ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:59.059 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2:59.109 | ||
3 | (6) | 170. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:59.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:01.222 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:01.717 | ||
6 | (5) | 197. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.669 | ||
7 | (1) | 216. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 3:08.660 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:40.180 | ||
2 | (6) | 4. | YOO Ihan | AUS-SYD | 2:40.207 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.990 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.790 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:48.785 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:50.386 | ||
2 | (7) | 196. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:50.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 224. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:54.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:55.484 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | 3:16.694 | ||
- | (5) | 89. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
- | (6) | 40. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:41.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 222. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:41.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:42.080 | ||
4 | (6) | 215. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:42.874 | ||
5 | (7) | 22. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2:44.047 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:52.645 | ||
7 | (5) | 124. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:53.642 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:56.116 | ||
2 | (6) | 3. | LEE Huiwon | AUS-SYD | 2:56.581 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:56.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:57.903 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 3:05.581 | ||
6 | (3) | 125. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:12.865 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:40.812 | ||
2 | (6) | 221. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:41.296 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL | 2:53.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.921 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:01.148 | ||
6 | (1) | 41. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 3:06.362 |