 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:35.138 |
|
2 |
(3) |
118. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.870 (12.870) | [2] 22.743 (9.873) | [3] 32.537 (9.794) | [4] 42.475 (9.938) | [5] 52.760 (10.285) | [6] 1:03.515 (10.755) | [7] 1:14.547 (11.032) | [8] 1:25.698 (11.151) | [9] 1:36.916 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 1:36.916 |
|
3 |
(5) |
193. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.232 (13.232) | [2] 23.047 (9.815) | [3] 32.828 (9.781) | [4] 42.718 (9.890) | [5] 52.884 (10.166) | [6] 1:03.373 (10.489) | [7] 1:14.439 (11.066) | [8] 1:26.027 (11.588) | [9] 1:37.834 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 1:37.834 |
|
- |
(1) |
196. |
SUKHORUKOV DANIL |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
kicking out |
- |
(2) |
223. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
210. |
KAVUN Pavel |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.018 (17.018) | [2] 30.642 (13.624) | [3] 43.516 (12.874) | [4] 55.410 (11.894) | [5] 1:06.000 (10.590) | [6] 1:15.588 (9.588) | [7] 1:25.204 (9.616) | [8] 1:35.147 (9.943) | [9] 1:45.262 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 1:45.262 |
|
2 |
(2) |
194. |
KHODUS ALEKSEY |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.902 (16.902) | [2] 30.799 (13.897) | [3] 43.797 (12.998) | [4] 55.645 (11.848) | [5] 1:06.283 (10.638) | [6] 1:15.712 (9.429) | [7] 1:25.374 (9.662) | [8] 1:35.222 (9.848) | [9] 1:45.414 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 1:45.414 |
|
3 |
(1) |
224. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.192 (17.192) | [2] 30.834 (13.642) | [3] 43.949 (13.115) | [4] 55.658 (11.709) | [5] 1:06.234 (10.576) | [6] 1:15.923 (9.689) | [7] 1:25.554 (9.631) | [8] 1:35.291 (9.737) | [9] 1:45.475 (10.184) Official Finish Time: 1:45.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
225. |
PILNYK Vasyl |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.768 (16.768) | [2] 30.683 (13.915) | [3] 43.622 (12.939) | [4] 55.520 (11.898) | [5] 1:06.050 (10.530) | [6] 1:15.654 (9.604) | [7] 1:25.713 (10.059) | [8] 1:35.974 (10.261) | [9] 1:47.035 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:47.035 |
|
|
RACE: 334 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
222. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:29.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.002 (23.002) | [2] () | [3] 32.092 () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:29.900 () Official Finish Time: 1:29.900 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.060 (13.060) | [2] 22.756 (9.696) | [3] 32.063 (9.307) | [4] 41.340 (9.277) | [5] 50.705 (9.365) | [6] 1:00.244 (9.539) | [7] 1:10.071 (9.827) | [8] 1:20.009 (9.938) | [9] 1:30.146 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 1:30.146 |
|
3 |
(5) |
122. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.042 (13.042) | [2] 22.668 (9.626) | [3] 31.923 (9.255) | [4] 41.246 (9.323) | [5] 50.839 (9.593) | [6] 1:00.383 (9.544) | [7] 1:10.176 (9.793) | [8] 1:20.153 (9.977) | [9] 1:30.306 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 1:30.306 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.929 (12.929) | [2] 22.546 (9.617) | [3] 31.901 (9.355) | [4] 41.481 (9.580) | [5] 51.172 (9.691) | [6] 1:00.736 (9.564) | [7] 1:10.512 (9.776) | [8] 1:20.595 (10.083) | [9] 1:31.040 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 1:31.040 |
|
5 |
(3) |
119. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.208 (13.208) | [2] 22.863 (9.655) | [3] 32.164 (9.301) | [4] 41.641 (9.477) | [5] 51.072 (9.431) | [6] 1:00.693 (9.621) | [7] 1:10.681 (9.988) | [8] 1:20.782 (10.101) | [9] 1:31.208 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:31.208 |
|