|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.624 (27.624) | [2] 1:48.776 (1:21.152) | [3] 9:39:44.432 | [7] 1:48.837 | [8] 1:48.837 | [9] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:48.837 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.596 (27.596) | [2] 39.364 (11.768) | [3] 50.919 (11.555) | [4] 1:02.370 (11.451) | [5] 1:13.937 (11.567) | [6] 1:25.678 (11.741) | [7] 1:37.542 (11.864) | [8] 1:49.168 (11.626) | [9] 9:39:44.432 Official Finish Time: 1:49.145 |
|
3 |
(1) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:57.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.845 (27.845) | [2] 39.724 (11.879) | [3] 51.373 (11.649) | [4] 1:03.445 (12.072) | [5] 1:16.107 (12.662) | [6] 1:29.770 (13.663) | [7] 1:43.636 (13.866) | [8] 1:57.161 (13.525) | [9] 9:39:44.432 Official Finish Time: 1:57.118 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.988 (27.988) | [2] 39.882 (11.894) | [3] 51.550 (11.668) | [4] 1:03.493 (11.943) | [5] 1:16.251 (12.758) | [6] 1:29.899 (13.648) | [7] 1:43.765 (13.866) | [8] 1:57.274 (13.509) | [9] 9:39:44.432 Official Finish Time: 1:57.242 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.247 (28.247) | [2] 40.113 (11.866) | [3] 52.212 (12.099) | [4] 1:04.651 (12.439) | [5] 1:17.400 (12.749) | [6] 1:30.533 (13.133) | [7] 1:43.919 (13.386) | [8] 1:57.504 (13.585) | [9] 9:39:44.432 Official Finish Time: 1:57.455 |
|
6 |
(7) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:23.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.588 (28.588) | [2] 41.434 (12.846) | [3] 55.609 (14.175) | [4] 1:12.393 (16.784) | [5] 1:32.655 (20.262) | [6] 1:51.521 (18.866) | [7] 2:08.526 (17.005) | [8] 2:24.028 (15.502) | [9] 9:39:44.432 Official Finish Time: 2:23.966 |
|
- |
(6) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 28.831 (13.343) | [3] 41.638 (12.807) | [4] 53.779 (12.141) | [5] 1:06.108 (12.329) | [6] 1:18.916 (12.808) | [7] 1:31.812 (12.896) | [8] 1:44.394 (12.582) | [9] 1:56.493 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 1:56.293 |
|
2 |
(3) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:58.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 29.144 (13.206) | [3] 42.428 (13.284) | [4] 55.332 (12.904) | [5] 1:08.678 (13.346) | [6] 1:21.915 (13.237) | [7] 1:34.299 (12.384) | [8] 1:46.409 (12.110) | [9] 1:59.177 (12.768) Official Finish Time: 1:58.998 |
|
3 |
(6) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.270 (13.232) | [3] 42.583 (13.313) | [4] 55.541 (12.958) | [5] 1:08.520 (12.979) | [6] 1:21.179 (12.659) | [7] 1:34.174 (12.995) | [8] 1:47.646 (13.472) | [9] 2:01.195 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 2:01.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
140. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.940 (13.214) | [3] 42.137 (13.197) | [4] 55.036 (12.899) | [5] 1:08.240 (13.204) | [6] 1:21.578 (13.338) | [7] 1:34.972 (13.394) | [8] 1:48.019 (13.047) | [9] 2:01.277 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 2:01.086 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.777 (15.777) | [2] 29.011 (13.234) | [3] 42.269 (13.258) | [4] 55.122 (12.853) | [5] 1:08.324 (13.202) | [6] 1:21.777 (13.453) | [7] 1:35.036 (13.259) | [8] 1:48.411 (13.375) | [9] 2:01.870 (13.459) Official Finish Time: 2:01.669 |
|
6 |
(1) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 28.676 (13.290) | [3] 42.016 (13.340) | [4] 55.262 (13.246) | [5] 1:08.626 (13.364) | [6] 1:22.299 (13.673) | [7] 1:36.464 (14.165) | [8] 1:51.170 (14.706) | [9] 2:05.015 (13.845) Official Finish Time: 2:04.843 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.791 (12.501) | [3] 40.054 (12.263) | [4] 51.908 (11.854) | [5] 1:03.770 (11.862) | [6] 1:15.692 (11.922) | [7] 1:27.766 (12.074) | [8] 1:39.877 (12.111) | [9] 1:52.079 (12.203) Official Finish Time: 1:52.079 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:52.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.550 (15.550) | [2] 27.994 (12.444) | [3] 40.248 (12.254) | [4] 52.184 (11.936) | [5] 1:04.045 (11.861) | [6] 1:16.108 (12.063) | [7] 1:27.960 (11.852) | [8] 1:40.044 (12.084) | [9] 1:52.206 (12.162) Official Finish Time: 1:52.206 |
|
3 |
(5) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.901 (12.470) | [3] 40.157 (12.256) | [4] 52.133 (11.976) | [5] 1:03.951 (11.818) | [6] 1:16.074 (12.123) | [7] 1:29.216 (13.142) | [8] 1:43.163 (13.947) | [9] 1:57.632 (14.469) Official Finish Time: 1:57.632 |
|
4 |
(1) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:03.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.889 (15.889) | [2] 28.451 (12.562) | [3] 41.095 (12.644) | [4] 54.057 (12.962) | [5] 1:07.517 (13.460) | [6] 1:21.222 (13.705) | [7] 1:35.179 (13.957) | [8] 1:49.553 (14.374) | [9] 2:03.994 (14.442) Official Finish Time: 2:03.994 |
|
5 |
(6) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 28.575 (12.477) | [3] 41.161 (12.586) | [4] 54.187 (13.026) | [5] 1:07.528 (13.341) | [6] 1:21.321 (13.793) | [7] 1:35.379 (14.058) | [8] 1:50.122 (14.743) | [9] 2:04.985 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 2:04.985 |
|
- |
(2) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.243 (16.243) | [2] 28.223 (11.980) | [3] 40.352 (12.129) | [4] 52.434 (12.082) | [5] 1:04.693 (12.259) | [6] 1:17.086 (12.393) | [7] 1:29.878 (12.792) | [8] 1:42.744 (12.866) | [9] 1:54.766 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 1:54.766 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.374 (12.086) | [3] 40.495 (12.121) | [4] 52.558 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.821 (12.263) | [6] 1:17.185 (12.364) | [7] 1:30.057 (12.872) | [8] 1:42.842 (12.785) | [9] 2:01.957 (19.115) Official Finish Time: 2:01.957 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:02.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.618 (16.618) | [2] 29.325 (12.707) | [3] 41.909 (12.584) | [4] 54.654 (12.745) | [5] 1:07.708 (13.054) | [6] 1:21.269 (13.561) | [7] 1:35.122 (13.853) | [8] 1:48.724 (13.602) | [9] 2:02.039 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 2:02.039 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:03.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.933 (16.933) | [2] 29.753 (12.820) | [3] 42.270 (12.517) | [4] 55.193 (12.923) | [5] 1:08.406 (13.213) | [6] 1:22.513 (14.107) | [7] 1:35.668 (13.155) | [8] 1:48.974 (13.306) | [9] 2:03.297 (14.323) Official Finish Time: 2:03.297 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
2:04.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 29.607 (12.808) | [3] 42.131 (12.524) | [4] 54.972 (12.841) | [5] 1:08.275 (13.303) | [6] 1:22.644 (14.369) | [7] 1:36.353 (13.709) | [8] 1:50.511 (14.158) | [9] 2:04.794 (14.283) Official Finish Time: 2:04.794 |
|
6 |
(1) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
2:06.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 29.100 (12.675) | [3] 41.628 (12.528) | [4] 54.741 (13.113) | [5] 1:08.154 (13.413) | [6] 1:22.555 (14.401) | [7] 1:37.303 (14.748) | [8] 1:51.588 (14.285) | [9] 2:06.183 (14.596) Official Finish Time: 2:06.183 |
|
7 |
(6) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:20.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 31.165 (13.604) | [3] 44.857 (13.692) | [4] 59.464 (14.607) | [5] 1:14.698 (15.234) | [6] 1:30.764 (16.066) | [7] 1:47.315 (16.551) | [8] 2:04.213 (16.898) | [9] 2:20.846 (16.633) Official Finish Time: 2:20.798 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.569 (13.569) | [2] 43.271 (29.702) | [3] 55.473 (12.202) | [4] 1:08.211 (12.738) | [5] 1:21.058 (12.847) | [6] 1:33.711 (12.653) | [7] 1:46.295 (12.584) | [8] 1:58.830 (12.535) | [9] 2:11.366 (12.536) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 19.011 (19.011) | [2] 42.780 (23.769) | [3] 55.201 (12.421) | [4] 1:07.914 (12.713) | [5] 1:20.798 (12.884) | [6] 1:33.413 (12.615) | [7] 1:46.008 (12.595) | [8] 1:58.527 (12.519) | [9] 2:11.104 (12.577) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(1) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
4 |
(7) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 5.097 (5.097) | [2] 29.297 (24.200) | [3] 43.942 (14.645) | [4] 56.583 (12.641) | [5] 1:08.995 (12.412) | [6] 1:21.906 (12.911) | [7] 1:34.679 (12.773) | [8] 1:47.922 (13.243) | [9] 2:01.492 (13.570) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(3) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.857 (13.857) | [2] 43.873 (30.016) | [3] 56.681 (12.808) | [4] 1:09.807 (13.126) | [5] 1:23.364 (13.557) | [6] 1:37.390 (14.026) | [7] 1:51.995 (14.605) | [8] 2:06.964 (14.969) | [9] 2:22.016 (15.052) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(5) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.954 (11.954) | [2] 28.578 (16.624) | [3] 45.173 (16.595) | [4] 58.901 (13.728) | [5] 1:12.953 (14.052) | [6] 1:27.105 (14.152) | [7] 1:41.912 (14.807) | [8] 1:57.328 (15.416) | [9] 2:13.317 (15.989) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 27.830 (12.419) | [3] 39.528 (11.698) | [4] 50.544 (11.016) | [5] 1:01.528 (10.984) | [6] 1:12.652 (11.124) | [7] 1:24.016 (11.364) | [8] 1:35.613 (11.597) | [9] 1:47.392 (11.780) Official Finish Time: 1:47.392 |
|
2 |
(3) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.292 (15.292) | [2] 27.672 (12.380) | [3] 39.614 (11.942) | [4] 50.772 (11.158) | [5] 1:01.659 (10.887) | [6] 1:12.777 (11.118) | [7] 1:24.159 (11.382) | [8] 1:35.711 (11.552) | [9] 1:47.557 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:47.557 |
|
3 |
(5) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.930 (12.327) | [3] 39.800 (11.870) | [4] 50.857 (11.057) | [5] 1:01.773 (10.916) | [6] 1:12.911 (11.138) | [7] 1:24.316 (11.405) | [8] 1:35.950 (11.634) | [9] 1:48.041 (12.091) Official Finish Time: 1:48.041 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:50.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 28.044 (12.317) | [3] 39.995 (11.951) | [4] 51.209 (11.214) | [5] 1:02.536 (11.327) | [6] 1:14.275 (11.739) | [7] 1:26.424 (12.149) | [8] 1:38.557 (12.133) | [9] 1:50.943 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 1:50.943 |
|
5 |
(2) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:51.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.440 (15.440) | [2] 27.815 (12.375) | [3] 39.746 (11.931) | [4] 51.073 (11.327) | [5] 1:02.373 (11.300) | [6] 1:14.061 (11.688) | [7] 1:26.407 (12.346) | [8] 1:39.240 (12.833) | [9] 1:51.972 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 1:51.972 |
|
6 |
(6) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.911 (15.911) | [2] 28.206 (12.295) | [3] 40.251 (12.045) | [4] 52.031 (11.780) | [5] 1:04.300 (12.269) | [6] 1:17.203 (12.903) | [7] 1:30.924 (13.721) | [8] 1:44.870 (13.946) | [9] 1:59.165 (14.296) Official Finish Time: 1:59.165 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.748 (15.748) | [2] 27.816 (12.068) | [3] 39.514 (11.698) | [4] 50.864 (11.350) | [5] 1:01.834 (10.970) | [6] 1:13.256 (11.422) | [7] 1:24.802 (11.546) | [8] 1:36.707 (11.905) | [9] 1:48.320 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 1:48.288 |
|
2 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 27.707 (12.093) | [3] 39.374 (11.667) | [4] 50.858 (11.484) | [5] 1:01.950 (11.092) | [6] 1:13.374 (11.424) | [7] 1:24.993 (11.619) | [8] 1:36.898 (11.905) | [9] 1:48.466 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 1:48.402 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 27.949 (12.080) | [3] 39.661 (11.712) | [4] 51.110 (11.449) | [5] 1:02.382 (11.272) | [6] 1:13.961 (11.579) | [7] 1:26.056 (12.095) | [8] 1:38.868 (12.812) | [9] 1:51.395 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:51.395 |
|
4 |
(5) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:54.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 28.099 (12.176) | [3] 39.742 (11.643) | [4] 51.323 (11.581) | [5] 1:02.886 (11.563) | [6] 1:15.191 (12.305) | [7] 1:28.141 (12.950) | [8] 1:41.850 (13.709) | [9] 1:54.885 (13.035) Official Finish Time: 1:54.885 |
|
5 |
(6) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.310 (12.263) | [3] 40.059 (11.749) | [4] 52.080 (12.021) | [5] 1:03.933 (11.853) | [6] 1:16.527 (12.594) | [7] 1:29.682 (13.155) | [8] 1:43.429 (13.747) | [9] 1:56.335 (12.906) Official Finish Time: 1:56.335 |
|
6 |
(4) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 28.675 (12.514) | [3] 40.724 (12.049) | [4] 53.081 (12.357) | [5] 1:06.453 (13.372) | [6] 1:19.959 (13.506) | [7] 1:33.717 (13.758) | [8] 1:47.822 (14.105) | [9] 2:01.377 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 2:01.377 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.628 (15.628) | [2] 28.892 (13.264) | [3] 42.735 (13.843) | [4] 56.344 (13.609) | [5] 1:09.924 (13.580) | [6] 1:23.678 (13.754) | [7] 1:37.897 (14.219) | [8] 1:51.735 (13.838) | [9] 2:04.456 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 2:04.456 |
|
2 |
(6) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:04.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.084 (16.084) | [2] 29.369 (13.285) | [3] 42.672 (13.303) | [4] 55.275 (12.603) | [5] 1:08.911 (13.636) | [6] 1:22.720 (13.809) | [7] 1:36.840 (14.120) | [8] 1:50.934 (14.094) | [9] 2:04.601 (13.667) Official Finish Time: 2:04.601 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
2:05.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 29.170 (13.322) | [3] 43.038 (13.868) | [4] 56.539 (13.501) | [5] 1:10.274 (13.735) | [6] 1:24.105 (13.831) | [7] 1:38.059 (13.954) | [8] 1:52.064 (14.005) | [9] 2:05.563 (13.499) Official Finish Time: 2:05.563 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:13.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.511 (16.511) | [2] 29.585 (13.074) | [3] 43.287 (13.702) | [4] 57.328 (14.041) | [5] 1:11.287 (13.959) | [6] 1:25.693 (14.406) | [7] 1:40.842 (15.149) | [8] 1:56.872 (16.030) | [9] 2:13.378 (16.507) Official Finish Time: 2:13.378 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:27.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.734 (15.734) | [2] 29.060 (13.326) | [3] 43.222 (14.162) | [4] 57.009 (13.787) | [5] 1:11.184 (14.175) | [6] 1:27.725 (16.541) | [7] 1:47.554 (19.829) | [8] 2:08.833 (21.279) | [9] 2:27.526 (18.693) Official Finish Time: 2:27.526 |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.963 (14.963) | [2] 27.289 (12.326) | [3] 39.480 (12.191) | [4] 51.954 (12.474) | [5] 1:05.047 (13.093) | [6] 1:18.575 (13.528) | [7] 1:32.281 (13.706) | [8] 1:46.221 (13.940) | [9] 1:59.665 (13.445) Official Finish Time: 1:59.665 |
|
2 |
(6) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:59.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 28.147 (12.183) | [3] 40.011 (11.864) | [4] 1:05.307 (25.296) | [5] 1:18.898 (13.591) | [6] 1:32.459 (13.561) | [7] 1:46.348 (13.889) | [8] 1:59.825 (13.477) | [9] 1:59.930 (0.106) Official Finish Time: 1:59.825 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:59.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 28.019 (12.100) | [3] 40.371 (12.352) | [4] 52.995 (12.624) | [5] 1:05.860 (12.865) | [6] 1:18.967 (13.107) | [7] 1:32.797 (13.830) | [8] 1:46.557 (13.760) | [9] 1:59.956 (13.400) Official Finish Time: 1:59.956 |
|
4 |
(1) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.400 (11.992) | [3] 39.611 (12.211) | [4] 52.351 (12.740) | [5] 1:05.451 (13.100) | [6] 1:18.980 (13.529) | [7] 1:32.663 (13.683) | [8] 1:46.722 (14.059) | [9] 2:00.048 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 2:00.048 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
2:05.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 28.721 (12.169) | [3] 41.077 (12.356) | [4] 53.900 (12.823) | [5] 1:07.371 (13.471) | [6] 1:21.637 (14.266) | [7] 1:36.271 (14.634) | [8] 1:51.068 (14.797) | [9] 2:05.982 (14.915) Official Finish Time: 2:05.982 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.497 (11.954) | [3] 39.750 (12.253) | [4] 52.132 (12.382) | [5] 1:05.082 (12.950) | [6] 1:18.669 (13.587) | [7] 1:53.897 (35.228) | [8] 11:57:20.293 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.725 (16.725) | [2] 29.802 (13.077) | [3] 43.002 (13.200) | [4] 55.983 (12.981) | [5] 1:08.939 (12.956) | [6] 1:21.993 (13.054) | [7] 1:35.209 (13.216) | [8] 1:47.885 (12.676) | [9] 2:00.483 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 2:00.483 |
|
2 |
(1) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:01.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.643 (16.643) | [2] 29.667 (13.024) | [3] 42.919 (13.252) | [4] 55.875 (12.956) | [5] 1:08.790 (12.915) | [6] 1:21.904 (13.114) | [7] 1:35.169 (13.265) | [8] 1:48.503 (13.334) | [9] 2:01.139 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 2:01.139 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 29.895 (13.044) | [3] 43.076 (13.181) | [4] 56.095 (13.019) | [5] 1:09.064 (12.969) | [6] 1:22.138 (13.074) | [7] 1:35.301 (13.163) | [8] 1:48.610 (13.309) | [9] 2:01.300 (12.690) Official Finish Time: 2:01.300 |
|
4 |
(5) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:01.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.123 (17.123) | [2] 30.205 (13.082) | [3] 43.240 (13.035) | [4] 56.407 (13.167) | [5] 1:09.396 (12.989) | [6] 1:22.444 (13.048) | [7] 1:35.429 (12.985) | [8] 1:48.832 (13.403) | [9] 2:01.465 (12.633) Official Finish Time: 2:01.465 |
|
5 |
(4) |
140. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:01.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.027 (17.027) | [2] 30.060 (13.033) | [3] 43.120 (13.060) | [4] 56.287 (13.167) | [5] 1:09.247 (12.960) | [6] 1:22.298 (13.051) | [7] 1:35.547 (13.249) | [8] 1:48.985 (13.438) | [9] 2:01.574 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 2:01.574 |
|
6 |
(6) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.273 (17.273) | [2] 30.348 (13.075) | [3] 43.459 (13.111) | [4] 56.632 (13.173) | [5] 1:09.661 (13.029) | [6] 1:23.062 (13.401) | [7] 1:36.817 (13.755) | [8] 1:50.855 (14.038) | [9] 2:04.408 (13.553) Official Finish Time: 2:04.408 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:54.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 28.817 (12.858) | [3] 40.577 (11.760) | [4] 52.859 (12.282) | [5] 1:04.840 (11.981) | [6] 1:17.398 (12.558) | [7] 1:29.884 (12.486) | [8] 1:42.515 (12.631) | [9] 1:54.890 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:54.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:55.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 29.039 (12.779) | [3] 41.034 (11.995) | [4] 52.775 (11.741) | [5] 1:04.896 (12.121) | [6] 1:17.695 (12.799) | [7] 1:30.182 (12.487) | [8] 1:42.693 (12.511) | [9] 1:55.012 (12.320) Official Finish Time: 1:55.012 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.795 (15.795) | [2] 28.680 (12.885) | [3] 40.232 (11.552) | [4] 52.249 (12.017) | [5] 1:04.749 (12.500) | [6] 1:17.547 (12.798) | [7] 1:30.133 (12.586) | [8] 1:42.862 (12.729) | [9] 1:55.234 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 1:55.234 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:55.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 28.944 (12.799) | [3] 40.906 (11.962) | [4] 53.213 (12.307) | [5] 1:05.172 (11.959) | [6] 1:17.917 (12.745) | [7] 1:30.397 (12.480) | [8] 1:43.062 (12.665) | [9] 1:55.286 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:55.286 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:59.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.436 (16.436) | [2] 29.126 (12.690) | [3] 41.314 (12.188) | [4] 53.058 (11.744) | [5] 1:05.248 (12.190) | [6] 1:18.136 (12.888) | [7] 1:31.180 (13.044) | [8] 1:44.904 (13.724) | [9] 1:59.185 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 1:59.185 |
|
6 |
(6) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:17.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.568 (16.568) | [2] 33.841 (17.273) | [3] 53.750 (19.909) | [4] 1:08.091 (14.341) | [5] 1:22.050 (13.959) | [6] 1:35.818 (13.768) | [7] 1:49.169 (13.351) | [8] 2:03.153 (13.984) | [9] 2:17.486 (14.334) Official Finish Time: 2:17.486 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.060 (15.060) | [2] 27.585 (12.525) | [3] 39.576 (11.991) | [4] 50.691 (11.115) | [5] 1:01.614 (10.923) | [6] 1:13.111 (11.497) | [7] 1:24.556 (11.445) | [8] 1:36.278 (11.722) | [9] 1:47.851 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 1:47.851 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:48.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 27.696 (12.581) | [3] 39.692 (11.996) | [4] 50.790 (11.098) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.099) | [6] 1:13.129 (11.240) | [7] 1:24.782 (11.653) | [8] 1:36.410 (11.628) | [9] 1:48.006 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 1:48.006 |
|
3 |
(2) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.118 (15.118) | [2] 27.808 (12.690) | [3] 39.742 (11.934) | [4] 50.921 (11.179) | [5] 1:02.028 (11.107) | [6] 1:13.309 (11.281) | [7] 1:24.894 (11.585) | [8] 1:36.548 (11.654) | [9] 1:48.208 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:48.208 |
|
4 |
(5) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 27.872 (12.603) | [3] 39.855 (11.983) | [4] 51.051 (11.196) | [5] 1:02.181 (11.130) | [6] 1:13.718 (11.537) | [7] 1:25.447 (11.729) | [8] 1:37.714 (12.267) | [9] 1:49.733 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 1:49.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.968 (12.471) | [3] 40.021 (12.053) | [4] 51.405 (11.384) | [5] 1:02.742 (11.337) | [6] 1:14.671 (11.929) | [7] 1:26.862 (12.191) | [8] 1:39.502 (12.640) | [9] 1:52.447 (12.945) Official Finish Time: 1:52.447 |
|
- |
(3) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 21.579 (21.579) | [2] 36.415 (14.836) | [3] 51.836 (15.421) | [4] 1:05.761 (13.925) | [5] 1:19.599 (13.838) | [6] 1:35.030 (15.431) | [7] 1:51.031 (16.001) | [8] 2:05.370 (14.339) | [9] 2:15.664 (10.294) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
51.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 19.052 (10.867) | [3] 29.627 (10.575) | [4] 40.392 (10.765) | [5] 51.413 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 51.413 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 20.086 (11.455) | [3] 31.558 (11.472) | [4] 43.647 (12.089) | [5] 55.956 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 55.956 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.220 (9.220) | [2] 21.785 (12.565) | [3] 33.283 (11.498) | [4] 45.791 (12.508) | [5] 58.553 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 58.553 |
|
4 |
(1) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:00.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 21.756 (12.559) | [3] 34.413 (12.657) | [4] 47.601 (13.188) | [5] 1:00.762 (13.161) Official Finish Time: 1:00.762 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
53.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.305 (8.305) | [2] 19.405 (11.100) | [3] 30.334 (10.929) | [4] 41.753 (11.419) | [5] 53.123 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 53.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 19.709 (11.174) | [3] 30.865 (11.156) | [4] 42.353 (11.488) | [5] 54.117 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 54.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.238 (9.238) | [2] 21.230 (11.992) | [3] 33.062 (11.832) | [4] 45.254 (12.192) | [5] 57.640 (12.386) Official Finish Time: 57.640 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:01.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.507 (9.507) | [2] 22.158 (12.651) | [3] 34.831 (12.673) | [4] 47.951 (13.120) | [5] 1:01.414 (13.463) Official Finish Time: 1:01.414 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
52.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 19.131 (10.976) | [3] 29.896 (10.765) | [4] 40.805 (10.909) | [5] 52.856 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 52.856 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 20.320 (11.686) | [3] 31.916 (11.596) | [4] 43.921 (12.005) | [5] 56.336 (12.415) Official Finish Time: 56.336 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.814 (11.926) | [3] 32.914 (12.100) | [4] 45.490 (12.576) | [5] 58.182 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 58.182 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 22.285 (12.395) | [3] 34.351 (12.066) | [4] 46.561 (12.210) | [5] 59.489 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 59.489 |
|
5 |
(4) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.142 (10.142) | [2] 24.320 (14.178) | [3] 38.544 (14.224) | [4] 53.454 (14.910) | [5] 1:09.297 (15.843) Official Finish Time: 1:09.297 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
54.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 19.609 (11.242) | [3] 30.719 (11.110) | [4] 42.303 (11.584) | [5] 54.162 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 54.162 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
54.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 20.154 (11.527) | [3] 31.292 (11.138) | [4] 42.857 (11.565) | [5] 54.745 (11.888) Official Finish Time: 54.745 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
56.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.105 (9.105) | [2] 21.089 (11.984) | [3] 32.711 (11.622) | [4] 44.539 (11.828) | [5] 56.709 (12.170) Official Finish Time: 56.709 |
|
4 |
(3) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:00.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.884 (9.884) | [2] 22.651 (12.767) | [3] 34.951 (12.300) | [4] 47.604 (12.653) | [5] 1:00.397 (12.793) Official Finish Time: 1:00.397 |
|
5 |
(1) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.573 (9.573) | [2] 23.750 (14.177) | [3] 1:06.929 (43.179) | [4] 13:27:42.377 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
54.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.860 (11.355) | [3] 31.059 (11.199) | [4] 42.736 (11.677) | [5] 54.813 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 54.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
55.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.819 (8.819) | [2] 20.424 (11.605) | [3] 31.706 (11.282) | [4] 43.294 (11.588) | [5] 55.402 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 55.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
56.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.274 (9.274) | [2] 21.037 (11.763) | [3] 32.866 (11.829) | [4] 44.733 (11.867) | [5] 56.757 (12.024) Official Finish Time: 56.757 |
|
4 |
(5) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.323 (9.323) | [2] 21.431 (12.108) | [3] 33.347 (11.916) | [4] 45.765 (12.418) | [5] 58.761 (12.996) Official Finish Time: 58.761 |
|
5 |
(1) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 22.318 (12.712) | [3] 34.914 (12.596) | [4] 48.248 (13.334) | [5] 1:02.276 (14.028) Official Finish Time: 1:02.276 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.550 (11.219) | [3] 30.484 (10.934) | [4] 41.621 (11.137) | [5] 52.893 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 52.893 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.796 (11.993) | [3] 32.451 (11.655) | [4] 44.097 (11.646) | [5] 56.148 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 56.148 |
|
3 |
(5) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.364 (9.364) | [2] 21.148 (11.784) | [3] 32.522 (11.374) | [4] 44.239 (11.717) | [5] 56.293 (12.055) Official Finish Time: 56.293 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:02.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.480 (12.698) | [3] 35.068 (12.588) | [4] 48.328 (13.260) | [5] 1:02.451 (14.123) Official Finish Time: 1:02.451 |
|
- |
(4) |
140. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 9.041 (9.041) | [2] 20.589 (11.548) | [3] 32.146 (11.557) | [4] 43.987 (11.841) | [5] 55.910 (11.923) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 18.877 (10.925) | [3] 29.522 (10.645) | [4] 40.519 (10.997) | [5] 52.036 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 52.036 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 20.042 (11.588) | [3] 31.595 (11.553) | [4] 43.612 (12.017) | [5] 56.226 (12.614) Official Finish Time: 56.226 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 21.076 (12.080) | [3] 33.081 (12.005) | [4] 45.355 (12.274) | [5] 57.809 (12.454) Official Finish Time: 57.809 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.320 (9.320) | [2] 21.336 (12.016) | [3] 33.456 (12.120) | [4] 46.528 (13.072) | [5] 1:00.706 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 1:00.706 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.732 (9.732) | [2] 22.616 (12.884) | [3] 35.418 (12.802) | [4] 48.842 (13.424) | [5] 1:02.692 (13.850) Official Finish Time: 1:02.692 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
50.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.932 (18.932) | [2] 29.394 (10.462) | [3] 39.978 (10.584) | [4] 50.856 (10.878) | [5] 1:02.174 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 50.832 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.248 (19.248) | [2] 30.118 (10.870) | [3] 41.473 (11.355) | [4] 53.347 (11.874) | [5] 1:05.830 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 53.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.859 (19.859) | [2] 31.041 (11.182) | [3] 42.675 (11.634) | [4] 55.076 (12.401) | [5] 1:07.902 (12.826) Official Finish Time: 55.063 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.430 (20.430) | [2] 31.617 (11.187) | [3] 43.469 (11.852) | [4] 55.817 (12.348) | [5] 1:08.476 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 55.813 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.634 (20.634) | [2] 32.197 (11.563) | [3] 44.526 (12.329) | [4] 57.588 (13.062) | [5] 1:10.444 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 57.564 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.449 (18.449) | [2] 28.788 (10.339) | [3] 39.512 (10.724) | [4] 50.776 (11.264) | [5] 1:02.462 (11.686) Official Finish Time: 50.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.149 (19.149) | [2] 29.590 (10.441) | [3] 40.271 (10.681) | [4] 52.027 (11.756) | [5] 1:03.965 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 52.019 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.906 (19.906) | [2] 31.149 (11.243) | [3] 42.953 (11.804) | [4] 55.525 (12.572) | [5] 1:08.996 (13.471) Official Finish Time: 55.519 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.626 (20.626) | [2] 32.102 (11.476) | [3] 44.156 (12.054) | [4] 56.668 (12.512) | [5] 1:09.516 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 56.663 |
|
5 |
(4) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.462 (20.462) | [2] 39.501 (19.039) | [3] 54.453 (14.952) | [4] 1:09.423 (14.970) | [5] 1:24.287 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 1:09.412 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 19.166 (10.941) | [3] 29.853 (10.687) | [4] 40.665 (10.812) | [5] 51.861 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 51.861 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
53.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 19.268 (10.929) | [3] 30.189 (10.921) | [4] 41.483 (11.294) | [5] 53.060 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 53.060 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
55.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.785 (8.785) | [2] 20.289 (11.504) | [3] 31.481 (11.192) | [4] 43.011 (11.530) | [5] 55.158 (12.148) Official Finish Time: 55.158 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.996 (16.996) | [2] 35.895 (18.899) | [3] 53.510 (17.615) | [4] 1:09.165 (15.655) | [5] 1:22.953 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 1:22.953 |
|
- |
(5) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
51.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.021 (8.021) | [2] 18.760 (10.739) | [3] 29.324 (10.564) | [4] 40.177 (10.853) | [5] 51.840 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 51.840 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.215 (10.896) | [3] 30.103 (10.888) | [4] 41.515 (11.412) | [5] 53.297 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 53.297 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
54.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.991 (11.280) | [3] 31.127 (11.136) | [4] 42.639 (11.512) | [5] 54.216 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 54.216 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.556 (11.525) | [3] 31.868 (11.312) | [4] 43.354 (11.486) | [5] 54.911 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 54.911 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
55.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 20.697 (11.512) | [3] 32.012 (11.315) | [4] 43.666 (11.654) | [5] 55.867 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 55.867 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.482 (10.554) | [3] 29.033 (10.551) | [4] 39.682 (10.649) | [5] 50.646 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 50.646 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.908 (10.677) | [3] 29.335 (10.427) | [4] 39.896 (10.561) | [5] 50.759 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 50.759 |
|
3 |
(3) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
50.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 19.063 (10.592) | [3] 29.493 (10.430) | [4] 39.977 (10.484) | [5] 50.915 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 50.915 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.281 (10.701) | [3] 29.628 (10.347) | [4] 40.217 (10.589) | [5] 51.128 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 51.128 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.329 (11.460) | [3] 31.784 (11.455) | [4] 43.896 (12.112) | [5] 56.736 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 56.736 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 18.410 (10.558) | [3] 28.799 (10.389) | [4] 39.351 (10.552) | [5] 50.342 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 50.342 |
|
2 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
50.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.789 (10.731) | [3] 29.022 (10.233) | [4] 39.596 (10.574) | [5] 50.377 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.377 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.435 (8.435) | [2] 19.213 (10.778) | [3] 29.886 (10.673) | [4] 41.006 (11.120) | [5] 52.572 (11.567) Official Finish Time: 52.572 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 19.142 (10.850) | [3] 30.097 (10.955) | [4] 41.288 (11.191) | [5] 53.032 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 53.032 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
55.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 20.152 (11.344) | [3] 31.523 (11.371) | [4] 43.123 (11.600) | [5] 55.249 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 55.249 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.005 (10.005) | [2] 23.933 (13.928) | [3] 37.622 (13.689) | [4] 51.835 (14.213) | [5] 1:07.208 (15.373) Official Finish Time: 1:07.208 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.835 (9.835) | [2] 23.419 (13.584) | [3] 37.464 (14.045) | [4] 52.300 (14.836) | [5] 1:08.119 (15.819) Official Finish Time: 1:08.119 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.338 (9.338) | [2] 21.632 (12.294) | [3] 34.113 (12.481) | [4] 46.578 (12.465) | [5] 59.352 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 59.352 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
59.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.185 (9.185) | [2] 22.101 (12.916) | [3] 34.596 (12.495) | [4] 47.125 (12.529) | [5] 59.549 (12.425) Official Finish Time: 59.549 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.469 (9.469) | [2] 21.976 (12.507) | [3] 34.206 (12.230) | [4] 46.860 (12.654) | [5] 59.939 (13.079) Official Finish Time: 59.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:00.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 22.553 (12.531) | [3] 34.865 (12.312) | [4] 47.417 (12.552) | [5] 1:00.062 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 1:00.062 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 22.432 (12.554) | [3] 35.184 (12.752) | [4] 47.996 (12.812) | [5] 1:00.654 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:00.654 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.363 (12.060) | [3] 33.032 (11.669) | [4] 45.358 (12.326) | [5] 57.594 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 57.594 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.766 (8.766) | [2] 20.982 (12.216) | [3] 32.887 (11.905) | [4] 45.419 (12.532) | [5] 58.236 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 58.236 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
58.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.661 (9.661) | [2] 21.979 (12.318) | [3] 34.184 (12.205) | [4] 46.562 (12.378) | [5] 58.913 (12.352) Official Finish Time: 58.913 |
|
4 |
(5) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.621 (9.621) | [2] 21.797 (12.176) | [3] 34.056 (12.259) | [4] 47.665 (13.609) | [5] 1:01.912 (14.247) Official Finish Time: 1:01.912 |
|
- |
(1) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
penalty |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.994 (8.994) | [2] 20.623 (11.629) | [3] 32.258 (11.635) | [4] 44.188 (11.930) | [5] 56.521 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 56.521 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.164 (11.853) | [3] 32.755 (11.591) | [4] 45.076 (12.321) | [5] 57.460 (12.385) Official Finish Time: 57.460 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.474 (9.474) | [2] 21.290 (11.816) | [3] 32.939 (11.649) | [4] 45.157 (12.218) | [5] 1:09.167 (24.010) Official Finish Time: 1:09.167 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 33.561 (16.581) | [3] 46.219 (12.658) | [4] 59.318 (13.099) | [5] 1:14.408 (15.090) Official Finish Time: 1:14.408 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
54.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 20.032 (11.616) | [3] 31.435 (11.403) | [4] 43.085 (11.650) | [5] 54.763 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 54.763 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.224 (11.604) | [3] 31.584 (11.360) | [4] 43.229 (11.645) | [5] 54.983 (11.754) Official Finish Time: 54.983 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
55.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.486 (11.603) | [3] 31.818 (11.332) | [4] 43.386 (11.568) | [5] 55.171 (11.785) Official Finish Time: 55.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.110 (9.110) | [2] 20.956 (11.846) | [3] 32.296 (11.340) | [4] 44.011 (11.715) | [5] 55.974 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 55.974 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.281 (9.281) | [2] 21.037 (11.756) | [3] 32.547 (11.510) | [4] 44.108 (11.561) | [5] 56.304 (12.196) Official Finish Time: 56.304 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 19.327 (10.988) | [3] 30.164 (10.837) | [4] 41.238 (11.074) | [5] 52.488 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 52.488 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.507 (11.029) | [3] 30.357 (10.850) | [4] 41.390 (11.033) | [5] 52.610 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 52.610 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.732 (11.124) | [3] 30.457 (10.725) | [4] 41.515 (11.058) | [5] 52.784 (11.270) Official Finish Time: 52.784 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
54.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.905 (8.905) | [2] 20.270 (11.365) | [3] 31.470 (11.200) | [4] 42.918 (11.448) | [5] 54.663 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 54.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 20.671 (11.586) | [3] 32.087 (11.416) | [4] 43.953 (11.866) | [5] 56.376 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 56.376 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
50.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.270 (8.270) | [2] 18.869 (10.599) | [3] 29.121 (10.252) | [4] 39.521 (10.400) | [5] 50.552 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 50.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.551 (10.512) | [3] 28.812 (10.261) | [4] 39.348 (10.536) | [5] 50.716 (11.368) Official Finish Time: 50.716 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 19.090 (10.674) | [3] 29.552 (10.462) | [4] 40.100 (10.548) | [5] 50.866 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 50.866 |
|
4 |
(5) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.413 (10.798) | [3] 30.077 (10.664) | [4] 40.934 (10.857) | [5] 52.308 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 52.308 |
|
- |
(2) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 8.163 (8.163) | [2] 18.773 (10.610) | [3] 28.984 (10.211) | [4] 39.404 (10.420) | [5] 50.326 (10.922) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 27.168 (12.094) | [3] 38.967 (11.799) | [4] 50.308 (11.341) | [5] 1:01.677 (11.369) | [6] 1:13.116 (11.439) | [7] 1:24.465 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 1:24.465 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.184 (15.184) | [2] 27.313 (12.129) | [3] 39.150 (11.837) | [4] 50.642 (11.492) | [5] 1:02.576 (11.934) | [6] 1:15.143 (12.567) | [7] 1:27.974 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:27.974 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:30.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 27.588 (12.257) | [3] 39.929 (12.341) | [4] 52.456 (12.527) | [5] 1:05.216 (12.760) | [6] 1:18.117 (12.901) | [7] 1:30.746 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 1:30.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 28.309 (12.364) | [3] 40.919 (12.610) | [4] 53.789 (12.870) | [5] 1:06.776 (12.987) | [6] 1:20.076 (13.300) | [7] 1:33.218 (13.142) Official Finish Time: 1:33.218 |
|
5 |
(3) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.345 (18.345) | [2] 32.735 (14.390) | [3] 47.102 (14.367) | [4] 1:02.112 (15.010) | [5] 1:17.632 (15.520) | [6] 1:33.647 (16.015) | [7] 1:49.628 (15.982) Official Finish Time: 1:49.628 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:28.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 27.321 (12.521) | [3] 39.968 (12.647) | [4] 52.795 (12.827) | [5] 1:05.006 (12.211) | [6] 1:16.700 (11.694) | [7] 1:28.434 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:28.434 |
|
2 |
(4) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:28.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.463 (12.210) | [3] 40.104 (12.641) | [4] 52.990 (12.886) | [5] 1:05.326 (12.336) | [6] 1:17.107 (11.781) | [7] 1:28.618 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 1:28.618 |
|
3 |
(5) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 29.038 (12.612) | [3] 41.818 (12.780) | [4] 55.254 (13.436) | [5] 1:09.159 (13.905) | [6] 1:24.105 (14.946) | [7] 1:39.496 (15.392) Official Finish Time: 1:39.496 |
|
4 |
(1) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:46.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 27.990 (12.059) | [3] 48.247 (20.257) | [4] 1:03.687 (15.440) | [5] 1:18.129 (14.442) | [6] 1:32.258 (14.129) | [7] 1:46.586 (14.328) Official Finish Time: 1:46.586 |
|
5 |
(3) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:50.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.549 (12.311) | [3] 48.126 (20.577) | [4] 1:04.714 (16.588) | [5] 1:20.335 (15.621) | [6] 1:35.446 (15.111) | [7] 1:50.381 (14.936) Official Finish Time: 1:50.381 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 27.234 (12.103) | [3] 38.751 (11.517) | [4] 50.236 (11.485) | [5] 1:02.002 (11.766) | [6] 1:13.492 (11.490) | [7] 1:24.399 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 1:24.399 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 27.418 (12.101) | [3] 39.235 (11.817) | [4] 50.700 (11.465) | [5] 1:02.514 (11.814) | [6] 1:14.666 (12.152) | [7] 1:27.438 (12.772) Official Finish Time: 1:27.438 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.493 (15.493) | [2] 27.562 (12.069) | [3] 39.549 (11.987) | [4] 51.312 (11.763) | [5] 1:03.752 (12.440) | [6] 1:17.065 (13.313) | [7] 1:30.502 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:30.502 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:34.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 27.800 (12.131) | [3] 40.211 (12.411) | [4] 53.103 (12.892) | [5] 1:06.789 (13.686) | [6] 1:21.319 (14.530) | [7] 1:34.517 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 1:34.517 |
|
5 |
(4) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.601 (13.168) | [3] 42.576 (12.975) | [4] 56.587 (14.011) | [5] 1:11.696 (15.109) | [6] 1:26.632 (14.936) | [7] 1:41.712 (15.081) Official Finish Time: 1:41.712 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.777 (14.777) | [2] 27.093 (12.316) | [3] 39.251 (12.158) | [4] 51.302 (12.051) | [5] 1:03.441 (12.139) | [6] 1:15.426 (11.985) | [7] 1:27.369 (11.944) Official Finish Time: 1:27.369 |
|
2 |
(5) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 27.400 (12.212) | [3] 39.776 (12.376) | [4] 51.948 (12.172) | [5] 1:04.282 (12.334) | [6] 1:16.967 (12.685) | [7] 1:29.789 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 1:29.789 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 27.664 (12.194) | [3] 40.032 (12.368) | [4] 52.216 (12.184) | [5] 1:04.371 (12.155) | [6] 1:17.173 (12.802) | [7] 1:29.953 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 1:29.953 |
|
4 |
(1) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.182 (15.182) | [2] 27.533 (12.351) | [3] 39.774 (12.241) | [4] 52.353 (12.579) | [5] 1:04.945 (12.592) | [6] 1:17.935 (12.990) | [7] 1:31.862 (13.927) Official Finish Time: 1:31.862 |
|
5 |
(3) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.702 (16.702) | [2] 46.569 (29.867) | [3] 1:35.125 (48.556) | [4] 11:48:39.518 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.942 (15.942) | [2] 28.550 (12.608) | [3] 40.891 (12.341) | [4] 53.490 (12.599) | [5] 1:05.675 (12.185) | [6] 1:17.502 (11.827) | [7] 1:29.332 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 1:29.332 |
|
2 |
(4) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.769 (15.769) | [2] 28.469 (12.700) | [3] 40.794 (12.325) | [4] 53.357 (12.563) | [5] 1:05.555 (12.198) | [6] 1:17.852 (12.297) | [7] 1:30.216 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 1:30.216 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 28.650 (12.767) | [3] 41.060 (12.410) | [4] 53.671 (12.611) | [5] 1:06.059 (12.388) | [6] 1:18.354 (12.295) | [7] 1:30.846 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 1:30.846 |
|
4 |
(2) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:42.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 28.876 (12.559) | [3] 41.447 (12.571) | [4] 54.518 (13.071) | [5] 1:09.237 (14.719) | [6] 1:25.569 (16.332) | [7] 1:42.300 (16.732) Official Finish Time: 1:42.300 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.474 (14.474) | [2] 26.591 (12.117) | [3] 38.572 (11.981) | [4] 50.532 (11.960) | [5] 1:02.671 (12.139) | [6] 1:14.576 (11.905) | [7] 1:26.650 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:26.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:27.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.644 (14.644) | [2] 26.759 (12.115) | [3] 38.784 (12.025) | [4] 50.883 (12.099) | [5] 1:02.957 (12.074) | [6] 1:15.180 (12.223) | [7] 1:27.584 (12.405) Official Finish Time: 1:27.584 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 26.932 (11.925) | [3] 39.283 (12.351) | [4] 51.789 (12.506) | [5] 1:05.044 (13.255) | [6] 1:19.043 (13.999) | [7] 1:32.434 (13.392) Official Finish Time: 1:32.434 |
|
- |
(1) |
140. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.952 (14.952) | [2] 26.744 (11.792) | [3] 38.654 (11.910) | [4] 50.630 (11.976) | [5] 1:03.128 (12.498) | [6] 1:15.822 (12.694) | [7] 1:27.668 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:27.668 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.177 (15.177) | [2] 27.254 (12.077) | [3] 39.390 (12.136) | [4] 51.873 (12.483) | [5] 1:04.744 (12.871) | [6] 1:17.926 (13.182) | [7] 1:31.039 (13.113) Official Finish Time: 1:31.039 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 28.456 (12.650) | [3] 40.929 (12.473) | [4] 53.520 (12.591) | [5] 1:06.631 (13.111) | [6] 1:19.287 (12.656) | [7] 1:32.102 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 1:32.102 |
|
4 |
(1) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:34.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.773 (15.773) | [2] 28.283 (12.510) | [3] 40.730 (12.447) | [4] 53.405 (12.675) | [5] 1:06.725 (13.320) | [6] 1:20.068 (13.343) | [7] 1:34.028 (13.960) Official Finish Time: 1:34.028 |
|
5 |
(4) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:36.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 28.451 (12.815) | [3] 41.239 (12.788) | [4] 54.355 (13.116) | [5] 1:08.346 (13.991) | [6] 1:23.029 (14.683) | [7] 1:36.246 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 1:36.246 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUATER FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.758 (14.758) | [2] 26.752 (11.994) | [3] 38.602 (11.850) | [4] 50.373 (11.771) | [5] 1:01.771 (11.398) | [6] 1:13.047 (11.276) | [7] 1:24.207 (11.161) Official Finish Time: 1:24.207 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.877 (14.877) | [2] 26.879 (12.002) | [3] 38.733 (11.854) | [4] 50.484 (11.751) | [5] 1:01.944 (11.460) | [6] 1:13.183 (11.239) | [7] 1:24.613 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:24.613 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.976 (14.976) | [2] 27.040 (12.064) | [3] 38.849 (11.809) | [4] 50.655 (11.806) | [5] 1:02.408 (11.753) | [6] 1:14.735 (12.327) | [7] 1:27.111 (12.376) Official Finish Time: 1:27.111 |
|
4 |
(4) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.101 (15.101) | [2] 27.184 (12.083) | [3] 38.943 (11.759) | [4] 50.767 (11.824) | [5] 1:02.556 (11.789) | [6] 1:14.894 (12.338) | [7] 1:27.289 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 1:27.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 27.350 (12.126) | [3] 39.067 (11.717) | [4] 51.167 (12.100) | [5] 1:03.731 (12.564) | [6] 1:17.110 (13.379) | [7] 1:30.840 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 1:30.840 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.836 (11.778) | [3] 38.416 (11.580) | [4] 49.888 (11.472) | [5] 1:01.352 (11.464) | [6] 1:12.747 (11.395) | [7] 1:24.204 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:24.204 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 26.940 (11.752) | [3] 38.527 (11.587) | [4] 50.030 (11.503) | [5] 1:01.642 (11.612) | [6] 1:13.471 (11.829) | [7] 1:25.555 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:25.555 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 27.058 (11.798) | [3] 38.651 (11.593) | [4] 50.285 (11.634) | [5] 1:02.018 (11.733) | [6] 1:14.312 (12.294) | [7] 1:27.227 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:27.227 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.414 (15.414) | [2] 27.264 (11.850) | [3] 38.875 (11.611) | [4] 50.803 (11.928) | [5] 1:02.916 (12.113) | [6] 1:15.496 (12.580) | [7] 1:28.167 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:28.167 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 27.402 (11.725) | [3] 39.050 (11.648) | [4] 50.931 (11.881) | [5] 1:02.998 (12.067) | [6] 1:15.802 (12.804) | [7] 1:28.380 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 1:28.380 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 26.664 (11.981) | [3] 38.543 (11.879) | [4] 50.322 (11.779) | [5] 1:01.889 (11.567) | [6] 1:13.454 (11.565) | [7] 1:24.871 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 1:24.871 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:24.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.805 (11.963) | [3] 38.642 (11.837) | [4] 50.452 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.991 (11.539) | [6] 1:13.578 (11.587) | [7] 1:24.973 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:24.973 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:26.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.965 (12.140) | [3] 38.877 (11.912) | [4] 50.655 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.439 (11.784) | [6] 1:14.399 (11.960) | [7] 1:26.275 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 1:26.275 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.393 (15.393) | [2] 27.081 (11.688) | [3] 39.072 (11.991) | [4] 50.853 (11.781) | [5] 1:02.961 (12.108) | [6] 1:15.260 (12.299) | [7] 1:27.655 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 1:27.655 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.548 (15.548) | [2] 27.194 (11.646) | [3] 39.240 (12.046) | [4] 51.283 (12.043) | [5] 1:04.031 (12.748) | [6] 1:17.767 (13.736) | [7] 1:31.867 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:31.867 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.450 (14.450) | [2] 26.645 (12.195) | [3] 38.868 (12.223) | [4] 50.922 (12.054) | [5] 1:02.849 (11.927) | [6] 1:14.622 (11.773) | [7] 1:25.864 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 1:25.864 |
|
2 |
(3) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 27.049 (12.062) | [3] 39.180 (12.131) | [4] 51.291 (12.111) | [5] 1:03.285 (11.994) | [6] 1:15.228 (11.943) | [7] 1:26.649 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 1:26.649 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:26.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 26.891 (12.040) | [3] 39.022 (12.131) | [4] 51.122 (12.100) | [5] 1:03.072 (11.950) | [6] 1:14.956 (11.884) | [7] 1:26.660 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 1:26.660 |
|
4 |
(5) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.652 (11.930) | [3] 39.428 (11.776) | [4] 51.892 (12.464) | [5] 1:04.375 (12.483) | [6] 1:17.241 (12.866) | [7] 1:30.058 (12.817) Official Finish Time: 1:30.058 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:30.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 27.643 (12.122) | [3] 39.754 (12.111) | [4] 52.164 (12.410) | [5] 1:04.685 (12.521) | [6] 1:17.337 (12.652) | [7] 1:30.162 (12.825) Official Finish Time: 1:30.162 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.875 (14.875) | [2] 26.518 (11.643) | [3] 37.993 (11.475) | [4] 49.255 (11.262) | [5] 1:00.461 (11.206) | [6] 1:11.708 (11.247) | [7] 1:23.021 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 1:23.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 26.643 (11.711) | [3] 38.082 (11.439) | [4] 49.395 (11.313) | [5] 1:00.573 (11.178) | [6] 1:11.840 (11.267) | [7] 1:23.092 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 1:23.092 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:26.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.023 (15.023) | [2] 26.790 (11.767) | [3] 38.175 (11.385) | [4] 50.257 (12.082) | [5] 1:01.968 (11.711) | [6] 1:13.791 (11.823) | [7] 1:26.083 (12.292) Official Finish Time: 1:26.083 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:26.173 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:26.173 () Official Finish Time: 1:26.173 |
|
5 |
(3) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:51.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 26.860 (11.653) | [3] 38.203 (11.343) | [4] 1:05.401 (27.198) | [5] 1:22.258 (16.857) | [6] 1:37.258 (15.000) | [7] 1:51.529 (14.272) Official Finish Time: 1:51.529 |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.306 (14.306) | [2] 25.394 (11.088) | [3] 36.519 (11.125) | [4] 47.815 (11.296) | [5] 58.923 (11.108) | [6] 1:09.980 (11.057) | [7] 1:20.946 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 1:20.946 |
|
2 |
(2) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.485 (11.054) | [3] 36.617 (11.132) | [4] 47.928 (11.311) | [5] 59.062 (11.134) | [6] 1:10.116 (11.054) | [7] 1:21.071 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 1:21.071 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:24.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 25.916 (10.967) | [3] 36.978 (11.062) | [4] 48.306 (11.328) | [5] 1:00.094 (11.788) | [6] 1:12.437 (12.343) | [7] 1:24.244 (11.808) Official Finish Time: 1:24.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.628 (14.628) | [2] 25.659 (11.031) | [3] 36.827 (11.168) | [4] 48.163 (11.336) | [5] 59.999 (11.836) | [6] 1:12.443 (12.444) | [7] 1:25.178 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 1:25.028 |
|
5 |
(1) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:28.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.165 (17.165) | [2] 27.777 (10.612) | [3] 38.775 (10.998) | [4] 50.449 (11.674) | [5] 1:02.871 (12.422) | [6] 1:16.060 (13.189) | [7] 1:28.984 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:28.984 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
KALINOWSKA Paulina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 28.792 (12.872) | [3] 42.210 (13.418) | [4] 55.860 (13.650) | [5] 1:09.979 (14.119) | [6] 1:24.377 (14.398) | [7] 1:38.384 (14.007) Official Finish Time: 1:38.384 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 31.061 (13.960) | [3] 45.538 (14.477) | [4] 1:00.860 (15.322) | [5] 1:16.753 (15.893) | [6] 1:33.135 (16.382) | [7] 1:49.784 (16.650) Official Finish Time: 1:49.784 |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
BIRZNIECE Anna |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:34.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.526 (15.526) | [2] 28.472 (12.946) | [3] 41.624 (13.152) | [4] 54.882 (13.258) | [5] 1:08.458 (13.576) | [6] 1:21.788 (13.330) | [7] 1:34.527 (12.740) Official Finish Time: 1:34.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
ILJASHOVA Evgenia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 28.609 (12.881) | [3] 41.769 (13.160) | [4] 55.045 (13.276) | [5] 1:08.604 (13.559) | [6] 1:22.038 (13.434) | [7] 1:35.751 (13.713) Official Finish Time: 1:35.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
MAJEWSKA Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.410 (16.410) | [2] 29.342 (12.932) | [3] 42.682 (13.340) | [4] 56.658 (13.976) | [5] 1:10.779 (14.121) | [6] 1:25.938 (15.159) | [7] 1:40.877 (14.939) Official Finish Time: 1:40.877 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
LIETZAU Nicole |
POL-OLIGDA |
|
1:47.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.966 (15.966) | [2] 28.769 (12.803) | [3] 41.901 (13.132) | [4] 55.153 (13.252) | [5] 1:17.742 (22.589) | [6] 1:33.090 (15.348) | [7] 1:47.436 (14.346) Official Finish Time: 1:47.436 |
|
5 |
(5) |
137. |
KORCZAK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.058 (18.058) | [2] 32.482 (14.424) | [3] 47.266 (14.784) | [4] 1:02.500 (15.234) | [5] 1:18.061 (15.561) | [6] 1:33.706 (15.645) | [7] 1:49.041 (15.336) Official Finish Time: 1:49.041 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
28. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 28.007 (12.401) | [3] 41.189 (13.182) | [4] 53.853 (12.664) | [5] 1:07.124 (13.271) | [6] 1:19.972 (12.848) | [7] 1:33.029 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:33.029 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.426 (15.426) | [2] 27.794 (12.368) | [3] 40.477 (12.683) | [4] 53.308 (12.831) | [5] 1:06.751 (13.443) | [6] 1:20.220 (13.469) | [7] 1:33.457 (13.237) Official Finish Time: 1:33.457 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
PERKOWSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 28.263 (12.406) | [3] 40.755 (12.492) | [4] 53.679 (12.924) | [5] 1:07.104 (13.425) | [6] 1:20.887 (13.783) | [7] 1:33.556 (12.670) Official Finish Time: 1:33.556 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
HALAVEN Sviatlana |
BLR |
|
1:34.714 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.136 (12.362) | [3] 40.610 (12.474) | [4] 53.529 (12.919) | [5] 1:07.007 (13.478) | [6] 1:20.898 (13.891) | [7] 1:34.714 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:34.714 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
BUZUN Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.772 (16.772) | [2] 29.674 (12.902) | [3] 42.689 (13.015) | [4] 56.081 (13.392) | [5] 1:10.562 (14.481) | [6] 1:25.820 (15.258) | [7] 1:41.440 (15.620) Official Finish Time: 1:41.440 |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.917 (14.917) | [2] 26.816 (11.899) | [3] 38.844 (12.028) | [4] 51.069 (12.225) | [5] 1:03.681 (12.612) | [6] 1:16.651 (12.970) | [7] 1:29.630 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:29.630 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:29.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 27.168 (11.990) | [3] 39.225 (12.057) | [4] 51.368 (12.143) | [5] 1:03.891 (12.523) | [6] 1:16.645 (12.754) | [7] 1:29.766 (13.122) Official Finish Time: 1:29.766 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
SUPRONIK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 27.261 (12.023) | [3] 39.417 (12.156) | [4] 51.681 (12.264) | [5] 1:04.183 (12.502) | [6] 1:16.897 (12.714) | [7] 1:29.918 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 1:29.918 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
GIWER Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.426 (11.839) | [3] 39.597 (12.171) | [4] 51.954 (12.357) | [5] 1:04.533 (12.579) | [6] 1:17.691 (13.158) | [7] 1:30.598 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 1:30.598 |
|
5 |
(2) |
139. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 27.647 (11.933) | [3] 39.743 (12.096) | [4] 51.968 (12.225) | [5] 1:04.639 (12.671) | [6] 1:17.697 (13.058) | [7] 1:30.787 (13.090) Official Finish Time: 1:30.787 |
|
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
141. |
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.695 (14.695) | [2] 26.177 (11.482) | [3] 37.805 (11.628) | [4] 49.766 (11.961) | [5] 1:02.446 (12.680) | [6] 1:15.418 (12.972) | [7] 1:28.064 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:28.064 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 26.417 (11.328) | [3] 37.963 (11.546) | [4] 49.999 (12.036) | [5] 1:02.528 (12.529) | [6] 1:15.525 (12.997) | [7] 1:28.190 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 1:28.190 |
|
3 |
(5) |
166. |
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:28.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 26.628 (11.201) | [3] 38.205 (11.577) | [4] 50.191 (11.986) | [5] 1:02.684 (12.493) | [6] 1:15.773 (13.089) | [7] 1:28.353 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 1:28.353 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:28.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.598 (11.540) | [3] 38.050 (11.452) | [4] 50.290 (12.240) | [5] 1:02.813 (12.523) | [6] 1:16.076 (13.263) | [7] 1:28.556 (12.480) Official Finish Time: 1:28.556 |
|
5 |
(2) |
55. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 26.268 (11.459) | [3] 37.895 (11.627) | [4] 49.887 (11.992) | [5] 1:02.543 (12.656) | [6] 1:15.886 (13.343) | [7] 1:28.677 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:28.677 |
|
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
201. |
KOKOREWA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.051 (15.051) | [2] 27.365 (12.314) | [3] 39.462 (12.097) | [4] 50.737 (11.275) | [5] 1:01.973 (11.236) | [6] 1:13.143 (11.170) | [7] 1:24.169 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:24.169 |
|
2 |
(5) |
70. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:24.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.570 (12.200) | [3] 39.631 (12.061) | [4] 51.059 (11.428) | [5] 1:02.215 (11.156) | [6] 1:13.476 (11.261) | [7] 1:24.904 (11.428) Official Finish Time: 1:24.904 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 27.593 (12.295) | [3] 39.810 (12.217) | [4] 51.228 (11.418) | [5] 1:02.377 (11.149) | [6] 1:13.717 (11.340) | [7] 1:25.221 (11.504) Official Finish Time: 1:25.221 |
|
4 |
(1) |
135. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:25.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 27.472 (12.270) | [3] 39.611 (12.139) | [4] 51.466 (11.855) | [5] 1:02.678 (11.212) | [6] 1:14.071 (11.393) | [7] 1:25.761 (11.690) Official Finish Time: 1:25.761 |
|
5 |
(3) |
5. |
STSIAPANAVA Darya |
BLR |
|
1:31.938 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:31.938 () Official Finish Time: 1:31.938 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
METELKINA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.410 (14.410) | [2] 26.171 (11.761) | [3] 37.317 (11.146) | [4] 48.496 (11.179) | [5] 59.589 (11.093) | [6] 1:10.617 (11.028) | [7] 1:21.245 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 1:21.245 |
|
2 |
(4) |
203. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.247 (14.247) | [2] 25.993 (11.746) | [3] 37.390 (11.397) | [4] 48.614 (11.224) | [5] 59.701 (11.087) | [6] 1:10.773 (11.072) | [7] 1:21.535 (10.763) Official Finish Time: 1:21.535 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.510 (14.510) | [2] 26.261 (11.751) | [3] 37.492 (11.231) | [4] 48.695 (11.203) | [5] 59.759 (11.064) | [6] 1:10.884 (11.125) | [7] 1:21.746 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 1:21.746 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 26.372 (11.767) | [3] 37.593 (11.221) | [4] 48.853 (11.260) | [5] 59.872 (11.019) | [6] 1:11.139 (11.267) | [7] 1:22.249 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 1:22.249 |
|
5 |
(5) |
4. |
RUDZINNSKAYA Alina |
BLR |
|
1:25.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.518 (11.516) | [3] 37.970 (11.452) | [4] 49.411 (11.441) | [5] 1:01.032 (11.621) | [6] 1:13.371 (12.339) | [7] 1:25.734 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 1:25.734 |
|