|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 18.295 (10.281) | [3] 28.295 (10.000) | [4] 38.536 (10.241) | [5] 49.082 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 49.082 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.115 (8.115) | [2] 18.449 (10.334) | [3] 28.434 (9.985) | [4] 38.628 (10.194) | [5] 49.123 (10.495) Official Finish Time: 49.123 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.560 (8.560) | [2] 19.787 (11.227) | [3] 30.702 (10.915) | [4] 41.746 (11.044) | [5] 52.726 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 52.726 |
|
4 |
(5) |
72. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.750 (8.750) | [2] 19.869 (11.119) | [3] 30.819 (10.950) | [4] 41.906 (11.087) | [5] 52.906 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 52.906 |
|
5 |
(4) |
100. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
56.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.786 (11.649) | [3] 32.278 (11.492) | [4] 44.236 (11.958) | [5] 56.358 (12.122) Official Finish Time: 56.358 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
95. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.051 (8.051) | [2] 18.635 (10.584) | [3] 29.046 (10.411) | [4] 39.777 (10.731) | [5] 50.455 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 50.455 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.998 (10.733) | [3] 29.531 (10.533) | [4] 40.109 (10.578) | [5] 50.757 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 50.757 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
53.965 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 20.376 (11.545) | [3] 31.321 (10.945) | [4] 42.415 (11.094) | [5] 53.965 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 53.965 |
|
4 |
(2) |
198. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
54.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.831 (8.831) | [2] 19.954 (11.123) | [3] 31.010 (11.056) | [4] 42.199 (11.189) | [5] 54.115 (11.915) Official Finish Time: 54.115 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
58.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.291 (9.291) | [2] 21.574 (12.283) | [3] 33.679 (12.105) | [4] 46.056 (12.377) | [5] 58.335 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 58.335 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
77. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 18.358 (10.313) | [3] 28.414 (10.056) | [4] 38.817 (10.403) | [5] 49.301 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 49.301 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 18.831 (10.211) | [3] 28.783 (9.952) | [4] 38.986 (10.203) | [5] 49.398 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 49.398 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 19.488 (10.746) | [3] 29.500 (10.012) | [4] 40.225 (10.725) | [5] 51.479 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 51.479 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 20.054 (11.460) | [3] 31.602 (11.548) | [4] 43.498 (11.896) | [5] 55.649 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 55.649 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 20.634 (11.480) | [3] 31.866 (11.232) | [4] 43.779 (11.913) | [5] 55.751 (11.971) Official Finish Time: 55.751 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 18.641 (10.162) | [3] 28.494 (9.853) | [4] 38.585 (10.091) | [5] 48.664 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
2 |
(5) |
110. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
48.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.624 (8.624) | [2] 18.834 (10.210) | [3] 28.644 (9.810) | [4] 38.746 (10.102) | [5] 48.777 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 48.777 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 20.955 (11.473) | [3] 32.202 (11.247) | [4] 43.980 (11.778) | [5] 55.932 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 55.932 |
|
4 |
(2) |
158. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.264 (9.264) | [2] 21.026 (11.762) | [3] 32.670 (11.644) | [4] 44.895 (12.225) | [5] 56.945 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 56.945 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:03.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.037 (9.037) | [2] 19.935 (10.898) | [3] 38.182 (18.247) | [4] 51.165 (12.983) | [5] 1:03.671 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 1:03.671 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
174. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
49.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.644 (10.602) | [3] 28.875 (10.231) | [4] 39.260 (10.385) | [5] 49.866 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 49.866 |
|
2 |
(5) |
167. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
50.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.456 (8.456) | [2] 19.273 (10.817) | [3] 29.721 (10.448) | [4] 40.629 (10.908) | [5] 50.870 (10.241) Official Finish Time: 50.870 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 19.173 (10.759) | [3] 29.647 (10.474) | [4] 40.402 (10.755) | [5] 51.180 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 51.180 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.946 (10.683) | [3] 29.550 (10.604) | [4] 40.664 (11.114) | [5] 52.213 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 52.213 |
|
5 |
(4) |
179. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.778 (8.778) | [2] 20.550 (11.772) | [3] 32.289 (11.739) | [4] 44.250 (11.961) | [5] 56.126 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 56.126 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.823 (7.823) | [2] 18.053 (10.230) | [3] 27.930 (9.877) | [4] 37.896 (9.966) | [5] 48.159 (10.263) Official Finish Time: 48.159 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 18.379 (10.396) | [3] 28.272 (9.893) | [4] 38.710 (10.438) | [5] 49.289 (10.579) Official Finish Time: 49.289 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.275 (8.275) | [2] 19.214 (10.939) | [3] 29.619 (10.405) | [4] 40.285 (10.666) | [5] 51.028 (10.743) Official Finish Time: 51.028 |
|
4 |
(5) |
37. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
55.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 20.067 (11.407) | [3] 31.507 (11.440) | [4] 43.393 (11.886) | [5] 55.576 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 55.576 |
|
5 |
(2) |
199. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:02.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.529 (9.529) | [2] 21.820 (12.291) | [3] 34.682 (12.862) | [4] 48.300 (13.618) | [5] 1:02.071 (13.770) Official Finish Time: 1:02.071 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
77. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.280 (10.222) | [3] 28.436 (10.156) | [4] 38.713 (10.277) | [5] 49.157 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 49.157 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
49.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.644 (10.420) | [3] 28.578 (9.934) | [4] 38.740 (10.162) | [5] 49.317 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 49.317 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.477 (8.477) | [2] 19.142 (10.665) | [3] 29.397 (10.255) | [4] 39.952 (10.555) | [5] 50.727 (10.774) Official Finish Time: 50.727 |
|
4 |
(3) |
167. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
57.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 24.267 (16.140) | [3] 35.171 (10.904) | [4] 46.253 (11.082) | [5] 57.560 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 57.560 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
50.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.486 (10.558) | [3] 28.923 (10.437) | [4] 39.634 (10.711) | [5] 50.768 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 50.768 |
|
2 |
(4) |
56. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 19.040 (10.713) | [3] 29.241 (10.201) | [4] 40.031 (10.790) | [5] 51.106 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 51.106 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.090 (8.090) | [2] 18.760 (10.670) | [3] 29.307 (10.547) | [4] 41.088 (11.781) | [5] 53.528 (12.440) Official Finish Time: 53.528 |
|
- |
(3) |
106. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish->to C |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
49.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.294 (10.247) | [3] 28.496 (10.202) | [4] 38.734 (10.238) | [5] 49.048 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 49.048 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.239 (8.239) | [2] 18.415 (10.176) | [3] 28.481 (10.066) | [4] 38.935 (10.454) | [5] 49.214 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 49.214 |
|
3 |
(3) |
217. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.646 (10.201) | [3] 28.531 (9.885) | [4] 39.065 (10.534) | [5] 49.315 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 49.315 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.276 (10.633) | [3] 29.498 (10.222) | [4] 39.851 (10.353) | [5] 50.791 (10.939) Official Finish Time: 50.791 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
47.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 18.039 (10.243) | [3] 27.867 (9.828) | [4] 37.743 (9.876) | [5] 47.718 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 47.718 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.339 (10.306) | [3] 28.263 (9.924) | [4] 38.331 (10.068) | [5] 48.564 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 48.564 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
48.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.968 (7.968) | [2] 18.212 (10.244) | [3] 28.098 (9.886) | [4] 38.285 (10.187) | [5] 48.591 (10.306) Official Finish Time: 48.591 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 19.247 (10.914) | [3] 29.889 (10.642) | [4] 40.592 (10.703) | [5] 51.828 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 51.828 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 19.098 (10.858) | [3] 30.178 (11.080) | [4] 41.508 (11.330) | [5] 52.675 (11.167) Official Finish Time: 52.675 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 19.304 (10.862) | [3] 30.226 (10.922) | [4] 41.637 (11.411) | [5] 52.887 (11.249) Official Finish Time: 52.887 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
55.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 20.371 (11.666) | [3] 31.730 (11.359) | [4] 43.478 (11.748) | [5] 55.573 (12.095) Official Finish Time: 55.573 |
|
- |
(3) |
115. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
off track->to G |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.294 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 30.405 () | [4] 41.670 (11.265) | [5] 53.294 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 53.294 |
|
2 |
(5) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
56.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.133 (21.133) | [2] () | [3] 32.641 () | [4] 44.391 (11.750) | [5] 56.393 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 56.393 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.149 (21.149) | [2] () | [3] 32.983 () | [4] 45.422 (12.439) | [5] 57.929 (12.506) Official Finish Time: 57.929 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:10.743 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 27.922 () | [3] 42.612 (14.690) | [4] 57.253 (14.641) | [5] 1:10.743 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:10.743 |
|
5 |
(2) |
97. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:14.375 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 39.767 () | [4] 59.922 (20.155) | [5] 1:14.375 (14.453) Official Finish Time: 1:14.375 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.442 (10.984) | [3] 29.961 (10.519) | [4] 40.728 (10.767) | [5] 51.369 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 51.369 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.895 (8.895) | [2] 20.670 (11.775) | [3] 32.224 (11.554) | [4] 44.338 (12.114) | [5] 56.642 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 56.642 |
|
3 |
(4) |
199. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
57.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.570 (9.570) | [2] 21.494 (11.924) | [3] 33.209 (11.715) | [4] 45.446 (12.237) | [5] 57.169 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 57.169 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
57.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 21.208 (12.536) | [3] 32.964 (11.756) | [4] 44.980 (12.016) | [5] 57.250 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 57.250 |
|
5 |
(3) |
13. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
58.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 21.344 (12.130) | [3] 33.136 (11.792) | [4] 45.790 (12.654) | [5] 58.374 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 58.275 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
217. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.385 (10.296) | [3] 28.557 (10.172) | [4] 38.806 (10.249) | [5] 49.085 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 49.085 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.656 (7.656) | [2] 18.232 (10.576) | [3] 28.297 (10.065) | [4] 38.817 (10.520) | [5] 49.775 (10.958) Official Finish Time: 49.775 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 19.419 (11.000) | [3] 30.379 (10.960) | [4] 41.326 (10.947) | [5] 52.617 (11.291) Official Finish Time: 52.617 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:05.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.974 (7.974) | [2] 28.833 (20.859) | [3] 42.225 (13.392) | [4] 53.882 (11.657) | [5] 1:05.849 (11.967) Official Finish Time: 1:05.849 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
49.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.326 (10.420) | [3] 28.551 (10.225) | [4] 39.037 (10.486) | [5] 49.730 (10.692) Official Finish Time: 49.730 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
50.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 18.924 (10.661) | [3] 29.063 (10.139) | [4] 39.536 (10.473) | [5] 50.138 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 50.138 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.158 (10.722) | [3] 29.478 (10.320) | [4] 39.897 (10.419) | [5] 50.294 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 50.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
52.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.876 (8.876) | [2] 20.018 (11.142) | [3] 30.838 (10.820) | [4] 41.749 (10.911) | [5] 52.774 (11.024) Official Finish Time: 52.774 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
48.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.374 (10.093) | [3] 28.208 (9.834) | [4] 38.265 (10.057) | [5] 48.576 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.576 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
48.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.795 (7.795) | [2] 18.019 (10.224) | [3] 28.063 (10.044) | [4] 38.211 (10.148) | [5] 48.629 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 48.629 |
|
3 |
(1) |
105. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.071 (8.071) | [2] 18.323 (10.252) | [3] 28.231 (9.908) | [4] 38.405 (10.174) | [5] 48.730 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 48.730 |
|
4 |
(3) |
110. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.454 (8.454) | [2] 18.645 (10.191) | [3] 28.527 (9.882) | [4] 38.778 (10.251) | [5] 49.340 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 49.340 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
47.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 18.019 (10.293) | [3] 27.747 (9.728) | [4] 37.529 (9.782) | [5] 47.482 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 47.482 |
|
2 |
(3) |
174. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
48.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 18.093 (10.272) | [3] 27.905 (9.812) | [4] 37.805 (9.900) | [5] 48.045 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 48.045 |
|
3 |
(2) |
77. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.038 (8.038) | [2] 18.332 (10.294) | [3] 28.309 (9.977) | [4] 38.675 (10.366) | [5] 49.324 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 49.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.409 (8.409) | [2] 18.929 (10.520) | [3] 29.269 (10.340) | [4] 39.785 (10.516) | [5] 50.508 (10.723) Official Finish Time: 50.508 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
LEGZDINS Hugo |
LAT-KSS |
|
55.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 20.326 (11.557) | [3] 31.828 (11.502) | [4] 43.724 (11.896) | [5] 55.573 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 55.573 |
|
2 |
(1) |
13. |
KRASTEV Daniel |
BUL-SCIS |
|
58.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 21.083 (11.952) | [3] 33.388 (12.305) | [4] 45.875 (12.487) | [5] 58.294 (12.418) Official Finish Time: 58.294 |
|
- |
(3) |
97. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(4) |
115. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
55.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.311 (11.725) | [3] 31.981 (11.670) | [4] 43.917 (11.936) | [5] 55.692 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 55.692 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 20.217 (11.815) | [3] 31.948 (11.731) | [4] 43.951 (12.003) | [5] 55.967 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 55.967 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
56.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.524 (11.712) | [3] 32.172 (11.648) | [4] 44.252 (12.080) | [5] 56.282 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 56.282 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
56.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.504 (9.504) | [2] 21.371 (11.867) | [3] 33.121 (11.750) | [4] 45.141 (12.020) | [5] 56.983 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 56.983 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.607 (9.607) | [2] 21.490 (11.883) | [3] 33.249 (11.759) | [4] 45.316 (12.067) | [5] 57.522 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 57.522 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 19.606 (10.976) | [3] 30.193 (10.587) | [4] 41.029 (10.836) | [5] 51.755 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
51.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.763 (8.763) | [2] 19.693 (10.930) | [3] 30.283 (10.590) | [4] 41.195 (10.912) | [5] 51.850 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 51.850 |
|
3 |
(4) |
198. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 19.886 (10.985) | [3] 30.476 (10.590) | [4] 41.344 (10.868) | [5] 52.249 (10.905) Official Finish Time: 52.249 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 20.114 (11.050) | [3] 30.659 (10.545) | [4] 41.514 (10.855) | [5] 52.330 (10.815) Official Finish Time: 52.330 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
53.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.391 (9.391) | [2] 20.271 (10.880) | [3] 30.936 (10.665) | [4] 42.038 (11.102) | [5] 53.180 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 53.180 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
12. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.817 (10.483) | [3] 29.090 (10.273) | [4] 39.756 (10.666) | [5] 50.318 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 50.318 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.712 (10.539) | [3] 29.044 (10.332) | [4] 39.660 (10.616) | [5] 50.657 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 50.657 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.420 (10.819) | [3] 30.300 (10.880) | [4] 41.222 (10.922) | [5] 52.111 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 52.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
52.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.079 (9.079) | [2] 20.278 (11.199) | [3] 30.984 (10.706) | [4] 41.762 (10.778) | [5] 52.387 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 52.387 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
217. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.336 (8.336) | [2] 18.587 (10.251) | [3] 28.545 (9.958) | [4] 38.735 (10.190) | [5] 48.834 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 48.834 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.171 (10.280) | [3] 28.280 (10.109) | [4] 38.712 (10.432) | [5] 49.206 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 49.206 |
|
3 |
(2) |
167. |
AMIRKHANOV Tagir |
RUS-UFA |
|
49.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.429 (8.429) | [2] 18.959 (10.530) | [3] 28.837 (9.878) | [4] 38.929 (10.092) | [5] 49.291 (10.362) Official Finish Time: 49.291 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
49.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.405 (8.405) | [2] 19.070 (10.665) | [3] 29.159 (10.089) | [4] 39.300 (10.141) | [5] 49.622 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 49.622 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.072 (8.072) | [2] 18.555 (10.483) | [3] 28.620 (10.065) | [4] 38.740 (10.120) | [5] 48.935 (10.195) Official Finish Time: 48.935 |
|
2 |
(2) |
77. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.670 (10.498) | [3] 28.758 (10.088) | [4] 38.867 (10.109) | [5] 49.011 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 49.011 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
49.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.294 (8.294) | [2] 18.745 (10.451) | [3] 28.847 (10.102) | [4] 38.999 (10.152) | [5] 49.199 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 49.199 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.576 (8.576) | [2] 19.307 (10.731) | [3] 29.732 (10.425) | [4] 40.414 (10.682) | [5] 51.314 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 51.314 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
48.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.101 (10.110) | [3] 27.743 (9.642) | [4] 37.730 (9.987) | [5] 48.039 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 48.039 |
|
2 |
(4) |
165. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
48.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.912 (10.162) | [3] 27.669 (9.757) | [4] 37.683 (10.014) | [5] 48.175 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 48.175 |
|
3 |
(1) |
153. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
48.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.639 (7.639) | [2] 17.838 (10.199) | [3] 27.761 (9.923) | [4] 37.977 (10.216) | [5] 48.283 (10.306) Official Finish Time: 48.283 |
|
4 |
(2) |
174. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
49.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.196 (8.196) | [2] 18.480 (10.284) | [3] 28.217 (9.737) | [4] 38.350 (10.133) | [5] 49.082 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 49.082 |
|