ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:46.188 | ||
2 | (4) | 217. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:46.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.560 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:55.258 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:57.214 | ||
6 | (2) | 199. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.894 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 165. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:49.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.968 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.438 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.908 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.383 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:52.362 | ||
3 | (6) | 115. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:57.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:00.533 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:11.349 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 93. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.153 | ||
2 | (6) | 167. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.314 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.687 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:56.834 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.734 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 174. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:49.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:54.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:56.157 | ||
- | (2) | 56. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to E |