|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.363 (19.363) | [2] 32.733 (13.370) | [3] 43.774 (11.041) | [4] 54.713 (10.939) | [5] 1:05.603 (10.890) | [6] 1:16.099 (10.496) | [7] 1:26.702 (10.603) | [8] 1:37.552 (10.850) | [9] 1:48.337 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 1:48.337 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.487 (19.487) | [2] 32.892 (13.405) | [3] 43.957 (11.065) | [4] 54.840 (10.883) | [5] 1:05.874 (11.034) | [6] 1:17.026 (11.152) | [7] 1:28.175 (11.149) | [8] 1:39.636 (11.461) | [9] 1:51.394 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 1:51.394 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.642 (19.642) | [2] 32.545 (12.903) | [3] 43.683 (11.138) | [4] 54.626 (10.943) | [5] 1:05.574 (10.948) | [6] 1:16.794 (11.220) | [7] 1:28.167 (11.373) | [8] 1:40.186 (12.019) | [9] 1:52.469 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 1:52.469 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:59.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.643 (19.643) | [2] 32.976 (13.333) | [3] 44.053 (11.077) | [4] 54.885 (10.832) | [5] 1:05.734 (10.849) | [6] 1:16.533 (10.799) | [7] 1:27.541 (11.008) | [8] 1:38.856 (11.315) | [9] 1:59.281 (20.424) Official Finish Time: 1:59.281 |
|
5 |
(2) |
62. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:59.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.263 (19.263) | [2] 32.873 (13.610) | [3] 44.393 (11.520) | [4] 55.734 (11.341) | [5] 1:07.611 (11.877) | [6] 1:20.239 (12.628) | [7] 1:33.362 (13.123) | [8] 1:46.932 (13.570) | [9] 1:59.801 (12.868) Official Finish Time: 1:59.801 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
101. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:44.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 27.409 (12.136) | [3] 39.322 (11.913) | [4] 50.527 (11.205) | [5] 1:01.479 (10.952) | [6] 1:12.293 (10.814) | [7] 1:23.025 (10.732) | [8] 1:33.841 (10.816) | [9] 1:44.576 (10.735) Official Finish Time: 1:44.576 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:44.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 27.136 (12.189) | [3] 39.034 (11.898) | [4] 50.336 (11.302) | [5] 1:01.382 (11.046) | [6] 1:12.435 (11.053) | [7] 1:23.106 (10.671) | [8] 1:33.905 (10.799) | [9] 1:44.692 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 1:44.692 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
KAZMIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.084 (15.084) | [2] 27.272 (12.188) | [3] 39.185 (11.913) | [4] 50.596 (11.411) | [5] 1:01.579 (10.983) | [6] 1:12.577 (10.998) | [7] 1:23.272 (10.695) | [8] 1:34.018 (10.746) | [9] 1:45.095 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:45.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.583 (15.583) | [2] 27.706 (12.123) | [3] 39.451 (11.745) | [4] 50.574 (11.123) | [5] 1:01.565 (10.991) | [6] 1:12.660 (11.095) | [7] 1:23.465 (10.805) | [8] 1:34.568 (11.103) | [9] 1:45.851 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 1:45.851 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:49.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.527 (12.137) | [3] 39.423 (11.896) | [4] 50.916 (11.493) | [5] 1:02.363 (11.447) | [6] 1:14.102 (11.739) | [7] 1:26.083 (11.981) | [8] 1:38.182 (12.099) | [9] 1:49.828 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 1:49.828 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.178 (17.178) | [2] 30.180 (13.002) | [3] 42.001 (11.821) | [4] 53.561 (11.560) | [5] 1:05.122 (11.561) | [6] 1:15.440 (10.318) | [7] 1:25.698 (10.258) | [8] 1:36.013 (10.315) | [9] 1:46.426 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:46.426 |
|
2 |
(5) |
80. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.920 (16.920) | [2] 30.088 (13.168) | [3] 42.090 (12.002) | [4] 53.645 (11.555) | [5] 1:05.285 (11.640) | [6] 1:15.736 (10.451) | [7] 1:26.120 (10.384) | [8] 1:36.661 (10.541) | [9] 1:47.736 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:47.736 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:49.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 30.315 (13.254) | [3] 42.382 (12.067) | [4] 53.842 (11.460) | [5] 1:05.542 (11.700) | [6] 1:16.311 (10.769) | [7] 1:27.110 (10.799) | [8] 1:38.496 (11.386) | [9] 1:49.934 (11.438) Official Finish Time: 1:49.934 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
KRAMER Vasilii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.014 (17.014) | [2] 30.183 (13.169) | [3] 42.215 (12.032) | [4] 53.729 (11.514) | [5] 1:05.408 (11.679) | [6] 1:16.349 (10.941) | [7] 1:27.326 (10.977) | [8] 1:38.689 (11.363) | [9] 1:50.126 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 1:50.126 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.937 (16.937) | [2] 29.991 (13.054) | [3] 41.916 (11.925) | [4] 53.502 (11.586) | [5] 1:05.123 (11.621) | [6] 1:15.859 (10.736) | [7] 1:45.858 (29.999) | [8] 11:44:59.349 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|