|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
2:45.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.754 (9.754) | [2] 23.836 (14.082) | [3] 37.441 (13.605) | [4] 50.495 (13.054) | [5] 1:03.141 (12.646) | [6] 1:16.024 (12.883) | [7] 1:27.676 (11.652) | [8] 1:38.368 (10.692) | [9] 1:49.211 (10.843) | [10] 2:00.173 (10.962) | [11] 2:11.267 (11.094) | [12] 2:22.321 (11.054) | [13] 2:33.583 (11.262) | [14] 2:45.190 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 2:45.190 |
|
2 |
(6) |
219. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:46.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.874 (9.874) | [2] 24.052 (14.178) | [3] 37.628 (13.576) | [4] 50.730 (13.102) | [5] 1:03.593 (12.863) | [6] 1:16.350 (12.757) | [7] 1:27.985 (11.635) | [8] 1:39.090 (11.105) | [9] 1:49.812 (10.722) | [10] 2:00.925 (11.113) | [11] 2:11.788 (10.863) | [12] 2:22.902 (11.114) | [13] 2:34.486 (11.584) | [14] 2:46.323 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 2:46.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 23.571 (14.069) | [3] 37.016 (13.445) | [4] 50.251 (13.235) | [5] 1:03.239 (12.988) | [6] 1:16.047 (12.808) | [7] 1:27.465 (11.418) | [8] 1:38.791 (11.326) | [9] 1:50.054 (11.263) | [10] 2:01.261 (11.207) | [11] 2:12.871 (11.610) | [12] 2:24.898 (12.027) | [13] 2:36.610 (11.712) | [14] 2:49.052 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 2:49.052 |
|
4 |
(2) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 23.807 (14.033) | [3] 37.203 (13.396) | [4] 50.398 (13.195) | [5] 1:03.253 (12.855) | [6] 1:16.041 (12.788) | [7] 1:27.641 (11.600) | [8] 1:38.833 (11.192) | [9] 1:49.867 (11.034) | [10] 2:01.182 (11.315) | [11] 2:12.797 (11.615) | [12] 2:24.831 (12.034) | [13] 2:37.318 (12.487) | [14] 2:50.229 (12.911) Official Finish Time: 2:50.229 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.622 (9.622) | [2] 23.687 (14.065) | [3] 37.322 (13.635) | [4] 50.504 (13.182) | [5] 1:03.367 (12.863) | [6] 1:15.925 (12.558) | [7] 1:27.878 (11.953) | [8] 1:39.213 (11.335) | [9] 1:50.851 (11.638) | [10] 2:03.126 (12.275) | [11] 2:15.931 (12.805) | [12] 2:29.621 (13.690) | [13] 2:44.636 (15.015) | [14] 2:59.678 (15.042) Official Finish Time: 2:59.678 |
|
6 |
(1) |
81. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:02.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 24.197 (14.166) | [3] 37.803 (13.606) | [4] 50.852 (13.049) | [5] 1:03.827 (12.975) | [6] 1:16.532 (12.705) | [7] 1:28.407 (11.875) | [8] 1:40.300 (11.893) | [9] 1:52.889 (12.589) | [10] 2:06.223 (13.334) | [11] 2:20.231 (14.008) | [12] 2:35.200 (14.969) | [13] 2:49.927 (14.727) | [14] 3:02.888 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 3:02.888 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
48. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
2:48.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 23.743 (14.053) | [3] 36.650 (12.907) | [4] 49.408 (12.758) | [5] 1:02.708 (13.300) | [6] 1:16.244 (13.536) | [7] 1:29.928 (13.684) | [8] 1:42.540 (12.612) | [9] 1:54.033 (11.493) | [10] 2:05.169 (11.136) | [11] 2:15.866 (10.697) | [12] 2:26.596 (10.730) | [13] 2:37.756 (11.160) | [14] 2:48.849 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 2:48.849 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
2:48.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.536 (9.536) | [2] 23.661 (14.125) | [3] 36.625 (12.964) | [4] 49.345 (12.720) | [5] 1:02.594 (13.249) | [6] 1:16.151 (13.557) | [7] 1:29.812 (13.661) | [8] 1:42.577 (12.765) | [9] 1:54.129 (11.552) | [10] 2:05.321 (11.192) | [11] 2:15.977 (10.656) | [12] 2:26.731 (10.754) | [13] 2:37.902 (11.171) | [14] 2:48.993 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 2:48.993 |
|
3 |
(4) |
25. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
2:55.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 23.801 (13.946) | [3] 36.694 (12.893) | [4] 49.472 (12.778) | [5] 1:02.774 (13.302) | [6] 1:16.302 (13.528) | [7] 1:29.941 (13.639) | [8] 1:42.830 (12.889) | [9] 1:54.629 (11.799) | [10] 2:06.170 (11.541) | [11] 2:17.721 (11.551) | [12] 2:29.998 (12.277) | [13] 2:42.728 (12.730) | [14] 2:55.955 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 2:55.955 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.965 (9.965) | [2] 23.958 (13.993) | [3] 36.852 (12.894) | [4] 49.603 (12.751) | [5] 1:02.930 (13.327) | [6] 1:16.398 (13.468) | [7] 1:30.077 (13.679) | [8] 1:43.154 (13.077) | [9] 1:54.658 (11.504) | [10] 2:06.197 (11.539) | [11] 2:17.931 (11.734) | [12] 2:30.604 (12.673) | [13] 2:44.334 (13.730) | [14] 2:58.379 (14.045) Official Finish Time: 2:58.379 |
|
5 |
(2) |
83. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:04.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 23.623 (14.206) | [3] 36.544 (12.921) | [4] 49.260 (12.716) | [5] 1:02.577 (13.317) | [6] 1:16.111 (13.534) | [7] 1:29.806 (13.695) | [8] 1:43.211 (13.405) | [9] 1:55.713 (12.502) | [10] 2:08.609 (12.896) | [11] 2:21.995 (13.386) | [12] 2:35.847 (13.852) | [13] 2:50.991 (15.144) | [14] 3:04.928 (13.937) Official Finish Time: 3:04.928 |
|
6 |
(7) |
130. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 23.665 (13.975) | [3] 51.157 (27.492) | [4] 1:09.521 (18.364) | [5] 1:26.429 (16.908) | [6] 1:42.609 (16.180) | [7] 1:57.031 (14.422) | [8] 2:12.140 (15.109) | [9] 2:29.159 (17.019) | [10] 2:44.647 (15.488) | [11] 2:58.659 (14.012) | [12] 3:15.263 (16.604) | [13] 13:06:07.999 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
20. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.335 (9.335) | [2] 22.257 (12.922) | [3] 34.396 (12.139) | [4] 45.945 (11.549) | [5] 57.268 (11.323) | [6] 1:08.547 (11.279) | [7] 1:19.634 (11.087) | [8] 1:30.646 (11.012) | [9] 1:41.694 (11.048) | [10] 1:53.201 (11.507) | [11] 2:04.289 (11.088) | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:38.134 () Official Finish Time: 2:38.134 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.123 (9.123) | [2] 22.110 (12.987) | [3] 34.224 (12.114) | [4] 45.783 (11.559) | [5] 57.126 (11.343) | [6] 1:08.361 (11.235) | [7] 1:19.533 (11.172) | [8] 1:30.531 (10.998) | [9] 1:41.691 (11.160) | [10] 1:53.224 (11.533) | [11] 2:04.592 (11.368) | [12] 2:15.635 (11.043) | [13] 2:27.042 (11.407) | [14] 2:38.627 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 2:38.627 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
2:43.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 22.231 (12.973) | [3] 34.345 (12.114) | [4] 45.917 (11.572) | [5] 57.237 (11.320) | [6] 1:08.487 (11.250) | [7] 1:19.695 (11.208) | [8] 1:31.093 (11.398) | [9] 1:42.312 (11.219) | [10] 1:53.906 (11.594) | [11] 2:05.800 (11.894) | [12] 2:17.922 (12.122) | [13] 2:30.337 (12.415) | [14] 2:43.314 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 2:43.314 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:47.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 22.532 (12.916) | [3] 34.659 (12.127) | [4] 46.227 (11.568) | [5] 57.575 (11.348) | [6] 1:08.847 (11.272) | [7] 1:20.100 (11.253) | [8] 1:31.527 (11.427) | [9] 1:43.259 (11.732) | [10] 1:55.448 (12.189) | [11] 2:07.708 (12.260) | [12] 2:20.514 (12.806) | [13] 2:33.801 (13.287) | [14] 2:47.116 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 2:47.116 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
3:16.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 23.053 (13.064) | [3] 35.241 (12.188) | [4] 47.678 (12.437) | [5] 1:00.067 (12.389) | [6] 1:13.938 (13.871) | [7] 1:28.992 (15.054) | [8] 1:44.960 (15.968) | [9] 1:59.939 (14.979) | [10] 2:14.888 (14.949) | [11] 2:31.308 (16.420) | [12] 2:46.507 (15.199) | [13] 3:01.950 (15.443) | [14] 3:16.282 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 3:16.282 |
|
6 |
(5) |
175. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:17.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.766 (9.766) | [2] 22.856 (13.090) | [3] 35.186 (12.330) | [4] 47.704 (12.518) | [5] 1:00.902 (13.198) | [6] 1:14.960 (14.058) | [7] 1:29.915 (14.955) | [8] 1:46.000 (16.085) | [9] 2:00.828 (14.828) | [10] 2:16.591 (15.763) | [11] 2:32.465 (15.874) | [12] 2:47.339 (14.874) | [13] 3:02.630 (15.291) | [14] 3:17.116 (14.486) Official Finish Time: 3:17.116 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
108. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:53.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.716 (10.716) | [2] 26.176 (15.460) | [3] 40.547 (14.371) | [4] 54.596 (14.049) | [5] 1:08.418 (13.822) | [6] 1:21.052 (12.634) | [7] 1:32.810 (11.758) | [8] 1:44.551 (11.741) | [9] 1:55.983 (11.432) | [10] 2:07.662 (11.679) | [11] 2:19.012 (11.350) | [12] 2:30.590 (11.578) | [13] 2:42.308 (11.718) | [14] 2:53.933 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 2:53.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:55.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.797 (10.797) | [2] 26.294 (15.497) | [3] 40.617 (14.323) | [4] 54.779 (14.162) | [5] 1:08.522 (13.743) | [6] 1:21.100 (12.578) | [7] 1:32.943 (11.843) | [8] 1:44.816 (11.873) | [9] 1:56.094 (11.278) | [10] 2:07.738 (11.644) | [11] 2:19.558 (11.820) | [12] 2:31.211 (11.653) | [13] 2:43.180 (11.969) | [14] 2:55.360 (12.179) Official Finish Time: 2:55.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:57.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.082 (11.082) | [2] 26.544 (15.462) | [3] 40.905 (14.361) | [4] 55.006 (14.101) | [5] 1:08.848 (13.842) | [6] 1:21.290 (12.442) | [7] 1:33.108 (11.818) | [8] 1:45.025 (11.917) | [9] 1:56.289 (11.264) | [10] 2:07.866 (11.577) | [11] 2:19.831 (11.965) | [12] 2:32.048 (12.217) | [13] 2:44.738 (12.690) | [14] 2:57.143 (12.404) Official Finish Time: 2:57.143 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:00.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.173 (11.173) | [2] 26.678 (15.505) | [3] 41.045 (14.367) | [4] 55.126 (14.081) | [5] 1:08.956 (13.830) | [6] 1:21.383 (12.427) | [7] 1:33.348 (11.965) | [8] 1:44.937 (11.589) | [9] 1:56.686 (11.749) | [10] 2:08.679 (11.993) | [11] 2:21.085 (12.406) | [12] 2:33.917 (12.832) | [13] 2:47.397 (13.480) | [14] 3:00.140 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 3:00.140 |
|
5 |
(4) |
120. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:08.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.286 (11.286) | [2] 26.848 (15.562) | [3] 41.185 (14.337) | [4] 55.286 (14.101) | [5] 1:09.115 (13.829) | [6] 1:21.659 (12.544) | [7] 1:33.718 (12.059) | [8] 1:45.621 (11.903) | [9] 1:58.164 (12.543) | [10] 2:11.352 (13.188) | [11] 2:25.463 (14.111) | [12] 2:39.774 (14.311) | [13] 2:53.986 (14.212) | [14] 3:08.054 (14.067) Official Finish Time: 3:08.054 |
|
6 |
(2) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.963 (10.963) | [2] 26.394 (15.431) | [3] 40.751 (14.357) | [4] 54.846 (14.095) | [5] 1:08.700 (13.854) | [6] 1:21.098 (12.398) | [7] 1:32.855 (11.757) | [8] 1:44.875 (12.020) | [9] 1:56.131 (11.256) | [10] 2:07.911 (11.780) | [11] 13:17:38.251 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
103. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 24.376 (14.859) | [3] 37.470 (13.094) | [4] 49.990 (12.520) | [5] 1:01.806 (11.816) | [6] 1:13.686 (11.880) | [7] 1:25.440 (11.754) | [8] 1:36.930 (11.490) | [9] 1:48.038 (11.108) | [10] 1:58.903 (10.865) | [11] 2:09.962 (11.059) | [12] 2:21.116 (11.154) | [13] 2:32.347 (11.231) | [14] 2:43.784 (11.437) Official Finish Time: 2:43.784 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
2:43.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 24.491 (14.499) | [3] 37.598 (13.107) | [4] 50.110 (12.512) | [5] 1:01.913 (11.803) | [6] 1:13.809 (11.896) | [7] 1:25.580 (11.771) | [8] 1:37.053 (11.473) | [9] 1:48.154 (11.101) | [10] 1:59.024 (10.870) | [11] 2:10.178 (11.154) | [12] 2:21.259 (11.081) | [13] 2:32.495 (11.236) | [14] 2:43.919 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 2:43.919 |
|
3 |
(6) |
1. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
2:45.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.516 (9.516) | [2] 24.590 (15.074) | [3] 37.842 (13.252) | [4] 50.471 (12.629) | [5] 1:02.279 (11.808) | [6] 1:14.126 (11.847) | [7] 1:26.002 (11.876) | [8] 1:37.315 (11.313) | [9] 1:48.681 (11.366) | [10] 2:00.133 (11.452) | [11] 2:11.349 (11.216) | [12] 2:22.723 (11.374) | [13] 2:34.350 (11.627) | [14] 2:45.798 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 2:45.798 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.940 (9.940) | [2] 24.695 (14.755) | [3] 38.013 (13.318) | [4] 50.457 (12.444) | [5] 1:02.171 (11.714) | [6] 1:14.067 (11.896) | [7] 1:25.861 (11.794) | [8] 1:37.241 (11.380) | [9] 1:48.629 (11.388) | [10] 2:00.697 (12.068) | [11] 2:13.593 (12.896) | [12] 2:26.943 (13.350) | [13] 2:39.866 (12.923) | [14] 2:52.720 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 2:52.720 |
|
5 |
(4) |
82. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:52.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.599 (9.599) | [2] 24.673 (15.074) | [3] 38.006 (13.333) | [4] 50.135 (12.129) | [5] 1:02.024 (11.889) | [6] 1:13.914 (11.890) | [7] 1:26.017 (12.103) | [8] 1:37.720 (11.703) | [9] 1:49.454 (11.734) | [10] 2:01.706 (12.252) | [11] 2:14.128 (12.422) | [12] 2:26.958 (12.830) | [13] 2:40.030 (13.072) | [14] 2:52.807 (12.777) Official Finish Time: 2:52.807 |
|
6 |
(2) |
117. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:09.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 24.619 (14.960) | [3] 37.759 (13.140) | [4] 50.451 (12.692) | [5] 1:02.655 (12.204) | [6] 1:15.063 (12.408) | [7] 1:27.838 (12.775) | [8] 1:41.323 (13.485) | [9] 1:55.180 (13.857) | [10] 2:09.406 (14.226) | [11] 2:24.198 (14.792) | [12] 2:38.914 (14.716) | [13] 2:53.803 (14.889) | [14] 3:09.523 (15.720) Official Finish Time: 3:09.523 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:42.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.016 (10.016) | [2] 23.967 (13.951) | [3] 36.290 (12.323) | [4] 48.964 (12.674) | [5] 1:00.358 (11.394) | [6] 1:11.657 (11.299) | [7] 1:23.160 (11.503) | [8] 1:34.526 (11.366) | [9] 1:45.896 (11.370) | [10] 1:57.238 (11.342) | [11] 2:08.436 (11.198) | [12] 2:19.817 (11.381) | [13] 2:31.392 (11.575) | [14] 2:42.958 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 2:42.958 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
2:43.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.089 (10.089) | [2] 23.071 (12.982) | [3] 35.780 (12.709) | [4] 47.950 (12.170) | [5] 1:00.329 (12.379) | [6] 1:11.899 (11.570) | [7] 1:23.283 (11.384) | [8] 1:34.687 (11.404) | [9] 1:46.064 (11.377) | [10] 1:57.406 (11.342) | [11] 2:08.689 (11.283) | [12] 2:19.947 (11.258) | [13] 2:31.531 (11.584) | [14] 2:43.058 (11.527) Official Finish Time: 2:43.058 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:43.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.602 (9.602) | [2] 23.180 (13.578) | [3] 35.877 (12.697) | [4] 48.050 (12.173) | [5] 1:00.413 (12.363) | [6] 1:12.575 (12.162) | [7] 1:23.544 (10.969) | [8] 1:34.835 (11.291) | [9] 1:46.194 (11.359) | [10] 1:57.438 (11.244) | [11] 2:08.756 (11.318) | [12] 2:20.144 (11.388) | [13] 2:31.733 (11.589) | [14] 2:43.226 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 2:43.226 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
2:52.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 23.177 (13.698) | [3] 35.911 (12.734) | [4] 47.825 (11.914) | [5] 1:00.229 (12.404) | [6] 1:12.095 (11.866) | [7] 1:23.426 (11.331) | [8] 1:34.898 (11.472) | [9] 1:46.644 (11.746) | [10] 1:58.737 (12.093) | [11] 2:11.596 (12.859) | [12] 2:24.843 (13.247) | [13] 2:38.818 (13.975) | [14] 2:52.902 (14.084) Official Finish Time: 2:52.902 |
|
5 |
(6) |
79. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:12.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.828 (9.828) | [2] 23.609 (13.781) | [3] 36.163 (12.554) | [4] 56.047 (19.884) | [5] 1:10.393 (14.346) | [6] 1:24.044 (13.651) | [7] 1:37.250 (13.206) | [8] 1:50.063 (12.813) | [9] 2:03.126 (13.063) | [10] 2:16.246 (13.120) | [11] 2:30.099 (13.853) | [12] 2:44.691 (14.592) | [13] 2:59.068 (14.377) | [14] 3:12.868 (13.800) Official Finish Time: 3:12.868 |
|
6 |
(4) |
26. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
3:22.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 23.393 (13.670) | [3] 36.099 (12.706) | [4] 48.189 (12.090) | [5] 1:00.398 (12.209) | [6] 1:12.662 (12.264) | [7] 1:46.053 (33.391) | [8] 2:00.833 (14.780) | [9] 2:13.914 (13.081) | [10] 2:26.967 (13.053) | [11] 2:40.273 (13.306) | [12] 2:54.015 (13.742) | [13] 3:07.855 (13.840) | [14] 3:22.126 (14.271) Official Finish Time: 3:22.126 |
|
- |
(7) |
118. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 9.953 (9.953) | [2] 23.761 (13.808) | [3] 35.996 (12.235) | [4] 48.393 (12.397) | [5] 1:00.624 (12.231) | [6] 1:12.886 (12.262) | [7] 1:24.679 (11.793) | [8] 1:37.005 (12.326) | [9] 1:49.996 (12.991) | [10] 2:03.107 (13.111) | [11] 2:16.850 (13.743) | [12] 2:31.230 (14.380) | [13] 2:46.361 (15.131) | [14] 3:01.857 (15.496) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
57. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.884 (9.884) | [2] 23.324 (13.440) | [3] 36.295 (12.971) | [4] 48.927 (12.632) | [5] 1:01.479 (12.552) | [6] 1:13.553 (12.074) | [7] 1:25.465 (11.912) | [8] 1:37.165 (11.700) | [9] 1:48.845 (11.680) | [10] 1:59.865 (11.020) | [11] 2:10.687 (10.822) | [12] 2:22.056 (11.369) | [13] 2:33.762 (11.706) | [14] 2:45.521 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 2:45.521 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:45.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.655 (9.655) | [2] 23.086 (13.431) | [3] 36.010 (12.924) | [4] 48.679 (12.669) | [5] 1:01.192 (12.513) | [6] 1:13.283 (12.091) | [7] 1:25.209 (11.926) | [8] 1:36.829 (11.620) | [9] 1:48.570 (11.741) | [10] 1:59.926 (11.356) | [11] 2:10.967 (11.041) | [12] 2:22.189 (11.222) | [13] 2:33.913 (11.724) | [14] 2:45.703 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 2:45.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
146. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.920 (9.920) | [2] 23.431 (13.511) | [3] 36.401 (12.970) | [4] 49.070 (12.669) | [5] 1:01.593 (12.523) | [6] 1:13.677 (12.084) | [7] 1:25.575 (11.898) | [8] 1:37.308 (11.733) | [9] 1:49.015 (11.707) | [10] 2:00.154 (11.139) | [11] 2:11.554 (11.400) | [12] 2:23.819 (12.265) | [13] 2:36.643 (12.824) | [14] 2:49.721 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 2:49.721 |
|
4 |
(4) |
159. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
3:00.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 23.200 (13.415) | [3] 36.127 (12.927) | [4] 48.810 (12.683) | [5] 1:01.357 (12.547) | [6] 1:13.448 (12.091) | [7] 1:25.344 (11.896) | [8] 1:37.047 (11.703) | [9] 1:48.959 (11.912) | [10] 2:01.540 (12.581) | [11] 2:15.039 (13.499) | [12] 2:29.498 (14.459) | [13] 2:44.299 (14.801) | [14] 3:00.238 (15.938) Official Finish Time: 3:00.238 |
|
5 |
(3) |
80. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
3:02.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.330 (10.330) | [2] 23.736 (13.406) | [3] 36.679 (12.943) | [4] 49.741 (13.062) | [5] 1:02.289 (12.548) | [6] 1:14.659 (12.370) | [7] 1:27.347 (12.688) | [8] 1:40.139 (12.792) | [9] 1:53.606 (13.467) | [10] 2:07.314 (13.708) | [11] 2:21.427 (14.113) | [12] 2:35.588 (14.161) | [13] 2:49.268 (13.680) | [14] 3:02.323 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 3:02.323 |
|
6 |
(2) |
129. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.030 (10.030) | [2] 23.483 (13.453) | [3] 36.557 (13.074) | [4] 1:05.832 (29.275) | [5] 1:26.105 (20.273) | [6] 1:48.051 (21.946) | [7] 2:09.711 (21.660) | [8] 2:31.568 (21.857) | [9] 2:54.155 (22.587) | [10] 3:19.332 (25.177) | [11] 3:39.538 (20.206) | [12] 3:49.641 (10.103) | [13] 3:58.199 (8.557) | [14] 13:32:37.129 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(7) |
24. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
Split times: [1] 10.189 (10.189) | [2] 23.610 (13.421) | [3] 36.558 (12.948) | [4] 1:02.816 (26.258) | [5] 1:18.166 (15.350) | [6] 1:32.558 (14.392) | [7] 1:47.927 (15.369) | [8] 2:04.865 (16.938) | [9] 2:22.932 (18.067) | [10] 2:40.262 (17.330) | [11] 2:58.241 (17.979) | [12] 3:15.327 (17.086) | [13] 3:32.512 (17.185) | [14] 3:49.942 (17.430) Official Finish Time: - |
|