|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.429 (15.429) | [2] 26.604 (11.175) | [3] 37.244 (10.640) | [4] 48.205 (10.961) | [5] 59.338 (11.133) | [6] 1:10.844 (11.506) | [7] 1:22.584 (11.740) | [8] 1:34.059 (11.475) | [9] 1:45.720 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:45.720 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:47.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 26.469 (11.243) | [3] 37.133 (10.664) | [4] 48.109 (10.976) | [5] 59.212 (11.103) | [6] 1:10.723 (11.511) | [7] 1:22.495 (11.772) | [8] 1:34.599 (12.104) | [9] 1:47.412 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 1:47.412 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:50.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.032 (15.032) | [2] 26.342 (11.310) | [3] 37.554 (11.212) | [4] 48.870 (11.316) | [5] 1:00.375 (11.505) | [6] 1:12.333 (11.958) | [7] 1:25.043 (12.710) | [8] 1:38.037 (12.994) | [9] 1:50.706 (12.669) Official Finish Time: 1:50.706 |
|
4 |
(5) |
15. |
LUETIĆ Sara |
CRO |
|
2:14.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.600 (17.600) | [2] 31.160 (13.560) | [3] 45.176 (14.016) | [4] 59.654 (14.478) | [5] 1:14.824 (15.170) | [6] 1:29.703 (14.879) | [7] 1:44.876 (15.173) | [8] 2:00.235 (15.359) | [9] 2:14.785 (14.549) Official Finish Time: 2:14.785 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:16.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 26.441 (11.318) | [3] 45.364 (18.923) | [4] 1:00.952 (15.588) | [5] 1:13.599 (12.647) | [6] 1:26.069 (12.470) | [7] 1:45.553 (19.484) | [8] 2:03.120 (17.567) | [9] 2:16.518 (13.398) Official Finish Time: 2:16.518 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
69. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:41.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 24.773 (10.056) | [3] 35.061 (10.288) | [4] 45.535 (10.474) | [5] 56.407 (10.872) | [6] 1:07.444 (11.037) | [7] 1:18.668 (11.224) | [8] 1:30.009 (11.341) | [9] 1:41.438 (11.429) Official Finish Time: 1:41.438 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
LOCH Angelina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 24.569 (10.107) | [3] 34.711 (10.142) | [4] 45.164 (10.453) | [5] 56.009 (10.845) | [6] 1:07.176 (11.167) | [7] 1:18.461 (11.285) | [8] 1:30.156 (11.695) | [9] 1:41.678 (11.522) Official Finish Time: 1:41.678 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.884 (14.884) | [2] 25.489 (10.605) | [3] 36.267 (10.778) | [4] 47.313 (11.046) | [5] 58.630 (11.317) | [6] 1:10.644 (12.014) | [7] 1:22.763 (12.119) | [8] 1:34.910 (12.147) | [9] 1:47.064 (12.154) Official Finish Time: 1:47.064 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.711 (14.711) | [2] 25.315 (10.604) | [3] 36.103 (10.788) | [4] 47.013 (10.910) | [5] 58.246 (11.233) | [6] 1:09.887 (11.641) | [7] 1:22.188 (12.301) | [8] 1:34.906 (12.718) | [9] 1:47.529 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:47.529 |
|
- |
(1) |
39. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 25.478 (10.636) | [3] 36.005 (10.527) | [4] 46.484 (10.479) | [5] 57.031 (10.547) | [6] 1:07.951 (10.920) | [7] 1:19.436 (11.485) | [8] 1:31.152 (11.716) | [9] 1:43.433 (12.281) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 25.749 (11.153) | [3] 36.527 (10.778) | [4] 46.830 (10.303) | [5] 57.302 (10.472) | [6] 1:08.110 (10.808) | [7] 1:19.262 (11.152) | [8] 1:30.625 (11.363) | [9] 1:42.074 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:42.074 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:42.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.398 (14.398) | [2] 25.559 (11.161) | [3] 36.517 (10.958) | [4] 47.062 (10.545) | [5] 57.465 (10.403) | [6] 1:08.200 (10.735) | [7] 1:19.393 (11.193) | [8] 1:30.741 (11.348) | [9] 1:42.247 (11.506) Official Finish Time: 1:42.247 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:42.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.297 (14.297) | [2] 25.447 (11.150) | [3] 36.414 (10.967) | [4] 47.252 (10.838) | [5] 58.106 (10.854) | [6] 1:08.866 (10.760) | [7] 1:19.996 (11.130) | [8] 1:31.207 (11.211) | [9] 1:42.761 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:42.761 |
|
4 |
(5) |
5. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:43.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.874 (11.368) | [3] 36.753 (10.879) | [4] 47.437 (10.684) | [5] 58.173 (10.736) | [6] 1:09.018 (10.845) | [7] 1:20.129 (11.111) | [8] 1:31.699 (11.570) | [9] 1:43.100 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:43.100 |
|
5 |
(1) |
73. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.593 (14.593) | [2] 25.653 (11.060) | [3] 36.679 (11.026) | [4] 47.307 (10.628) | [5] 57.920 (10.613) | [6] 1:08.790 (10.870) | [7] 1:19.837 (11.047) | [8] 1:31.741 (11.904) | [9] 1:44.910 (13.168) Official Finish Time: 1:44.910 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:37.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 24.757 (10.557) | [3] 35.246 (10.489) | [4] 45.750 (10.504) | [5] 56.077 (10.327) | [6] 1:06.358 (10.281) | [7] 1:16.688 (10.330) | [8] 1:27.120 (10.432) | [9] 1:37.312 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 1:37.312 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 24.489 (10.427) | [3] 35.048 (10.559) | [4] 45.528 (10.480) | [5] 55.884 (10.356) | [6] 1:06.152 (10.268) | [7] 1:16.517 (10.365) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.444) | [9] 1:37.378 (10.416) Official Finish Time: 1:37.378 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:37.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.098 (14.098) | [2] 24.667 (10.569) | [3] 35.162 (10.495) | [4] 45.653 (10.491) | [5] 55.968 (10.315) | [6] 1:06.246 (10.278) | [7] 1:16.584 (10.338) | [8] 1:27.030 (10.446) | [9] 1:37.504 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 1:37.504 |
|
4 |
(5) |
26. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:42.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 24.901 (10.424) | [3] 35.371 (10.470) | [4] 45.899 (10.528) | [5] 56.330 (10.431) | [6] 1:06.975 (10.645) | [7] 1:18.401 (11.426) | [8] 1:30.535 (12.134) | [9] 1:42.703 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 1:42.703 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.611 (21.611) | [2] 36.326 (14.715) | [3] 47.679 (11.353) | [4] 59.043 (11.364) | [5] 1:10.645 (11.602) | [6] 1:22.611 (11.966) | [7] 1:34.964 (12.353) | [8] 1:47.912 (12.948) | [9] 2:00.663 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 2:00.663 |
|