|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
143. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.177 (16.177) | [2] 30.284 (14.107) | [3] 41.833 (11.549) | [4] 53.383 (11.550) | [5] 1:05.038 (11.655) | [6] 1:16.784 (11.746) | [7] 1:28.518 (11.734) | [8] 1:40.273 (11.755) | [9] 1:52.153 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 1:52.153 |
|
2 |
(7) |
112. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.632 (16.632) | [2] 30.741 (14.109) | [3] 42.650 (11.909) | [4] 53.985 (11.335) | [5] 1:05.488 (11.503) | [6] 1:16.959 (11.471) | [7] 1:28.656 (11.697) | [8] 1:40.412 (11.756) | [9] 1:52.209 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 1:52.209 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.321 (16.321) | [2] 30.396 (14.075) | [3] 50.646 (20.250) | [4] 1:01.654 (11.008) | [5] 1:12.181 (10.527) | [6] 1:23.181 (11.000) | [7] 1:33.983 (10.802) | [8] 1:44.814 (10.831) | [9] 1:55.939 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 1:55.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:56.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 30.516 (14.010) | [3] 42.425 (11.909) | [4] 53.945 (11.520) | [5] 1:05.648 (11.703) | [6] 1:17.492 (11.844) | [7] 1:29.921 (12.429) | [8] 1:43.066 (13.145) | [9] 1:56.113 (13.047) Official Finish Time: 1:56.113 |
|
5 |
(3) |
146. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:10.337 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 16.431 (16.431) | [2] 30.279 (13.848) | [3] 49.682 (19.403) | [4] 1:03.959 (14.277) | [5] 1:17.838 (13.879) | [6] 1:30.923 (13.085) | [7] 1:44.066 (13.143) | [8] 1:57.522 (13.456) | [9] 2:10.337 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 2:10.337 |
|
6 |
(6) |
175. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:10.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.771 (16.771) | [2] 30.919 (14.148) | [3] 44.017 (13.098) | [4] 57.495 (13.478) | [5] 1:11.390 (13.895) | [6] 1:25.670 (14.280) | [7] 1:41.332 (15.662) | [8] 1:56.245 (14.913) | [9] 2:10.487 (14.242) Official Finish Time: 2:10.487 |
|
7 |
(5) |
25. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.924 (16.924) | [2] 29.107 (12.183) | [3] 40.966 (11.859) | [4] 52.679 (11.713) | [5] 1:04.272 (11.593) | [6] 1:14.955 (10.683) | [7] 1:25.307 (10.352) | [8] 1:35.953 (10.646) | [9] 1:46.708 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 1:46.708 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:47.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.830 (16.830) | [2] 28.995 (12.165) | [3] 40.818 (11.823) | [4] 52.589 (11.771) | [5] 1:04.268 (11.679) | [6] 1:15.356 (11.088) | [7] 1:26.025 (10.669) | [8] 1:36.925 (10.900) | [9] 1:47.735 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 1:47.735 |
|
3 |
(6) |
147. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:48.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.944 (16.944) | [2] 29.105 (12.161) | [3] 40.937 (11.832) | [4] 52.668 (11.731) | [5] 1:04.281 (11.613) | [6] 1:15.205 (10.924) | [7] 1:25.905 (10.700) | [8] 1:36.886 (10.981) | [9] 1:48.142 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 1:48.142 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.122 (17.122) | [2] 29.315 (12.193) | [3] 41.174 (11.859) | [4] 52.849 (11.675) | [5] 1:04.542 (11.693) | [6] 1:15.737 (11.195) | [7] 1:26.891 (11.154) | [8] 1:38.519 (11.628) | [9] 1:50.916 (12.397) Official Finish Time: 1:50.916 |
|
5 |
(2) |
83. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 29.438 (12.436) | [3] 41.277 (11.839) | [4] 52.969 (11.692) | [5] 1:04.671 (11.702) | [6] 1:16.226 (11.555) | [7] 1:28.248 (12.022) | [8] 1:40.332 (12.084) | [9] 1:52.940 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 1:52.940 |
|
6 |
(4) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:57.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.325 (17.325) | [2] 29.577 (12.252) | [3] 41.560 (11.983) | [4] 53.211 (11.651) | [5] 1:05.147 (11.936) | [6] 1:17.583 (12.436) | [7] 1:30.619 (13.036) | [8] 1:44.064 (13.445) | [9] 1:57.402 (13.338) Official Finish Time: 1:57.402 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
46. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:45.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 30.079 (12.399) | [3] 40.999 (10.920) | [4] 51.493 (10.494) | [5] 1:02.115 (10.622) | [6] 1:12.850 (10.735) | [7] 1:23.761 (10.911) | [8] 1:34.826 (11.065) | [9] 1:45.972 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:45.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.491 (17.491) | [2] 29.959 (12.468) | [3] 41.130 (11.171) | [4] 51.608 (10.478) | [5] 1:02.222 (10.614) | [6] 1:12.950 (10.728) | [7] 1:23.905 (10.955) | [8] 1:34.927 (11.022) | [9] 1:46.114 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:46.114 |
|
3 |
(1) |
219. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.478 (17.478) | [2] 30.202 (12.724) | [3] 41.194 (10.992) | [4] 51.799 (10.605) | [5] 1:02.424 (10.625) | [6] 1:13.213 (10.789) | [7] 1:24.421 (11.208) | [8] 1:35.727 (11.306) | [9] 1:47.617 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:47.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.841 (17.841) | [2] 30.535 (12.694) | [3] 41.621 (11.086) | [4] 52.449 (10.828) | [5] 1:03.220 (10.771) | [6] 1:14.046 (10.826) | [7] 1:25.200 (11.154) | [8] 1:36.743 (11.543) | [9] 1:48.358 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 1:48.358 |
|
5 |
(2) |
118. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.686 (17.686) | [2] 30.350 (12.664) | [3] 41.334 (10.984) | [4] 52.125 (10.791) | [5] 1:03.255 (11.130) | [6] 1:14.943 (11.688) | [7] 1:27.145 (12.202) | [8] 1:40.007 (12.862) | [9] 1:53.610 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 1:53.610 |
|
6 |
(6) |
24. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.793 (17.793) | [2] 30.442 (12.649) | [3] 41.544 (11.102) | [4] 52.553 (11.009) | [5] 1:04.249 (11.696) | [6] 1:16.543 (12.294) | [7] 1:29.717 (13.174) | [8] 1:43.392 (13.675) | [9] 1:57.350 (13.958) Official Finish Time: 1:57.350 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:41.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 26.835 (11.322) | [3] 37.846 (11.011) | [4] 48.758 (10.912) | [5] 59.409 (10.651) | [6] 1:09.620 (10.211) | [7] 1:19.987 (10.367) | [8] 1:30.578 (10.591) | [9] 1:41.233 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:41.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 26.734 (11.789) | [3] 37.748 (11.014) | [4] 48.658 (10.910) | [5] 59.727 (11.069) | [6] 1:10.140 (10.413) | [7] 1:20.717 (10.577) | [8] 1:32.023 (11.306) | [9] 1:43.204 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 1:43.204 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.922 (11.886) | [3] 37.956 (11.034) | [4] 48.878 (10.922) | [5] 59.875 (10.997) | [6] 1:10.822 (10.947) | [7] 1:22.156 (11.334) | [8] 1:33.857 (11.701) | [9] 1:45.352 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:45.352 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:45.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 27.118 (11.925) | [3] 38.331 (11.213) | [4] 49.332 (11.001) | [5] 1:00.311 (10.979) | [6] 1:11.467 (11.156) | [7] 1:22.752 (11.285) | [8] 1:34.076 (11.324) | [9] 1:45.450 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:45.450 |
|
5 |
(1) |
20. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:45.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.417 (15.417) | [2] 27.048 (11.631) | [3] 38.186 (11.138) | [4] 49.205 (11.019) | [5] 1:00.203 (10.998) | [6] 1:11.219 (11.016) | [7] 1:22.664 (11.445) | [8] 1:34.224 (11.560) | [9] 1:45.564 (11.340) Official Finish Time: 1:45.564 |
|
6 |
(6) |
119. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.328 (11.636) | [3] 38.582 (11.254) | [4] 49.762 (11.180) | [5] 1:01.153 (11.391) | [6] 1:13.144 (11.991) | [7] 1:25.744 (12.600) | [8] 1:38.746 (13.002) | [9] 1:51.930 (13.184) Official Finish Time: 1:51.930 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
21. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:44.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 27.099 (11.899) | [3] 39.420 (12.321) | [4] 51.438 (12.018) | [5] 1:02.467 (11.029) | [6] 1:12.930 (10.463) | [7] 1:23.453 (10.523) | [8] 1:34.039 (10.586) | [9] 1:44.929 (10.889) Official Finish Time: 1:44.929 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:45.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.301 (15.301) | [2] 26.898 (11.597) | [3] 39.216 (12.318) | [4] 51.198 (11.982) | [5] 1:02.231 (11.033) | [6] 1:12.805 (10.574) | [7] 1:23.444 (10.639) | [8] 1:34.266 (10.822) | [9] 1:45.228 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 1:45.228 |
|
3 |
(6) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:46.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.309 (15.309) | [2] 27.182 (11.873) | [3] 39.520 (12.338) | [4] 51.473 (11.953) | [5] 1:02.569 (11.096) | [6] 1:13.186 (10.617) | [7] 1:23.954 (10.768) | [8] 1:35.007 (11.053) | [9] 1:46.014 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 1:46.014 |
|
4 |
(1) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.069 (15.069) | [2] 26.997 (11.928) | [3] 39.326 (12.329) | [4] 51.319 (11.993) | [5] 1:02.400 (11.081) | [6] 1:13.164 (10.764) | [7] 1:23.935 (10.771) | [8] 1:35.051 (11.116) | [9] 1:46.260 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 1:46.260 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.281 (11.822) | [3] 39.628 (12.347) | [4] 51.686 (12.058) | [5] 1:03.081 (11.395) | [6] 1:14.841 (11.760) | [7] 1:27.293 (12.452) | [8] 1:39.825 (12.532) | [9] 1:52.798 (12.972) Official Finish Time: 1:52.798 |
|
6 |
(3) |
142. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.643 (15.643) | [2] 27.454 (11.811) | [3] 39.757 (12.303) | [4] 52.081 (12.324) | [5] 1:03.768 (11.687) | [6] 1:15.960 (12.192) | [7] 1:29.237 (13.277) | [8] 1:42.780 (13.543) | [9] 1:56.232 (13.452) Official Finish Time: 1:56.232 |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:44.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 28.042 (11.847) | [3] 39.444 (11.402) | [4] 49.775 (10.331) | [5] 1:00.523 (10.748) | [6] 1:11.463 (10.940) | [7] 1:22.581 (11.118) | [8] 1:33.710 (11.129) | [9] 1:44.993 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 1:44.993 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.827 (15.827) | [2] 27.710 (11.883) | [3] 39.327 (11.617) | [4] 50.014 (10.687) | [5] 1:00.666 (10.652) | [6] 1:11.539 (10.873) | [7] 1:22.660 (11.121) | [8] 1:33.874 (11.214) | [9] 1:45.088 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:45.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:45.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.228 (16.228) | [2] 28.138 (11.910) | [3] 39.551 (11.413) | [4] 50.543 (10.992) | [5] 1:01.079 (10.536) | [6] 1:11.758 (10.679) | [7] 1:22.797 (11.039) | [8] 1:34.009 (11.212) | [9] 1:45.180 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:45.180 |
|
4 |
(6) |
82. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:46.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 27.823 (11.876) | [3] 39.441 (11.618) | [4] 50.319 (10.878) | [5] 1:00.959 (10.640) | [6] 1:11.886 (10.927) | [7] 1:23.149 (11.263) | [8] 1:34.872 (11.723) | [9] 1:46.868 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 1:46.868 |
|
5 |
(1) |
159. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:51.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.055 (16.055) | [2] 28.158 (12.103) | [3] 39.878 (11.720) | [4] 51.241 (11.363) | [5] 1:02.379 (11.138) | [6] 1:13.891 (11.512) | [7] 1:26.209 (12.318) | [8] 1:38.950 (12.741) | [9] 1:51.356 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 1:51.356 |
|
6 |
(7) |
130. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 28.267 (12.139) | [3] 39.789 (11.522) | [4] 51.102 (11.313) | [5] 1:02.598 (11.496) | [6] 1:14.611 (12.013) | [7] 1:27.261 (12.650) | [8] 1:40.323 (13.062) | [9] 1:53.193 (12.870) Official Finish Time: 1:53.193 |
|
7 |
(2) |
117. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.016 (16.016) | [2] 28.251 (12.235) | [3] 39.842 (11.591) | [4] 51.262 (11.420) | [5] 1:02.961 (11.699) | [6] 1:15.012 (12.051) | [7] 1:27.693 (12.681) | [8] 1:40.913 (13.220) | [9] 1:54.330 (13.417) Official Finish Time: 1:54.330 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:44.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.161 (17.161) | [2] 28.705 (11.544) | [3] 39.498 (10.793) | [4] 50.399 (10.901) | [5] 1:00.882 (10.483) | [6] 1:11.401 (10.519) | [7] 1:22.152 (10.751) | [8] 1:33.141 (10.989) | [9] 1:44.165 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:44.165 |
|
2 |
(1) |
101. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.002 (17.002) | [2] 28.558 (11.556) | [3] 39.412 (10.854) | [4] 50.301 (10.889) | [5] 1:01.156 (10.855) | [6] 1:11.771 (10.615) | [7] 1:22.507 (10.736) | [8] 1:33.429 (10.922) | [9] 1:44.483 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:44.483 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.514 (17.514) | [2] 28.935 (11.421) | [3] 39.616 (10.681) | [4] 50.505 (10.889) | [5] 1:01.296 (10.791) | [6] 1:11.922 (10.626) | [7] 1:22.749 (10.827) | [8] 1:33.909 (11.160) | [9] 1:45.626 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:45.626 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:50.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.283 (17.283) | [2] 28.842 (11.559) | [3] 40.025 (11.183) | [4] 50.747 (10.722) | [5] 1:01.683 (10.936) | [6] 1:13.026 (11.343) | [7] 1:24.846 (11.820) | [8] 1:37.552 (12.706) | [9] 1:50.671 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 1:50.671 |
|
5 |
(6) |
81. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:56.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.835 (17.835) | [2] 29.616 (11.781) | [3] 41.137 (11.521) | [4] 52.981 (11.844) | [5] 1:04.967 (11.986) | [6] 1:17.177 (12.210) | [7] 1:29.774 (12.597) | [8] 1:43.399 (13.625) | [9] 1:56.746 (13.346) Official Finish Time: 1:56.746 |
|
6 |
(5) |
120. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.709 (17.709) | [2] 29.374 (11.665) | [3] 40.939 (11.565) | [4] 52.852 (11.913) | [5] 1:05.270 (12.418) | [6] 1:18.147 (12.877) | [7] 1:31.482 (13.335) | [8] 1:45.459 (13.977) | [9] 1:59.348 (13.888) Official Finish Time: 1:59.348 |
|
7 |
(7) |
26. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.317 (17.317) | [2] 28.836 (11.519) | [3] 1:02.893 (34.057) | [4] 1:18.374 (15.481) | [5] 1:31.647 (13.273) | [6] 1:46.252 (14.605) | [7] 1:59.856 (13.604) | [8] 2:14.211 (14.355) | [9] 18:26:29.524 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:47.423 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 28.020 (12.611) | [3] 40.156 (12.136) | [4] 51.315 (11.159) | [5] 1:02.371 (11.056) | [6] 1:13.502 (11.131) | [7] 1:24.736 (11.234) | [8] 1:36.184 (11.448) | [9] 1:47.423 (11.238) Official Finish Time: 1:47.423 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 28.146 (12.565) | [3] 40.324 (12.178) | [4] 51.615 (11.291) | [5] 1:02.482 (10.867) | [6] 1:13.597 (11.115) | [7] 1:24.901 (11.304) | [8] 1:36.307 (11.406) | [9] 1:47.505 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 1:47.505 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.648 (15.648) | [2] 28.242 (12.594) | [3] 40.513 (12.271) | [4] 52.110 (11.597) | [5] 1:03.488 (11.378) | [6] 1:15.061 (11.573) | [7] 1:27.182 (12.121) | [8] 1:40.004 (12.822) | [9] 1:52.583 (12.578) Official Finish Time: 1:52.583 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 28.273 (12.535) | [3] 40.227 (11.954) | [4] 51.894 (11.667) | [5] 1:03.152 (11.258) | [6] 1:14.935 (11.783) | [7] 1:27.103 (12.168) | [8] 1:39.868 (12.765) | [9] 1:52.813 (12.944) Official Finish Time: 1:52.813 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:55.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.493 (12.552) | [3] 40.774 (12.281) | [4] 52.344 (11.570) | [5] 1:03.981 (11.637) | [6] 1:16.191 (12.210) | [7] 1:29.025 (12.834) | [8] 1:42.279 (13.254) | [9] 1:55.036 (12.756) Official Finish Time: 1:55.036 |
|
6 |
(6) |
175. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:05.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.856 (15.856) | [2] 28.569 (12.713) | [3] 41.035 (12.466) | [4] 53.494 (12.459) | [5] 1:06.898 (13.404) | [6] 1:20.887 (13.989) | [7] 1:35.956 (15.069) | [8] 1:51.204 (15.248) | [9] 2:05.329 (14.124) Official Finish Time: 2:05.329 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:47.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 27.378 (12.151) | [3] 39.104 (11.726) | [4] 50.683 (11.579) | [5] 1:01.821 (11.138) | [6] 1:13.172 (11.351) | [7] 1:24.510 (11.338) | [8] 1:36.203 (11.693) | [9] 1:47.813 (11.609) Official Finish Time: 1:47.813 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.443 (15.443) | [2] 27.556 (12.113) | [3] 39.370 (11.814) | [4] 50.927 (11.557) | [5] 1:02.333 (11.406) | [6] 1:13.273 (10.940) | [7] 1:24.631 (11.358) | [8] 1:36.417 (11.786) | [9] 1:48.745 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 1:48.745 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 27.805 (12.115) | [3] 39.660 (11.855) | [4] 51.228 (11.568) | [5] 1:02.793 (11.565) | [6] 1:14.672 (11.879) | [7] 1:26.936 (12.264) | [8] 1:39.739 (12.803) | [9] 1:52.664 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 1:52.664 |
|
4 |
(5) |
120. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.802 (15.802) | [2] 27.982 (12.180) | [3] 39.905 (11.923) | [4] 51.624 (11.719) | [5] 1:03.628 (12.004) | [6] 1:16.271 (12.643) | [7] 1:29.524 (13.253) | [8] 1:43.282 (13.758) | [9] 1:56.817 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 1:56.817 |
|
5 |
(4) |
83. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:26.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.663 (12.107) | [3] 39.486 (11.823) | [4] 51.088 (11.602) | [5] 1:22.095 (31.007) | [6] 1:42.624 (20.529) | [7] 1:57.966 (15.341) | [8] 2:11.781 (13.815) | [9] 2:26.418 (14.636) Official Finish Time: 2:26.418 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:29.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.483 (12.143) | [3] 39.287 (11.804) | [4] 50.855 (11.568) | [5] 1:28.470 (37.615) | [6] 1:49.249 (20.779) | [7] 2:04.609 (15.360) | [8] 2:17.662 (13.053) | [9] 2:29.957 (12.295) Official Finish Time: 2:29.957 |
|
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 27.522 (12.249) | [3] 39.383 (11.861) | [4] 50.869 (11.486) | [5] 1:02.028 (11.159) | [6] 1:13.233 (11.205) | [7] 1:24.653 (11.420) | [8] 1:36.356 (11.703) | [9] 1:47.915 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 1:47.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:49.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.356 (15.356) | [2] 27.624 (12.268) | [3] 39.509 (11.885) | [4] 50.964 (11.455) | [5] 1:02.265 (11.301) | [6] 1:13.722 (11.457) | [7] 1:25.536 (11.814) | [8] 1:37.633 (12.097) | [9] 1:49.676 (12.042) Official Finish Time: 1:49.676 |
|
3 |
(6) |
25. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.745 (15.745) | [2] 27.805 (12.060) | [3] 39.723 (11.918) | [4] 51.239 (11.516) | [5] 1:02.506 (11.267) | [6] 1:14.255 (11.749) | [7] 1:26.074 (11.819) | [8] 1:38.076 (12.002) | [9] 1:49.950 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:49.950 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 27.907 (12.387) | [3] 39.893 (11.986) | [4] 51.390 (11.497) | [5] 1:02.758 (11.368) | [6] 1:14.333 (11.575) | [7] 1:26.102 (11.769) | [8] 1:38.171 (12.069) | [9] 1:50.354 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:50.354 |
|
5 |
(5) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:52.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.731 (15.731) | [2] 28.041 (12.310) | [3] 40.036 (11.995) | [4] 51.568 (11.532) | [5] 1:03.048 (11.480) | [6] 1:14.632 (11.584) | [7] 1:27.326 (12.694) | [8] 1:40.280 (12.954) | [9] 1:52.691 (12.410) Official Finish Time: 1:52.691 |
|
- |
(4) |
129. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
off track->to F |
Split times: [1] 15.622 (15.622) | [2] 27.786 (12.164) | [3] 39.826 (12.040) | [4] 51.330 (11.504) | [5] 1:02.624 (11.294) | [6] 1:14.216 (11.592) | [7] 1:31.028 (16.812) | [8] 1:56.506 (25.478) | [9] 2:18.032 (21.526) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
1:50.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.562 (12.048) | [3] 40.559 (11.997) | [4] 52.599 (12.040) | [5] 1:04.334 (11.735) | [6] 1:15.675 (11.341) | [7] 1:26.930 (11.255) | [8] 1:38.543 (11.613) | [9] 1:50.027 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 1:50.027 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.660 (16.660) | [2] 28.653 (11.993) | [3] 40.665 (12.012) | [4] 52.720 (12.055) | [5] 1:04.438 (11.718) | [6] 1:15.763 (11.325) | [7] 1:27.009 (11.246) | [8] 1:38.547 (11.538) | [9] 1:50.085 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 1:50.085 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:50.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 28.485 (12.061) | [3] 40.468 (11.983) | [4] 52.501 (12.033) | [5] 1:04.302 (11.801) | [6] 1:15.831 (11.529) | [7] 1:27.146 (11.315) | [8] 1:38.682 (11.536) | [9] 1:50.161 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 1:50.161 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 28.821 (11.895) | [3] 40.754 (11.933) | [4] 52.818 (12.064) | [5] 1:04.564 (11.746) | [6] 1:16.053 (11.489) | [7] 1:27.499 (11.446) | [8] 1:39.631 (12.132) | [9] 1:51.741 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:51.741 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:54.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.813 (16.813) | [2] 28.961 (12.148) | [3] 40.877 (11.916) | [4] 52.920 (12.043) | [5] 1:04.780 (11.860) | [6] 1:16.234 (11.454) | [7] 1:28.450 (12.216) | [8] 1:41.621 (13.171) | [9] 1:54.977 (13.355) Official Finish Time: 1:54.977 |
|
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
57. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 25.624 (11.060) | [3] 36.539 (10.915) | [4] 47.083 (10.544) | [5] 57.486 (10.403) | [6] 1:08.146 (10.660) | [7] 1:18.761 (10.615) | [8] 1:29.685 (10.924) | [9] 1:40.573 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:40.573 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:40.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.142 (15.142) | [2] 25.941 (10.799) | [3] 36.829 (10.888) | [4] 47.581 (10.752) | [5] 57.845 (10.264) | [6] 1:08.515 (10.670) | [7] 1:19.214 (10.699) | [8] 1:30.103 (10.889) | [9] 1:40.617 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 1:40.617 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.304 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 25.638 (10.777) | [3] 36.470 (10.832) | [4] 47.276 (10.806) | [5] 57.631 (10.355) | [6] 1:08.256 (10.625) | [7] 1:18.863 (10.607) | [8] 1:30.081 (11.218) | [9] 1:41.304 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:41.304 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:43.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.632 (15.632) | [2] 26.299 (10.667) | [3] 37.363 (11.064) | [4] 47.741 (10.378) | [5] 58.107 (10.366) | [6] 1:08.739 (10.632) | [7] 1:19.655 (10.916) | [8] 1:31.147 (11.492) | [9] 1:43.077 (11.929) Official Finish Time: 1:43.077 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:44.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 26.389 (10.640) | [3] 37.634 (11.245) | [4] 48.287 (10.653) | [5] 59.201 (10.914) | [6] 1:10.293 (11.092) | [7] 1:21.497 (11.204) | [8] 1:33.223 (11.726) | [9] 1:44.667 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 1:44.667 |
|
6 |
(8) |
146. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 25.984 (10.906) | [3] 37.253 (11.269) | [4] 48.186 (10.933) | [5] 59.428 (11.242) | [6] 1:10.842 (11.414) | [7] 1:22.568 (11.726) | [8] 1:34.796 (12.228) | [9] 1:46.728 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:46.728 |
|
7 |
(6) |
28. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 26.153 (10.763) | [3] 37.459 (11.306) | [4] 48.552 (11.093) | [5] 59.637 (11.085) | [6] 1:11.188 (11.551) | [7] 1:22.845 (11.657) | [8] 1:34.949 (12.104) | [9] 1:47.083 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 1:47.083 |
|
8 |
(1) |
101. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:04.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.978 (14.978) | [2] 25.830 (10.852) | [3] 36.676 (10.846) | [4] 47.414 (10.738) | [5] 57.752 (10.338) | [6] 1:08.388 (10.636) | [7] 1:18.991 (10.603) | [8] 1:48.657 (29.666) | [9] 2:04.943 (16.286) Official Finish Time: 2:04.943 |
|
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:38.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 24.949 (10.344) | [3] 35.137 (10.188) | [4] 45.381 (10.244) | [5] 55.555 (10.174) | [6] 1:05.899 (10.344) | [7] 1:16.602 (10.703) | [8] 1:27.721 (11.119) | [9] 1:38.613 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 1:38.613 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:38.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.048 (10.323) | [3] 35.327 (10.279) | [4] 45.586 (10.259) | [5] 55.851 (10.265) | [6] 1:06.052 (10.201) | [7] 1:16.747 (10.695) | [8] 1:27.861 (11.114) | [9] 1:38.750 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 1:38.750 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.456 (14.456) | [2] 24.880 (10.424) | [3] 35.083 (10.203) | [4] 45.321 (10.238) | [5] 56.008 (10.687) | [6] 1:07.155 (11.147) | [7] 1:18.260 (11.105) | [8] 1:29.479 (11.219) | [9] 1:40.453 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:40.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
45. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:42.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 25.059 (10.185) | [3] 35.215 (10.156) | [4] 45.495 (10.280) | [5] 56.068 (10.573) | [6] 1:07.412 (11.344) | [7] 1:18.586 (11.174) | [8] 1:30.243 (11.657) | [9] 1:42.049 (11.806) Official Finish Time: 1:42.049 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:43.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 25.285 (10.266) | [3] 35.460 (10.175) | [4] 45.772 (10.312) | [5] 56.375 (10.603) | [6] 1:07.590 (11.215) | [7] 1:19.123 (11.533) | [8] 1:31.173 (12.050) | [9] 1:43.421 (12.247) Official Finish Time: 1:43.421 |
|
6 |
(6) |
147. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:47.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 25.542 (10.457) | [3] 35.744 (10.202) | [4] 46.388 (10.644) | [5] 57.633 (11.245) | [6] 1:09.594 (11.961) | [7] 1:22.170 (12.576) | [8] 1:34.960 (12.790) | [9] 1:47.645 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 1:47.645 |
|
7 |
(7) |
112. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 26.821 (11.179) | [3] 38.115 (11.294) | [4] 49.890 (11.775) | [5] 1:02.177 (12.287) | [6] 1:14.913 (12.736) | [7] 1:28.062 (13.149) | [8] 1:40.243 (12.181) | [9] 1:52.121 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:52.121 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:39.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.033 (15.033) | [2] 26.189 (11.156) | [3] 36.948 (10.759) | [4] 47.564 (10.616) | [5] 57.767 (10.203) | [6] 1:07.985 (10.218) | [7] 1:18.375 (10.390) | [8] 1:29.051 (10.676) | [9] 1:39.395 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 1:39.395 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:41.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.478 (11.464) | [3] 37.263 (10.785) | [4] 48.106 (10.843) | [5] 58.521 (10.415) | [6] 1:09.095 (10.574) | [7] 1:19.871 (10.776) | [8] 1:30.941 (11.070) | [9] 1:41.879 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 1:41.879 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.178 (15.178) | [2] 26.400 (11.222) | [3] 37.199 (10.799) | [4] 48.031 (10.832) | [5] 58.715 (10.684) | [6] 1:09.371 (10.656) | [7] 1:20.486 (11.115) | [8] 1:32.182 (11.696) | [9] 1:43.631 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 1:43.631 |
|
4 |
(7) |
143. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 26.611 (11.142) | [3] 37.393 (10.782) | [4] 48.266 (10.873) | [5] 59.131 (10.865) | [6] 1:10.021 (10.890) | [7] 1:21.386 (11.365) | [8] 1:33.088 (11.702) | [9] 1:44.861 (11.773) Official Finish Time: 1:44.861 |
|
5 |
(5) |
219. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:59.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 26.042 (11.300) | [3] 36.844 (10.802) | [4] 47.838 (10.994) | [5] 58.281 (10.443) | [6] 1:08.915 (10.634) | [7] 1:19.852 (10.937) | [8] 1:31.330 (11.478) | [9] 1:59.363 (28.033) Official Finish Time: 1:59.363 |
|
6 |
(4) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(6) |
108. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
Split times: [1] 15.375 (15.375) | [2] 26.802 (11.427) | [3] 37.492 (10.690) | [4] 48.463 (10.971) | [5] 58.818 (10.355) | [6] 1:09.415 (10.597) | [7] 1:20.224 (10.809) | [8] 1:31.440 (11.216) | [9] 1:56.984 (25.544) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 358 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
129. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.405 (16.405) | [2] 27.839 (11.434) | [3] 39.311 (11.472) | [4] 51.103 (11.792) | [5] 1:03.148 (12.045) | [6] 1:15.410 (12.262) | [7] 1:28.118 (12.708) | [8] 1:41.046 (12.928) | [9] 1:53.591 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 1:53.591 |
|
2 |
(5) |
83. |
KUCINA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.713 (16.713) | [2] 28.124 (11.411) | [3] 39.501 (11.377) | [4] 51.330 (11.829) | [5] 1:03.277 (11.947) | [6] 1:15.328 (12.051) | [7] 1:28.090 (12.762) | [8] 1:41.225 (13.135) | [9] 1:54.235 (13.010) Official Finish Time: 1:54.235 |
|
3 |
(3) |
81. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:55.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.421 (17.421) | [2] 29.280 (11.859) | [3] 40.960 (11.680) | [4] 52.844 (11.884) | [5] 1:05.042 (12.198) | [6] 1:17.730 (12.688) | [7] 1:30.771 (13.041) | [8] 1:43.221 (12.450) | [9] 1:55.961 (12.739) Official Finish Time: 1:55.961 |
|
4 |
(1) |
14. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
2:00.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.533 (17.533) | [2] 29.641 (12.108) | [3] 41.015 (11.374) | [4] 52.595 (11.580) | [5] 1:04.846 (12.251) | [6] 1:17.539 (12.693) | [7] 1:30.711 (13.172) | [8] 1:44.815 (14.104) | [9] 2:00.955 (16.139) Official Finish Time: 2:00.955 |
|
5 |
(4) |
175. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:08.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 29.595 (12.284) | [3] 42.301 (12.706) | [4] 55.706 (13.405) | [5] 1:09.609 (13.903) | [6] 1:24.060 (14.451) | [7] 1:38.577 (14.517) | [8] 1:53.703 (15.126) | [9] 2:08.485 (14.782) Official Finish Time: 2:08.485 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:17.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 28.220 (11.358) | [3] 56.727 (28.507) | [4] 1:11.471 (14.744) | [5] 1:24.110 (12.639) | [6] 1:36.821 (12.711) | [7] 1:49.899 (13.078) | [8] 2:03.576 (13.677) | [9] 2:17.550 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 2:17.550 |
|
- |
(2) |
24. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.017 (17.017) | [2] 28.264 (11.247) | [3] 54.008 (25.744) | [4] 1:12.862 (18.854) | [5] 1:28.550 (15.688) | [6] 1:44.332 (15.782) | [7] 2:00.017 (15.685) | [8] 2:13.917 (13.900) | [9] 2:26.041 (12.124) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 359 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:48.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.433 (15.433) | [2] 26.619 (11.186) | [3] 37.361 (10.742) | [4] 48.770 (11.409) | [5] 1:00.488 (11.718) | [6] 1:12.476 (11.988) | [7] 1:24.534 (12.058) | [8] 1:36.484 (11.950) | [9] 1:48.305 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 1:48.305 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.279 (15.279) | [2] 26.725 (11.446) | [3] 38.076 (11.351) | [4] 49.583 (11.507) | [5] 1:01.380 (11.797) | [6] 1:13.175 (11.795) | [7] 1:25.065 (11.890) | [8] 1:37.419 (12.354) | [9] 1:49.324 (11.905) Official Finish Time: 1:49.324 |
|
3 |
(7) |
118. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.530 (15.530) | [2] 26.732 (11.202) | [3] 38.171 (11.439) | [4] 49.688 (11.517) | [5] 1:01.440 (11.752) | [6] 1:13.333 (11.893) | [7] 1:25.259 (11.926) | [8] 1:37.602 (12.343) | [9] 1:49.688 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 1:49.688 |
|
4 |
(5) |
117. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.034 (15.034) | [2] 26.534 (11.500) | [3] 37.983 (11.449) | [4] 49.729 (11.746) | [5] 1:01.601 (11.872) | [6] 1:13.438 (11.837) | [7] 1:25.525 (12.087) | [8] 1:37.996 (12.471) | [9] 1:50.662 (12.666) Official Finish Time: 1:50.662 |
|
5 |
(6) |
119. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 27.300 (11.203) | [3] 38.382 (11.082) | [4] 50.073 (11.691) | [5] 1:01.917 (11.844) | [6] 1:13.961 (12.044) | [7] 1:26.516 (12.555) | [8] 1:39.110 (12.594) | [9] 1:52.399 (13.289) Official Finish Time: 1:52.399 |
|
6 |
(4) |
142. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 26.968 (11.104) | [3] 38.257 (11.289) | [4] 49.868 (11.611) | [5] 1:01.786 (11.918) | [6] 1:13.821 (12.035) | [7] 1:26.611 (12.790) | [8] 1:39.581 (12.970) | [9] 1:52.624 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 1:52.624 |
|
7 |
(8) |
120. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.030 (16.030) | [2] 27.114 (11.084) | [3] 38.532 (11.418) | [4] 50.302 (11.770) | [5] 1:02.227 (11.925) | [6] 1:14.419 (12.192) | [7] 1:27.177 (12.758) | [8] 1:40.578 (13.401) | [9] 1:53.868 (13.290) Official Finish Time: 1:53.868 |
|
8 |
(3) |
130. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.730 (14.730) | [2] 25.866 (11.136) | [3] 1:04.595 (38.729) | [4] 1:23.281 (18.686) | [5] 1:39.382 (16.101) | [6] 1:53.864 (14.482) | [7] 2:08.254 (14.390) | [8] 12:12:59.227 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 360 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(8) |
108. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:43.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 26.385 (11.069) | [3] 37.094 (10.709) | [4] 47.894 (10.800) | [5] 58.774 (10.880) | [6] 1:09.915 (11.141) | [7] 1:21.168 (11.253) | [8] 1:32.418 (11.250) | [9] 1:43.866 (11.448) Official Finish Time: 1:43.866 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
JANKOVSKA Laura |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.091 (15.091) | [2] 26.333 (11.242) | [3] 37.000 (10.667) | [4] 47.806 (10.806) | [5] 58.883 (11.077) | [6] 1:10.021 (11.138) | [7] 1:21.304 (11.283) | [8] 1:32.575 (11.271) | [9] 1:44.016 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:44.016 |
|
3 |
(3) |
202. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 26.815 (11.492) | [3] 37.566 (10.751) | [4] 48.417 (10.851) | [5] 59.317 (10.900) | [6] 1:10.501 (11.184) | [7] 1:21.374 (10.873) | [8] 1:32.777 (11.403) | [9] 1:44.589 (11.811) Official Finish Time: 1:44.589 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.242 (15.242) | [2] 26.738 (11.496) | [3] 37.501 (10.763) | [4] 48.288 (10.787) | [5] 59.171 (10.883) | [6] 1:10.490 (11.319) | [7] 1:22.038 (11.548) | [8] 1:33.514 (11.476) | [9] 1:44.687 (11.172) Official Finish Time: 1:44.687 |
|
5 |
(7) |
79. |
BAKAJA Valerija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:44.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.480 (15.480) | [2] 27.191 (11.711) | [3] 37.973 (10.782) | [4] 48.889 (10.916) | [5] 59.730 (10.841) | [6] 1:10.852 (11.122) | [7] 1:22.390 (11.538) | [8] 1:33.624 (11.234) | [9] 1:44.988 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:44.988 |
|
6 |
(4) |
122. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.332 (15.332) | [2] 26.496 (11.164) | [3] 37.342 (10.846) | [4] 48.111 (10.769) | [5] 59.147 (11.036) | [6] 1:10.700 (11.553) | [7] 1:22.579 (11.879) | [8] 1:34.743 (12.164) | [9] 1:47.964 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:47.964 |
|
7 |
(5) |
80. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 27.023 (11.369) | [3] 37.956 (10.933) | [4] 49.360 (11.404) | [5] 1:01.015 (11.655) | [6] 1:13.107 (12.092) | [7] 1:25.623 (12.516) | [8] 1:38.776 (13.153) | [9] 1:52.243 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 1:52.243 |
|
8 |
(6) |
159. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU |
|
2:24.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 26.442 (11.220) | [3] 37.268 (10.826) | [4] 48.019 (10.751) | [5] 58.986 (10.967) | [6] 1:10.461 (11.475) | [7] 1:22.658 (12.197) | [8] 1:59.438 (36.780) | [9] 2:24.173 (24.734) Official Finish Time: 2:24.173 |
|
|
RACE: 361 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
101. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.643 (14.643) | [2] 25.661 (11.018) | [3] 36.267 (10.606) | [4] 47.381 (11.114) | [5] 58.680 (11.299) | [6] 1:09.853 (11.173) | [7] 1:20.787 (10.934) | [8] 1:32.319 (11.532) | [9] 1:43.496 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 1:43.496 |
|
2 |
(7) |
107. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:44.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.054 (10.982) | [3] 36.865 (10.811) | [4] 47.759 (10.894) | [5] 58.926 (11.167) | [6] 1:10.303 (11.377) | [7] 1:21.583 (11.280) | [8] 1:32.993 (11.410) | [9] 1:44.035 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 1:44.035 |
|
3 |
(3) |
147. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
1:44.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.826 (11.229) | [3] 36.388 (10.562) | [4] 47.506 (11.118) | [5] 58.601 (11.095) | [6] 1:09.983 (11.382) | [7] 1:20.968 (10.985) | [8] 1:32.668 (11.700) | [9] 1:44.090 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 1:44.090 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.019 (15.019) | [2] 26.277 (11.258) | [3] 37.040 (10.763) | [4] 47.875 (10.835) | [5] 59.196 (11.321) | [6] 1:10.439 (11.243) | [7] 1:21.907 (11.468) | [8] 1:33.506 (11.599) | [9] 1:44.705 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:44.705 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.346 (14.346) | [2] 25.806 (11.460) | [3] 36.596 (10.790) | [4] 47.663 (11.067) | [5] 58.791 (11.128) | [6] 1:10.118 (11.327) | [7] 1:21.579 (11.461) | [8] 1:33.302 (11.723) | [9] 1:45.163 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:45.163 |
|
6 |
(6) |
184. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:01.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.562 (14.562) | [2] 25.530 (10.968) | [3] 36.088 (10.558) | [4] 47.256 (11.168) | [5] 58.454 (11.198) | [6] 1:09.385 (10.931) | [7] 1:20.613 (11.228) | [8] 1:32.135 (11.522) | [9] 2:01.334 (29.198) Official Finish Time: 2:01.334 |
|
- |
(1) |
146. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.396 (10.891) | [3] 36.038 (10.642) | [4] 47.228 (11.190) | [5] 58.534 (11.306) | [6] 1:09.703 (11.169) | [7] 1:20.947 (11.244) | [8] 1:32.561 (11.614) | [9] 1:43.832 (11.270) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 362 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN |
|
1:42.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 26.570 (10.744) | [3] 37.497 (10.927) | [4] 48.390 (10.893) | [5] 59.288 (10.898) | [6] 1:10.124 (10.836) | [7] 1:20.844 (10.720) | [8] 1:31.824 (10.980) | [9] 1:42.489 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 1:42.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN |
|
1:43.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.665 (15.665) | [2] 26.477 (10.812) | [3] 37.338 (10.861) | [4] 48.322 (10.984) | [5] 58.779 (10.457) | [6] 1:09.456 (10.677) | [7] 1:20.638 (11.182) | [8] 1:32.206 (11.568) | [9] 1:43.422 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 1:43.422 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.568 (15.568) | [2] 26.422 (10.854) | [3] 37.275 (10.853) | [4] 48.247 (10.972) | [5] 59.135 (10.888) | [6] 1:10.124 (10.989) | [7] 1:21.379 (11.255) | [8] 1:32.852 (11.473) | [9] 1:43.659 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:43.659 |
|
4 |
(5) |
1. |
LE Annie |
AUS-SYD |
|
1:43.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 26.721 (10.882) | [3] 37.575 (10.854) | [4] 48.486 (10.911) | [5] 59.451 (10.965) | [6] 1:10.491 (11.040) | [7] 1:21.573 (11.082) | [8] 1:32.896 (11.323) | [9] 1:43.737 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:43.737 |
|
5 |
(3) |
67. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 26.918 (10.942) | [3] 37.688 (10.770) | [4] 48.511 (10.823) | [5] 59.458 (10.947) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.906) | [7] 1:21.522 (11.158) | [8] 1:33.115 (11.593) | [9] 1:44.087 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 1:44.087 |
|
6 |
(6) |
143. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.650 (15.650) | [2] 26.696 (11.046) | [3] 37.965 (11.269) | [4] 48.838 (10.873) | [5] 59.806 (10.968) | [6] 1:11.234 (11.428) | [7] 1:22.829 (11.595) | [8] 1:34.606 (11.777) | [9] 1:46.067 (11.461) Official Finish Time: 1:46.067 |
|
- |
(7) |
219. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.071 (16.071) | [2] 26.876 (10.805) | [3] 43.952 (17.076) | [4] 12:25:07.857 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 363 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
47. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
1:38.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 25.817 (10.807) | [3] 36.279 (10.462) | [4] 46.722 (10.443) | [5] 56.632 (9.910) | [6] 1:06.860 (10.228) | [7] 1:17.413 (10.553) | [8] 1:27.834 (10.421) | [9] 1:38.364 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 1:38.364 |
|
2 |
(5) |
57. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.434 (10.875) | [3] 35.958 (10.524) | [4] 46.491 (10.533) | [5] 56.534 (10.043) | [6] 1:06.738 (10.204) | [7] 1:17.338 (10.600) | [8] 1:28.007 (10.669) | [9] 1:38.530 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 1:38.530 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:39.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.443 (14.443) | [2] 25.328 (10.885) | [3] 35.864 (10.536) | [4] 46.441 (10.577) | [5] 56.711 (10.270) | [6] 1:06.975 (10.264) | [7] 1:17.527 (10.552) | [8] 1:28.290 (10.763) | [9] 1:39.147 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:39.147 |
|
4 |
(6) |
21. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:39.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.872 (14.872) | [2] 25.716 (10.844) | [3] 36.180 (10.464) | [4] 46.720 (10.540) | [5] 57.298 (10.578) | [6] 1:07.574 (10.276) | [7] 1:17.939 (10.365) | [8] 1:28.685 (10.746) | [9] 1:39.431 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:39.431 |
|
5 |
(7) |
103. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 25.978 (10.772) | [3] 36.400 (10.422) | [4] 46.935 (10.535) | [5] 57.661 (10.726) | [6] 1:08.474 (10.813) | [7] 1:19.265 (10.791) | [8] 1:30.181 (10.916) | [9] 1:41.289 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 1:41.289 |
|
6 |
(4) |
102. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 25.561 (10.837) | [3] 36.066 (10.505) | [4] 46.636 (10.570) | [5] 57.443 (10.807) | [6] 1:08.208 (10.765) | [7] 1:19.595 (11.387) | [8] 1:30.703 (11.108) | [9] 1:41.370 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 1:41.370 |
|
7 |
(2) |
46. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN |
|
1:41.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.273 (15.273) | [2] 26.211 (10.938) | [3] 36.641 (10.430) | [4] 47.233 (10.592) | [5] 57.888 (10.655) | [6] 1:08.648 (10.760) | [7] 1:19.753 (11.105) | [8] 1:31.006 (11.253) | [9] 1:41.629 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 1:41.629 |
|
8 |
(8) |
148. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
2:09.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.179 (15.179) | [2] 26.079 (10.900) | [3] 36.495 (10.416) | [4] 47.084 (10.589) | [5] 57.551 (10.467) | [6] 1:20.617 (23.066) | [7] 1:43.188 (22.571) | [8] 1:56.559 (13.371) | [9] 2:09.380 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 2:09.380 |
|