|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Réka |
HUN-MTK |
|
26.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.598 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 26.598 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
VÉGI Liána Dorina |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
26.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.058 (15.058) | [2] 26.841 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 26.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
208. |
SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.540 (15.540) | [2] 27.377 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 27.377 |
|
4 |
(3) |
133. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
27.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.731 (15.731) | [2] 27.483 (11.752) Official Finish Time: 27.483 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
176. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
26.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.719 (12.003) Official Finish Time: 26.719 |
|
2 |
(2) |
189. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
26.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.893 (14.893) | [2] 26.857 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 26.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.466 (15.466) | [2] 27.349 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 27.349 |
|
- |
(1) |
163. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU |
|
- |
no start->to E |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
25.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.641 (14.641) | [2] 25.779 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 25.779 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.925 (11.770) Official Finish Time: 26.925 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
27.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.081 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 27.081 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
28.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.041 (16.041) | [2] 28.366 (12.325) Official Finish Time: 28.366 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
24.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.131 (14.131) | [2] 24.990 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 24.990 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
KISS-GEBORA Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
25.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 25.995 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 25.995 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta |
CZE-STCZ |
|
26.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.840 (14.840) | [2] 26.073 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 26.073 |
|
4 |
(4) |
206. |
HUK Karyna |
UKR-KHV |
|
29.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 29.563 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 29.563 |
|