|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.450 (17.450) | [2] 31.305 (13.855) | [3] 44.368 (13.063) | [4] 57.136 (12.768) | [5] 1:08.271 (11.135) | [6] 1:19.719 (11.448) | [7] 1:32.069 (12.350) | [8] 1:44.039 (11.970) | [9] 1:54.880 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 1:54.880 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:56.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.079 (17.079) | [2] 30.822 (13.743) | [3] 44.014 (13.192) | [4] 56.603 (12.589) | [5] 1:08.710 (12.107) | [6] 1:19.912 (11.202) | [7] 1:31.959 (12.047) | [8] 1:44.131 (12.172) | [9] 1:56.138 (12.007) Official Finish Time: 1:56.138 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:58.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 30.921 (13.738) | [3] 44.173 (13.252) | [4] 56.742 (12.569) | [5] 1:08.951 (12.209) | [6] 1:20.472 (11.521) | [7] 1:32.625 (12.153) | [8] 1:45.281 (12.656) | [9] 1:58.189 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 1:58.189 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:09.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.289 (17.289) | [2] 30.919 (13.630) | [3] 44.247 (13.328) | [4] 57.119 (12.872) | [5] 1:10.339 (13.220) | [6] 1:24.446 (14.107) | [7] 1:38.976 (14.530) | [8] 1:54.351 (15.375) | [9] 2:09.673 (15.322) Official Finish Time: 2:09.673 |
|
- |
(3) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.305 (17.305) | [2] 31.092 (13.787) | [3] 1:07.069 (35.977) | [4] 1:22.822 (15.753) | [5] 1:37.012 (14.190) | [6] 1:50.937 (13.925) | [7] 2:04.800 (13.863) | [8] 12:13:02.437 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 17.728 (17.728) | [2] 31.613 (13.885) | [3] 44.695 (13.082) | [4] 57.409 (12.714) | [5] 1:18.300 (20.891) | [6] 1:35.388 (17.088) | [7] 1:50.458 (15.070) | [8] 2:05.652 (15.194) | [9] 2:22.392 (16.740) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(7) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
Split times: [1] 17.581 (17.581) | [2] 31.128 (13.547) | [3] 55.494 (24.366) | [4] 12:13:02.437 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.394 (12.035) | [3] 39.024 (11.630) | [4] 49.862 (10.838) | [5] 1:00.537 (10.675) | [6] 1:11.337 (10.800) | [7] 1:22.362 (11.025) | [8] 1:33.754 (11.392) | [9] 1:45.185 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:45.185 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.949 (15.949) | [2] 27.880 (11.931) | [3] 39.579 (11.699) | [4] 50.303 (10.724) | [5] 1:00.970 (10.667) | [6] 1:11.730 (10.760) | [7] 1:22.657 (10.927) | [8] 1:34.109 (11.452) | [9] 1:50.184 (16.074) Official Finish Time: 1:50.184 |
|
3 |
(4) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:50.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 27.792 (11.979) | [3] 39.708 (11.916) | [4] 51.006 (11.298) | [5] 1:02.342 (11.336) | [6] 1:14.109 (11.767) | [7] 1:26.289 (12.180) | [8] 1:38.701 (12.412) | [9] 1:50.898 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 1:50.898 |
|
4 |
(6) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:55.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 28.099 (11.996) | [3] 39.928 (11.829) | [4] 51.436 (11.508) | [5] 1:03.191 (11.755) | [6] 1:15.538 (12.347) | [7] 1:28.529 (12.991) | [8] 1:42.154 (13.625) | [9] 1:55.704 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:55.704 |
|
- |
(2) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
- |
(5) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:51.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.763 (16.763) | [2] 30.292 (13.529) | [3] 43.476 (13.184) | [4] 56.170 (12.694) | [5] 1:07.251 (11.081) | [6] 1:18.220 (10.969) | [7] 1:29.091 (10.871) | [8] 1:40.156 (11.065) | [9] 1:51.520 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:51.520 |
|
2 |
(7) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 30.646 (13.818) | [3] 43.779 (13.133) | [4] 56.559 (12.780) | [5] 1:07.709 (11.150) | [6] 1:18.885 (11.176) | [7] 1:30.157 (11.272) | [8] 1:41.642 (11.485) | [9] 1:53.459 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:53.459 |
|
3 |
(5) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:53.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.567 (16.567) | [2] 30.395 (13.828) | [3] 43.642 (13.247) | [4] 56.369 (12.727) | [5] 1:07.610 (11.241) | [6] 1:18.853 (11.243) | [7] 1:30.283 (11.430) | [8] 1:41.822 (11.539) | [9] 1:53.682 (11.859) Official Finish Time: 1:53.682 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 30.485 (13.811) | [3] 43.693 (13.208) | [4] 56.379 (12.686) | [5] 1:07.658 (11.279) | [6] 1:18.866 (11.208) | [7] 1:30.324 (11.458) | [8] 1:41.858 (11.534) | [9] 1:53.702 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:53.702 |
|
5 |
(6) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.884 (16.884) | [2] 31.078 (14.194) | [3] 43.889 (12.811) | [4] 56.500 (12.611) | [5] 1:07.937 (11.437) | [6] 1:19.339 (11.402) | [7] 1:31.007 (11.668) | [8] 1:43.515 (12.508) | [9] 1:56.718 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 1:56.718 |
|
6 |
(2) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 31.280 (14.372) | [3] 44.350 (13.070) | [4] 57.314 (12.964) | [5] 1:10.000 (12.686) | [6] 1:23.856 (13.856) | [7] 1:37.908 (14.052) | [8] 1:51.623 (13.715) | [9] 2:05.691 (14.068) Official Finish Time: 2:05.691 |
|
7 |
(3) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:28.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.356 (17.356) | [2] 31.795 (14.439) | [3] 45.455 (13.660) | [4] 59.613 (14.158) | [5] 1:13.980 (14.367) | [6] 1:35.492 (21.512) | [7] 1:53.430 (17.938) | [8] 2:10.225 (16.795) | [9] 2:28.472 (18.246) Official Finish Time: 2:28.472 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:47.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.999 (12.171) | [3] 39.966 (11.967) | [4] 51.759 (11.793) | [5] 1:03.298 (11.539) | [6] 1:14.492 (11.194) | [7] 1:25.493 (11.001) | [8] 1:36.612 (11.119) | [9] 1:47.282 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:47.282 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.690 (15.690) | [2] 27.870 (12.180) | [3] 39.833 (11.963) | [4] 51.633 (11.800) | [5] 1:03.168 (11.535) | [6] 1:14.483 (11.315) | [7] 1:25.603 (11.120) | [8] 1:36.748 (11.145) | [9] 1:47.516 (10.767) Official Finish Time: 1:47.516 |
|
3 |
(6) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.985 (15.985) | [2] 28.107 (12.122) | [3] 40.100 (11.993) | [4] 51.876 (11.776) | [5] 1:03.381 (11.505) | [6] 1:14.749 (11.368) | [7] 1:25.967 (11.218) | [8] 1:37.747 (11.780) | [9] 1:49.986 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 1:49.986 |
|
4 |
(2) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 28.256 (12.178) | [3] 40.268 (12.012) | [4] 52.043 (11.775) | [5] 1:03.697 (11.654) | [6] 1:15.885 (12.188) | [7] 1:28.551 (12.666) | [8] 1:41.498 (12.947) | [9] 1:54.552 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 1:54.552 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:03.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 28.491 (12.160) | [3] 40.737 (12.246) | [4] 53.411 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.685 (13.274) | [6] 1:20.485 (13.800) | [7] 1:34.653 (14.168) | [8] 1:49.836 (15.183) | [9] 2:03.719 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 2:03.719 |
|
6 |
(1) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:26.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.516 (19.516) | [2] 34.700 (15.184) | [3] 49.737 (15.037) | [4] 1:05.277 (15.540) | [5] 1:21.302 (16.025) | [6] 1:37.356 (16.054) | [7] 1:54.754 (17.398) | [8] 2:11.245 (16.491) | [9] 2:26.776 (15.531) Official Finish Time: 2:26.776 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:46.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.585 (14.585) | [2] 26.338 (11.753) | [3] 37.713 (11.375) | [4] 48.843 (11.130) | [5] 59.774 (10.931) | [6] 1:10.920 (11.146) | [7] 1:22.475 (11.555) | [8] 1:34.311 (11.836) | [9] 1:46.002 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:46.002 |
|
2 |
(6) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:47.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 26.429 (11.597) | [3] 37.817 (11.388) | [4] 48.944 (11.127) | [5] 59.969 (11.025) | [6] 1:11.408 (11.439) | [7] 1:23.325 (11.917) | [8] 1:35.265 (11.940) | [9] 1:47.464 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 1:47.464 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:47.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.407 (11.682) | [3] 38.073 (11.666) | [4] 49.178 (11.105) | [5] 1:00.266 (11.088) | [6] 1:11.704 (11.438) | [7] 1:23.417 (11.713) | [8] 1:35.469 (12.052) | [9] 1:47.707 (12.238) Official Finish Time: 1:47.707 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:55.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 26.948 (11.711) | [3] 38.237 (11.289) | [4] 49.590 (11.353) | [5] 1:01.111 (11.521) | [6] 1:13.628 (12.517) | [7] 1:27.331 (13.703) | [8] 1:41.415 (14.084) | [9] 1:55.366 (13.951) Official Finish Time: 1:55.366 |
|
5 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:12.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.530 (11.501) | [3] 37.938 (11.408) | [4] 49.399 (11.461) | [5] 1:00.550 (11.151) | [6] 1:11.917 (11.367) | [7] 1:45.089 (33.172) | [8] 1:59.582 (14.493) | [9] 2:12.391 (12.809) Official Finish Time: 2:12.391 |
|
6 |
(5) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:14.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.965 (16.965) | [2] 30.369 (13.404) | [3] 43.737 (13.368) | [4] 58.098 (14.361) | [5] 1:13.113 (15.015) | [6] 1:28.620 (15.507) | [7] 1:44.143 (15.523) | [8] 1:59.511 (15.368) | [9] 2:14.444 (14.933) Official Finish Time: 2:14.444 |
|
7 |
(7) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:18.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.224 (18.224) | [2] 32.773 (14.549) | [3] 46.963 (14.190) | [4] 1:02.306 (15.343) | [5] 1:16.808 (14.502) | [6] 1:31.799 (14.991) | [7] 1:47.900 (16.101) | [8] 2:03.211 (15.311) | [9] 2:18.092 (14.881) Official Finish Time: 2:18.092 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:46.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.920 (14.920) | [2] 27.057 (12.137) | [3] 38.878 (11.821) | [4] 50.449 (11.571) | [5] 1:01.866 (11.417) | [6] 1:13.106 (11.240) | [7] 1:24.470 (11.364) | [8] 1:35.855 (11.385) | [9] 1:46.986 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 1:46.986 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:47.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.040 (15.040) | [2] 27.207 (12.167) | [3] 38.972 (11.765) | [4] 50.559 (11.587) | [5] 1:01.977 (11.418) | [6] 1:13.216 (11.239) | [7] 1:24.588 (11.372) | [8] 1:36.009 (11.421) | [9] 1:47.174 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:47.174 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.303 (12.138) | [3] 39.115 (11.812) | [4] 50.679 (11.564) | [5] 1:02.151 (11.472) | [6] 1:13.313 (11.162) | [7] 1:24.736 (11.423) | [8] 1:36.217 (11.481) | [9] 1:47.566 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 1:47.566 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:50.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.307 (15.307) | [2] 27.453 (12.146) | [3] 39.227 (11.774) | [4] 50.876 (11.649) | [5] 1:02.330 (11.454) | [6] 1:13.772 (11.442) | [7] 1:25.696 (11.924) | [8] 1:37.898 (12.202) | [9] 1:50.462 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 1:50.462 |
|
5 |
(6) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:55.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.778 (12.243) | [3] 39.521 (11.743) | [4] 51.288 (11.767) | [5] 1:03.272 (11.984) | [6] 1:15.691 (12.419) | [7] 1:28.480 (12.789) | [8] 1:41.871 (13.391) | [9] 1:55.152 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 1:55.152 |
|
6 |
(4) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.709 (12.297) | [3] 39.683 (11.974) | [4] 51.467 (11.784) | [5] 1:03.681 (12.214) | [6] 1:16.268 (12.587) | [7] 1:29.309 (13.041) | [8] 1:42.831 (13.522) | [9] 1:55.997 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 1:55.997 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:53.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 29.213 (13.524) | [3] 42.554 (13.341) | [4] 55.985 (13.431) | [5] 1:07.446 (11.461) | [6] 1:18.841 (11.395) | [7] 1:30.665 (11.824) | [8] 1:42.505 (11.840) | [9] 1:53.907 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 1:53.907 |
|
2 |
(6) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:54.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.923 (15.923) | [2] 29.449 (13.526) | [3] 42.794 (13.345) | [4] 56.306 (13.512) | [5] 1:08.197 (11.891) | [6] 1:19.600 (11.403) | [7] 1:31.218 (11.618) | [8] 1:42.893 (11.675) | [9] 1:54.678 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:54.678 |
|
3 |
(2) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:56.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 29.320 (13.522) | [3] 42.654 (13.334) | [4] 56.200 (13.546) | [5] 1:08.081 (11.881) | [6] 1:19.616 (11.535) | [7] 1:31.494 (11.878) | [8] 1:43.758 (12.264) | [9] 1:56.216 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:56.216 |
|
4 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 29.569 (13.352) | [3] 42.890 (13.321) | [4] 56.431 (13.541) | [5] 1:08.428 (11.997) | [6] 1:20.207 (11.779) | [7] 1:32.523 (12.316) | [8] 1:45.205 (12.682) | [9] 1:57.997 (12.792) Official Finish Time: 1:57.997 |
|
5 |
(3) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:04.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 29.764 (13.603) | [3] 43.117 (13.353) | [4] 56.638 (13.521) | [5] 1:09.316 (12.678) | [6] 1:22.363 (13.047) | [7] 1:36.095 (13.732) | [8] 1:50.568 (14.473) | [9] 2:04.518 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 2:04.518 |
|
6 |
(5) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
2:22.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.570 (15.570) | [2] 29.073 (13.503) | [3] 42.416 (13.343) | [4] 56.033 (13.617) | [5] 1:07.307 (11.274) | [6] 1:37.439 (30.132) | [7] 1:53.343 (15.904) | [8] 2:07.891 (14.548) | [9] 2:22.379 (14.488) Official Finish Time: 2:22.379 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.311 (11.620) | [3] 38.271 (10.960) | [4] 49.331 (11.060) | [5] 1:00.706 (11.375) | [6] 1:11.999 (11.293) | [7] 1:23.587 (11.588) | [8] 1:35.531 (11.944) | [9] 1:47.114 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 1:47.114 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.554 (15.554) | [2] 27.169 (11.615) | [3] 38.191 (11.022) | [4] 49.381 (11.190) | [5] 1:01.642 (12.261) | [6] 1:14.159 (12.517) | [7] 1:26.746 (12.587) | [8] 1:40.129 (13.383) | [9] 1:53.342 (13.213) Official Finish Time: 1:53.342 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:56.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.603 (11.663) | [3] 39.066 (11.463) | [4] 50.816 (11.750) | [5] 1:03.191 (12.375) | [6] 1:16.120 (12.929) | [7] 1:29.705 (13.585) | [8] 1:43.513 (13.808) | [9] 1:56.571 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 1:56.571 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:59.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.178 (16.178) | [2] 28.112 (11.934) | [3] 40.078 (11.966) | [4] 52.666 (12.588) | [5] 1:05.765 (13.099) | [6] 1:19.232 (13.467) | [7] 1:32.953 (13.721) | [8] 1:46.552 (13.599) | [9] 1:59.082 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 1:59.082 |
|
5 |
(7) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
2:00.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.467 (16.467) | [2] 27.900 (11.433) | [3] 39.443 (11.543) | [4] 51.314 (11.871) | [5] 1:03.782 (12.468) | [6] 1:17.228 (13.446) | [7] 1:31.700 (14.472) | [8] 1:46.730 (15.030) | [9] 2:00.920 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 2:00.920 |
|
6 |
(6) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:22.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.576 (18.576) | [2] 32.678 (14.102) | [3] 47.426 (14.748) | [4] 1:02.861 (15.435) | [5] 1:19.852 (16.991) | [6] 1:35.523 (15.671) | [7] 1:51.209 (15.686) | [8] 2:07.712 (16.503) | [9] 2:22.495 (14.783) Official Finish Time: 2:22.495 |
|
7 |
(5) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:22.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.187 (20.187) | [2] 35.159 (14.972) | [3] 50.446 (15.287) | [4] 1:06.056 (15.610) | [5] 1:21.508 (15.452) | [6] 1:37.692 (16.184) | [7] 1:53.467 (15.775) | [8] 2:08.754 (15.287) | [9] 2:22.781 (14.027) Official Finish Time: 2:22.781 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:48.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.477 (16.477) | [2] 27.317 (10.840) | [3] 38.932 (11.615) | [4] 50.649 (11.717) | [5] 1:02.229 (11.580) | [6] 1:13.559 (11.330) | [7] 1:25.021 (11.462) | [8] 1:37.291 (12.270) | [9] 1:48.982 (11.691) Official Finish Time: 1:48.982 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:53.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.337 (15.337) | [2] 27.156 (11.819) | [3] 38.842 (11.686) | [4] 50.531 (11.689) | [5] 1:02.410 (11.879) | [6] 1:14.638 (12.228) | [7] 1:27.724 (13.086) | [8] 1:41.052 (13.328) | [9] 1:53.953 (12.901) Official Finish Time: 1:53.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.610 (15.610) | [2] 27.381 (11.771) | [3] 39.344 (11.963) | [4] 51.617 (12.273) | [5] 1:04.500 (12.883) | [6] 1:17.709 (13.209) | [7] 1:31.338 (13.629) | [8] 1:44.751 (13.413) | [9] 1:57.349 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:57.349 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.402 (16.402) | [2] 28.814 (12.412) | [3] 41.470 (12.656) | [4] 54.649 (13.179) | [5] 1:08.357 (13.708) | [6] 1:22.671 (14.314) | [7] 1:37.145 (14.474) | [8] 1:51.327 (14.182) | [9] 2:05.709 (14.381) Official Finish Time: 2:05.709 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:11.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.588 (16.588) | [2] 29.195 (12.607) | [3] 41.961 (12.766) | [4] 55.234 (13.273) | [5] 1:09.420 (14.186) | [6] 1:24.342 (14.922) | [7] 1:39.500 (15.158) | [8] 1:55.434 (15.934) | [9] 2:11.269 (15.835) Official Finish Time: 2:11.269 |
|
6 |
(5) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:13.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.452 (13.300) | [3] 44.139 (13.687) | [4] 58.940 (14.801) | [5] 1:14.926 (15.986) | [6] 1:30.188 (15.262) | [7] 1:44.648 (14.460) | [8] 1:59.377 (14.729) | [9] 2:13.480 (14.103) Official Finish Time: 2:13.480 |
|
7 |
(6) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:15.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.171 (18.171) | [2] 32.081 (13.910) | [3] 46.124 (14.043) | [4] 1:00.611 (14.487) | [5] 1:15.980 (15.369) | [6] 1:31.588 (15.608) | [7] 1:46.606 (15.018) | [8] 2:01.498 (14.892) | [9] 2:15.259 (13.761) Official Finish Time: 2:15.259 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:45.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 27.310 (12.254) | [3] 39.062 (11.752) | [4] 50.455 (11.393) | [5] 1:01.516 (11.061) | [6] 1:12.457 (10.941) | [7] 1:23.492 (11.035) | [8] 1:34.315 (10.823) | [9] 1:45.144 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 1:45.144 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:45.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.807 (14.807) | [2] 27.076 (12.269) | [3] 38.832 (11.756) | [4] 50.264 (11.432) | [5] 1:01.390 (11.126) | [6] 1:12.300 (10.910) | [7] 1:23.370 (11.070) | [8] 1:34.520 (11.150) | [9] 1:45.382 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 1:45.382 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.918 (14.918) | [2] 27.176 (12.258) | [3] 38.938 (11.762) | [4] 50.387 (11.449) | [5] 1:01.537 (11.150) | [6] 1:12.574 (11.037) | [7] 1:23.509 (10.935) | [8] 1:34.672 (11.163) | [9] 1:45.499 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 1:45.499 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.280 (15.280) | [2] 27.739 (12.459) | [3] 39.477 (11.738) | [4] 50.732 (11.255) | [5] 1:01.914 (11.182) | [6] 1:12.969 (11.055) | [7] 1:24.212 (11.243) | [8] 1:35.008 (10.796) | [9] 1:45.568 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 1:45.568 |
|
5 |
(6) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:50.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.595 (12.139) | [3] 39.402 (11.807) | [4] 51.192 (11.790) | [5] 1:02.537 (11.345) | [6] 1:14.196 (11.659) | [7] 1:26.203 (12.007) | [8] 1:38.518 (12.315) | [9] 1:50.990 (12.472) Official Finish Time: 1:50.990 |
|
6 |
(4) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 27.443 (12.274) | [3] 39.205 (11.762) | [4] 50.629 (11.424) | [5] 1:01.808 (11.179) | [6] 1:12.836 (11.028) | [7] 1:35.934 (23.098) | [8] 1:58.350 (22.416) | [9] 14:33:56.808 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:43.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 25.461 (11.168) | [3] 36.285 (10.824) | [4] 47.249 (10.964) | [5] 58.326 (11.077) | [6] 1:09.557 (11.231) | [7] 1:20.667 (11.110) | [8] 1:31.963 (11.296) | [9] 1:43.242 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:43.242 |
|
2 |
(4) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:44.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.502 (14.502) | [2] 25.604 (11.102) | [3] 36.422 (10.818) | [4] 47.355 (10.933) | [5] 58.441 (11.086) | [6] 1:09.714 (11.273) | [7] 1:20.949 (11.235) | [8] 1:32.511 (11.562) | [9] 1:44.060 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 1:44.060 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.677 (14.677) | [2] 25.931 (11.254) | [3] 36.645 (10.714) | [4] 47.487 (10.842) | [5] 58.613 (11.126) | [6] 1:09.849 (11.236) | [7] 1:21.224 (11.375) | [8] 1:32.806 (11.582) | [9] 1:44.143 (11.336) Official Finish Time: 1:44.143 |
|
4 |
(6) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:44.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.441 (14.441) | [2] 25.839 (11.398) | [3] 36.864 (11.025) | [4] 47.684 (10.820) | [5] 58.788 (11.104) | [6] 1:10.047 (11.259) | [7] 1:21.407 (11.360) | [8] 1:33.022 (11.615) | [9] 1:44.912 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 1:44.912 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:49.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.697 (14.697) | [2] 26.081 (11.384) | [3] 36.943 (10.862) | [4] 47.856 (10.913) | [5] 59.120 (11.264) | [6] 1:10.951 (11.831) | [7] 1:23.087 (12.136) | [8] 1:35.997 (12.910) | [9] 1:49.009 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 1:49.009 |
|
6 |
(5) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 31.000 (12.462) | [3] 43.189 (12.189) | [4] 56.405 (13.216) | [5] 1:11.535 (15.130) | [6] 1:25.342 (13.807) | [7] 1:39.591 (14.249) | [8] 1:53.939 (14.348) | [9] 2:11.694 (17.755) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:45.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 27.565 (12.311) | [3] 38.836 (11.271) | [4] 49.518 (10.682) | [5] 1:00.555 (11.037) | [6] 1:11.820 (11.265) | [7] 1:23.090 (11.270) | [8] 1:34.436 (11.346) | [9] 1:45.996 (11.560) Official Finish Time: 1:45.996 |
|
2 |
(3) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.503 (15.503) | [2] 27.789 (12.286) | [3] 39.113 (11.324) | [4] 49.885 (10.772) | [5] 1:00.940 (11.055) | [6] 1:12.214 (11.274) | [7] 1:23.660 (11.446) | [8] 1:35.644 (11.984) | [9] 1:48.226 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 1:48.226 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:54.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.556 (15.556) | [2] 27.962 (12.406) | [3] 40.012 (12.050) | [4] 51.114 (11.102) | [5] 1:03.110 (11.996) | [6] 1:15.257 (12.147) | [7] 1:27.890 (12.633) | [8] 1:41.261 (13.371) | [9] 1:54.366 (13.104) Official Finish Time: 1:54.366 |
|
4 |
(4) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.390 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.131 (15.131) | [2] 27.460 (12.329) | [3] 38.726 (11.266) | [4] 49.636 (10.910) | [5] 1:00.665 (11.029) | [6] 1:11.929 (11.264) | [7] 1:23.194 (11.265) | [8] 1:34.537 (11.343) | [9] 1:54.390 (19.852) Official Finish Time: 1:54.390 |
|
5 |
(6) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:58.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.708 (15.708) | [2] 27.874 (12.166) | [3] 39.467 (11.593) | [4] 51.048 (11.581) | [5] 1:03.347 (12.299) | [6] 1:16.076 (12.729) | [7] 1:29.733 (13.657) | [8] 1:44.349 (14.616) | [9] 1:58.392 (14.042) Official Finish Time: 1:58.392 |
|
- |
(2) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 27.696 (12.287) | [3] 38.955 (11.259) | [4] 49.781 (10.826) | [5] 1:00.787 (11.006) | [6] 1:12.019 (11.232) | [7] 1:23.295 (11.276) | [8] 1:34.666 (11.371) | [9] 1:53.738 (19.072) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.035 (16.035) | [2] 29.420 (13.385) | [3] 42.076 (12.656) | [4] 54.321 (12.245) | [5] 1:06.113 (11.792) | [6] 1:18.121 (12.008) | [7] 1:30.247 (12.126) | [8] 1:42.178 (11.931) | [9] 1:54.535 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:54.204 |
|
2 |
(1) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
2:00.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.164 (16.164) | [2] 29.575 (13.411) | [3] 42.188 (12.613) | [4] 54.470 (12.282) | [5] 1:06.770 (12.300) | [6] 1:19.562 (12.792) | [7] 1:33.129 (13.567) | [8] 1:46.753 (13.624) | [9] 2:00.077 (13.324) Official Finish Time: 2:00.077 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:04.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.388 (16.388) | [2] 29.702 (13.314) | [3] 42.389 (12.687) | [4] 55.341 (12.952) | [5] 1:08.611 (13.270) | [6] 1:22.186 (13.575) | [7] 1:36.243 (14.057) | [8] 1:50.436 (14.193) | [9] 2:04.411 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 2:04.411 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:06.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 30.310 (13.461) | [3] 43.575 (13.265) | [4] 57.165 (13.590) | [5] 1:10.787 (13.622) | [6] 1:24.407 (13.620) | [7] 1:37.937 (13.530) | [8] 1:52.272 (14.335) | [9] 2:06.041 (13.769) Official Finish Time: 2:06.041 |
|
5 |
(3) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:09.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.135 (17.135) | [2] 29.835 (12.700) | [3] 42.792 (12.957) | [4] 55.985 (13.193) | [5] 1:09.871 (13.886) | [6] 1:24.400 (14.529) | [7] 1:38.536 (14.136) | [8] 1:53.913 (15.377) | [9] 2:09.478 (15.565) Official Finish Time: 2:09.316 |
|
6 |
(5) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.928 (17.928) | [2] 31.673 (13.745) | [3] 45.581 (13.908) | [4] 59.307 (13.726) | [5] 1:13.113 (13.806) | [6] 1:27.220 (14.107) | [7] 1:42.224 (15.004) | [8] 1:57.498 (15.274) | [9] 2:12.179 (14.680) Official Finish Time: 2:12.179 |
|
7 |
(7) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:22.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.605 (18.605) | [2] 32.272 (13.667) | [3] 46.564 (14.292) | [4] 1:01.471 (14.907) | [5] 1:17.191 (15.720) | [6] 1:34.160 (16.969) | [7] 1:51.433 (17.273) | [8] 2:07.807 (16.374) | [9] 2:22.033 (14.226) Official Finish Time: 2:22.033 |
|
8 |
(8) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:22.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.120 (20.120) | [2] 35.415 (15.295) | [3] 50.076 (14.661) | [4] 1:05.084 (15.008) | [5] 1:20.746 (15.662) | [6] 1:37.233 (16.487) | [7] 1:53.296 (16.063) | [8] 2:08.358 (15.062) | [9] 2:22.341 (13.983) Official Finish Time: 2:22.341 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:57.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.686 (16.686) | [2] 29.457 (12.771) | [3] 42.310 (12.853) | [4] 55.477 (13.167) | [5] 1:07.493 (12.016) | [6] 1:19.439 (11.946) | [7] 1:32.129 (12.690) | [8] 1:44.969 (12.840) | [9] 1:57.188 (12.218) Official Finish Time: 1:57.188 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.567 (12.800) | [3] 42.423 (12.856) | [4] 55.418 (12.995) | [5] 1:07.291 (11.873) | [6] 1:19.342 (12.051) | [7] 1:32.021 (12.679) | [8] 1:44.846 (12.825) | [9] 1:57.218 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 1:57.218 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.816 (16.816) | [2] 29.699 (12.883) | [3] 42.574 (12.875) | [4] 55.639 (13.065) | [5] 1:07.716 (12.077) | [6] 1:20.021 (12.305) | [7] 1:32.314 (12.293) | [8] 1:45.188 (12.874) | [9] 1:57.482 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 1:57.482 |
|
4 |
(2) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:57.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.059 (17.059) | [2] 30.091 (13.032) | [3] 42.808 (12.717) | [4] 55.807 (12.999) | [5] 1:08.162 (12.355) | [6] 1:20.345 (12.183) | [7] 1:32.490 (12.145) | [8] 1:45.363 (12.873) | [9] 1:57.564 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 1:57.564 |
|
5 |
(5) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:59.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.202 (17.202) | [2] 30.252 (13.050) | [3] 42.947 (12.695) | [4] 56.092 (13.145) | [5] 1:08.589 (12.497) | [6] 1:20.879 (12.290) | [7] 1:33.676 (12.797) | [8] 1:46.706 (13.030) | [9] 1:59.666 (12.960) Official Finish Time: 1:59.666 |
|
6 |
(6) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:05.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.932 (16.932) | [2] 29.935 (13.003) | [3] 42.797 (12.862) | [4] 55.968 (13.171) | [5] 1:08.965 (12.997) | [6] 1:22.397 (13.432) | [7] 1:36.230 (13.833) | [8] 1:50.485 (14.255) | [9] 2:05.478 (14.993) Official Finish Time: 2:05.478 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:46.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.614 (50.614) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:02.585 () | [6] 1:13.728 (11.143) | [7] 1:24.534 (10.806) | [8] 1:35.601 (11.067) | [9] 1:46.703 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:46.703 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:46.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.096 (51.096) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:02.823 () | [6] 1:14.110 (11.287) | [7] 1:24.957 (10.847) | [8] 1:36.013 (11.056) | [9] 1:46.858 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 1:46.858 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.707 (50.707) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:02.657 () | [6] 1:13.871 (11.214) | [7] 1:24.660 (10.789) | [8] 1:35.705 (11.045) | [9] 1:46.896 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:46.896 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.214 (51.214) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:03.121 () | [6] 1:14.556 (11.435) | [7] 1:26.050 (11.494) | [8] 1:37.886 (11.836) | [9] 1:50.290 (12.403) Official Finish Time: 1:50.290 |
|
5 |
(6) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.980 (50.980) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:03.114 () | [6] 1:14.949 (11.835) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.093) | [8] 1:39.118 (12.076) | [9] 1:51.046 (11.927) Official Finish Time: 1:51.046 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:52.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 50.546 (50.546) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:02.660 () | [6] 1:14.557 (11.897) | [7] 1:26.823 (12.266) | [8] 1:39.511 (12.688) | [9] 1:52.582 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 1:52.582 |
|
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:57.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 32.489 (15.168) | [3] 47.600 (15.111) | [4] 1:02.113 (14.513) | [5] 1:13.296 (11.183) | [6] 1:24.261 (10.965) | [7] 1:35.390 (11.129) | [8] 1:46.881 (11.491) | [9] 1:57.839 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:57.839 |
|
2 |
(5) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.168 (17.168) | [2] 32.236 (15.068) | [3] 47.370 (15.134) | [4] 1:01.812 (14.442) | [5] 1:13.110 (11.298) | [6] 1:24.145 (11.035) | [7] 1:35.268 (11.123) | [8] 1:46.782 (11.514) | [9] 1:58.338 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 1:58.338 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:58.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.457 (17.457) | [2] 32.539 (15.082) | [3] 47.719 (15.180) | [4] 1:02.243 (14.524) | [5] 1:14.076 (11.833) | [6] 1:25.186 (11.110) | [7] 1:36.067 (10.881) | [8] 1:47.317 (11.250) | [9] 1:58.813 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:58.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:00.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.352 (17.352) | [2] 32.355 (15.003) | [3] 47.506 (15.151) | [4] 1:02.259 (14.753) | [5] 1:14.217 (11.958) | [6] 1:25.425 (11.208) | [7] 1:36.800 (11.375) | [8] 1:48.472 (11.672) | [9] 2:00.340 (11.867) Official Finish Time: 2:00.340 |
|
5 |
(2) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:02.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.035 (17.035) | [2] 32.123 (15.088) | [3] 47.342 (15.219) | [4] 1:02.211 (14.869) | [5] 1:13.943 (11.732) | [6] 1:25.571 (11.628) | [7] 1:37.306 (11.735) | [8] 1:49.752 (12.446) | [9] 2:02.746 (12.993) Official Finish Time: 2:02.746 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:47.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.864 (15.864) | [2] 27.375 (11.511) | [3] 38.574 (11.199) | [4] 49.838 (11.264) | [5] 1:01.118 (11.280) | [6] 1:12.141 (11.023) | [7] 1:23.523 (11.382) | [8] 1:35.261 (11.738) | [9] 1:47.087 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 1:47.087 |
|
2 |
(4) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 27.630 (11.568) | [3] 39.050 (11.420) | [4] 50.446 (11.396) | [5] 1:01.624 (11.178) | [6] 1:13.816 (12.192) | [7] 1:25.351 (11.535) | [8] 1:37.549 (12.198) | [9] 1:49.143 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 1:49.143 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:50.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.342 (11.640) | [3] 38.499 (11.157) | [4] 49.793 (11.294) | [5] 1:01.375 (11.582) | [6] 1:13.045 (11.670) | [7] 1:25.156 (12.111) | [8] 1:37.567 (12.411) | [9] 1:50.000 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 1:50.000 |
|
4 |
(6) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 27.568 (11.691) | [3] 38.883 (11.315) | [4] 50.246 (11.363) | [5] 1:01.502 (11.256) | [6] 1:31.635 (30.133) | [7] 1:49.226 (17.591) | [8] 2:05.806 (16.580) | [9] 16:49:47.511 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.798 (15.798) | [2] 27.430 (11.632) | [3] 38.764 (11.334) | [4] 50.346 (11.582) | [5] 1:01.468 (11.122) | [6] 1:13.758 (12.290) | [7] 1:25.860 (12.102) | [8] 1:38.473 (12.613) | [9] 1:51.630 (13.157) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.319 (11.666) | [3] 38.725 (11.406) | [4] 50.099 (11.374) | [5] 1:01.428 (11.329) | [6] 1:13.271 (11.843) | [7] 1:25.087 (11.816) | [8] 1:37.425 (12.338) | [9] 1:49.623 (12.198) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:41.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.553 (13.553) | [2] 24.299 (10.746) | [3] 34.950 (10.651) | [4] 45.788 (10.838) | [5] 56.664 (10.876) | [6] 1:07.599 (10.935) | [7] 1:18.876 (11.277) | [8] 1:30.291 (11.415) | [9] 1:41.699 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:41.699 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:41.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.732 (13.732) | [2] 24.420 (10.688) | [3] 35.078 (10.658) | [4] 45.878 (10.800) | [5] 56.795 (10.917) | [6] 1:07.742 (10.947) | [7] 1:19.021 (11.279) | [8] 1:30.541 (11.520) | [9] 1:41.800 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:41.800 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:41.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.875 (13.875) | [2] 24.540 (10.665) | [3] 35.174 (10.634) | [4] 46.008 (10.834) | [5] 56.882 (10.874) | [6] 1:07.843 (10.961) | [7] 1:19.100 (11.257) | [8] 1:30.614 (11.514) | [9] 1:41.917 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:41.917 |
|
4 |
(5) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:42.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.266 (14.266) | [2] 24.776 (10.510) | [3] 35.487 (10.711) | [4] 46.243 (10.756) | [5] 57.025 (10.782) | [6] 1:07.989 (10.964) | [7] 1:19.264 (11.275) | [8] 1:30.772 (11.508) | [9] 1:42.079 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 1:42.079 |
|
5 |
(3) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:42.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.134 (14.134) | [2] 24.698 (10.564) | [3] 35.382 (10.684) | [4] 46.365 (10.983) | [5] 57.241 (10.876) | [6] 1:08.157 (10.916) | [7] 1:19.390 (11.233) | [8] 1:30.917 (11.527) | [9] 1:42.211 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 1:42.211 |
|
6 |
(7) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 25.093 (10.361) | [3] 35.572 (10.479) | [4] 46.439 (10.867) | [5] 57.401 (10.962) | [6] 1:08.283 (10.882) | [7] 1:19.592 (11.309) | [8] 1:31.253 (11.661) | [9] 1:43.527 (12.273) Official Finish Time: 1:43.527 |
|
7 |
(6) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.444 (14.444) | [2] 25.028 (10.584) | [3] 35.753 (10.725) | [4] 46.871 (11.118) | [5] 58.365 (11.494) | [6] 1:10.369 (12.004) | [7] 1:23.067 (12.698) | [8] 1:36.418 (13.351) | [9] 1:49.955 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 1:49.955 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.015 (8.015) | [2] 18.688 (10.673) | [3] 28.849 (10.161) | [4] 39.205 (10.356) | [5] 49.657 (10.451) Official Finish Time: 49.657 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
50.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.825 (10.698) | [3] 29.111 (10.286) | [4] 39.733 (10.622) | [5] 50.290 (10.556) Official Finish Time: 50.290 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 20.957 (11.979) | [3] 32.751 (11.794) | [4] 44.781 (12.030) | [5] 56.913 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 56.913 |
|
- |
(1) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
false start->to B |
- |
(3) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
- |
false start->to B |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.385 (10.970) | [3] 29.857 (10.472) | [4] 40.548 (10.691) | [5] 51.277 (10.729) Official Finish Time: 51.277 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
51.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.483 (10.898) | [3] 30.075 (10.592) | [4] 40.809 (10.734) | [5] 51.759 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 51.759 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.731 (11.011) | [3] 30.293 (10.562) | [4] 40.985 (10.692) | [5] 51.848 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 51.848 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:06.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.991 (9.991) | [2] 23.753 (13.762) | [3] 37.102 (13.349) | [4] 51.740 (14.638) | [5] 1:06.155 (14.415) Official Finish Time: 1:06.155 |
|
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
52.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.613 (8.613) | [2] 19.685 (11.072) | [3] 30.619 (10.934) | [4] 41.456 (10.837) | [5] 52.437 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 52.437 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.977 (8.977) | [2] 20.190 (11.213) | [3] 31.361 (11.171) | [4] 42.704 (11.343) | [5] 54.143 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 54.143 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.510 (11.308) | [3] 31.572 (11.062) | [4] 43.161 (11.589) | [5] 55.533 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 55.533 |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.097 (9.097) | [2] 20.219 (11.122) | [3] 31.262 (11.043) | [4] 18:54:51.039 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 18.323 (10.532) | [3] 28.784 (10.461) | [4] 39.359 (10.575) | [5] 49.933 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 49.933 |
|
2 |
(4) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.485 (10.993) | [3] 30.559 (11.074) | [4] 41.575 (11.016) | [5] 52.518 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 52.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.524 (11.072) | [3] 30.844 (11.320) | [4] 42.583 (11.739) | [5] 54.576 (11.993) Official Finish Time: 54.576 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
54.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.042 (9.042) | [2] 20.669 (11.627) | [3] 31.838 (11.169) | [4] 43.300 (11.462) | [5] 54.948 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 54.948 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.644 (9.644) | [2] 22.088 (12.444) | [3] 34.937 (12.849) | [4] 48.231 (13.294) | [5] 1:02.229 (13.998) Official Finish Time: 1:02.229 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
49.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.953 (7.953) | [2] 18.362 (10.409) | [3] 28.606 (10.244) | [4] 38.953 (10.347) | [5] 49.335 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 49.335 |
|
2 |
(5) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.580 (8.580) | [2] 19.176 (10.596) | [3] 29.659 (10.483) | [4] 40.249 (10.590) | [5] 50.867 (10.618) Official Finish Time: 50.867 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
51.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.972 (10.798) | [3] 29.410 (10.438) | [4] 40.280 (10.870) | [5] 51.414 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 51.414 |
|
4 |
(4) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 19.147 (10.802) | [3] 29.966 (10.819) | [4] 41.092 (11.126) | [5] 52.683 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 52.683 |
|
5 |
(2) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.815 (10.815) | [2] 24.917 (14.102) | [3] 38.775 (13.858) | [4] 53.399 (14.624) | [5] 1:07.755 (14.355) Official Finish Time: 1:07.755 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.827 (8.827) | [2] 19.481 (10.654) | [3] 29.906 (10.425) | [4] 40.610 (10.704) | [5] 51.294 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 51.294 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 19.666 (10.706) | [3] 30.169 (10.503) | [4] 40.884 (10.715) | [5] 51.406 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 51.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.186 (10.186) | [2] 24.325 (14.139) | [3] 38.456 (14.131) | [4] 53.191 (14.735) | [5] 1:06.943 (13.751) Official Finish Time: 1:06.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 27.935 (19.558) | [3] 42.821 (14.886) | [4] 55.513 (12.692) | [5] 1:08.543 (13.029) Official Finish Time: 1:08.543 |
|
5 |
(1) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.575 (8.575) | [2] 19.279 (10.704) | [3] 56.582 (37.303) | [4] 1:13.396 (16.814) | [5] 19:02:41.774 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
52.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.530 (8.530) | [2] 19.557 (11.027) | [3] 30.520 (10.963) | [4] 41.681 (11.161) | [5] 52.715 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 52.715 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
56.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.902 (8.902) | [2] 20.568 (11.666) | [3] 32.244 (11.676) | [4] 44.450 (12.206) | [5] 56.555 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 56.555 |
|
3 |
(1) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.735 (9.735) | [2] 21.974 (12.239) | [3] 33.851 (11.877) | [4] 45.387 (11.536) | [5] 56.852 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 56.852 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 21.312 (12.067) | [3] 33.460 (12.148) | [4] 45.861 (12.401) | [5] 58.395 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 58.395 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 21.901 (12.316) | [3] 34.462 (12.561) | [4] 47.027 (12.565) | [5] 59.502 (12.475) Official Finish Time: 59.502 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.971 (7.971) | [2] 18.442 (10.471) | [3] 28.867 (10.425) | [4] 39.304 (10.437) | [5] 49.989 (10.684) Official Finish Time: 49.989 |
|
2 |
(5) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.783 (8.783) | [2] 19.815 (11.032) | [3] 30.585 (10.770) | [4] 41.630 (11.045) | [5] 53.203 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 20.006 (11.323) | [3] 31.119 (11.113) | [4] 42.592 (11.473) | [5] 54.306 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 54.306 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
54.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.947 (8.947) | [2] 20.314 (11.367) | [3] 31.466 (11.152) | [4] 42.731 (11.265) | [5] 54.499 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 54.499 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.207 (10.207) | [2] 24.327 (14.120) | [3] 38.354 (14.027) | [4] 52.669 (14.315) | [5] 1:07.323 (14.654) Official Finish Time: 1:07.323 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.479 (8.479) | [2] 19.719 (11.240) | [3] 30.839 (11.120) | [4] 42.170 (11.331) | [5] 53.694 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 53.694 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
55.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 20.597 (11.705) | [3] 32.032 (11.435) | [4] 43.781 (11.749) | [5] 55.804 (12.022) Official Finish Time: 55.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.025 (11.765) | [3] 32.611 (11.586) | [4] 44.677 (12.066) | [5] 56.721 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 56.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.658 (9.658) | [2] 22.038 (12.380) | [3] 34.309 (12.271) | [4] 47.003 (12.694) | [5] 59.457 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 59.457 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
52.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.178 (8.178) | [2] 19.217 (11.039) | [3] 30.065 (10.848) | [4] 41.088 (11.023) | [5] 52.406 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 52.406 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.528 (8.528) | [2] 19.809 (11.281) | [3] 30.816 (11.007) | [4] 42.807 (11.991) | [5] 55.397 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 55.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.629 (9.629) | [2] 21.889 (12.260) | [3] 34.347 (12.458) | [4] 47.103 (12.756) | [5] 1:00.788 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:00.788 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 21.034 (12.053) | [3] 32.728 (11.694) | [4] 44.785 (12.057) | [5] 1:01.651 (16.866) Official Finish Time: 1:01.651 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
50.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.449 (10.840) | [3] 29.849 (10.400) | [4] 40.387 (10.538) | [5] 50.999 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.999 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.974 (11.380) | [3] 30.994 (11.020) | [4] 42.514 (11.520) | [5] 54.336 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 54.336 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:01.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.757 (9.757) | [2] 22.635 (12.878) | [3] 35.490 (12.855) | [4] 48.595 (13.105) | [5] 1:01.812 (13.216) Official Finish Time: 1:01.812 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.162 (10.162) | [2] 23.132 (12.970) | [3] 36.643 (13.511) | [4] 50.075 (13.432) | [5] 1:03.828 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 1:03.828 |
|
5 |
(3) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 24.597 (14.149) | [3] 38.164 (13.567) | [4] 52.232 (14.068) | [5] 1:06.134 (13.902) Official Finish Time: 1:06.134 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 19.565 (11.195) | [3] 30.633 (11.068) | [4] 41.944 (11.311) | [5] 53.413 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 53.413 |
|
2 |
(2) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.677 (11.094) | [3] 30.772 (11.095) | [4] 42.062 (11.290) | [5] 53.594 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 53.594 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.738 (11.151) | [3] 30.899 (11.161) | [4] 42.294 (11.395) | [5] 53.754 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 53.754 |
|
4 |
(3) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 21.182 (11.965) | [3] 33.339 (12.157) | [4] 45.910 (12.571) | [5] 58.879 (12.968) Official Finish Time: 58.879 |
|
5 |
(4) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.655 (10.655) | [2] 25.119 (14.464) | [3] 38.576 (13.457) | [4] 51.884 (13.308) | [5] 1:05.232 (13.347) Official Finish Time: 1:05.232 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
55.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.203 (9.203) | [2] 20.784 (11.581) | [3] 32.084 (11.300) | [4] 43.827 (11.743) | [5] 55.802 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 55.802 |
|
2 |
(4) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:03.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 19.914 (11.133) | [3] 30.497 (10.583) | [4] 50.959 (20.462) | [5] 1:03.106 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 1:03.106 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:11.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 33.509 (24.734) | [3] 47.696 (14.187) | [4] 59.807 (12.111) | [5] 1:11.694 (11.887) Official Finish Time: 1:11.694 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:14.447 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.494 (11.122) | [3] 30.244 (10.750) | [4] 59.203 (28.959) | [5] 1:14.447 (15.244) Official Finish Time: 1:14.447 |
|
- |
(5) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
- |
impeding->to B |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.045 (8.045) | [2] 18.842 (10.797) | [3] 29.194 (10.352) | [4] 39.777 (10.583) | [5] 50.418 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 50.418 |
|
2 |
(1) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
50.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.950 (10.745) | [3] 29.400 (10.450) | [4] 39.913 (10.513) | [5] 50.457 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 50.457 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
50.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.397 (8.397) | [2] 19.085 (10.688) | [3] 29.555 (10.470) | [4] 40.065 (10.510) | [5] 50.586 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 50.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.187 (10.608) | [3] 29.750 (10.563) | [4] 40.463 (10.713) | [5] 51.035 (10.571) Official Finish Time: 51.035 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 18.321 (10.527) | [3] 28.543 (10.222) | [4] 39.099 (10.556) | [5] 49.589 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 49.589 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.612 (10.545) | [3] 28.977 (10.365) | [4] 39.453 (10.476) | [5] 49.999 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 49.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.898 (10.729) | [3] 29.152 (10.254) | [4] 39.578 (10.426) | [5] 50.434 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 50.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 19.528 (10.875) | [3] 29.971 (10.443) | [4] 40.669 (10.698) | [5] 51.800 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.800 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.942 (7.942) | [2] 18.632 (10.690) | [3] 28.931 (10.299) | [4] 39.401 (10.470) | [5] 50.238 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 50.238 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.750 (10.618) | [3] 29.075 (10.325) | [4] 39.425 (10.350) | [5] 50.347 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 50.347 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 19.043 (10.665) | [3] 29.445 (10.402) | [4] 40.214 (10.769) | [5] 50.908 (10.694) Official Finish Time: 50.908 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 19.832 (11.088) | [3] 30.751 (10.919) | [4] 42.106 (11.355) | [5] 53.642 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 53.642 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
48.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 18.157 (10.304) | [3] 28.179 (10.022) | [4] 38.470 (10.291) | [5] 48.927 (10.456) Official Finish Time: 48.927 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.367 (8.367) | [2] 18.690 (10.323) | [3] 29.065 (10.375) | [4] 39.558 (10.493) | [5] 50.154 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 50.154 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
51.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.661 (10.480) | [3] 29.052 (10.391) | [4] 40.118 (11.066) | [5] 51.201 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 51.201 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
57.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.847 (8.847) | [2] 20.714 (11.867) | [3] 32.614 (11.900) | [4] 44.823 (12.209) | [5] 57.501 (12.677) Official Finish Time: 57.501 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.097 (9.097) | [2] 21.720 (12.623) | [3] 34.718 (12.998) | [4] 47.975 (13.257) | [5] 1:01.580 (13.605) Official Finish Time: 1:01.580 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 23.374 (13.360) | [3] 36.856 (13.482) | [4] 50.663 (13.807) | [5] 1:04.439 (13.775) Official Finish Time: 1:04.439 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 24.486 (14.101) | [3] 38.169 (13.683) | [4] 51.941 (13.772) | [5] 1:05.553 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:05.553 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:07.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 22.496 (12.948) | [3] 35.222 (12.726) | [4] 47.975 (12.753) | [5] 1:07.559 (19.584) Official Finish Time: 1:07.559 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 19.456 (11.143) | [3] 30.609 (11.153) | [4] 42.109 (11.500) | [5] 53.479 (11.369) Official Finish Time: 53.479 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
54.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 20.275 (11.481) | [3] 31.607 (11.332) | [4] 43.207 (11.600) | [5] 54.775 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 54.775 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.700 (10.700) | [2] 24.564 (13.864) | [3] 37.852 (13.288) | [4] 51.196 (13.344) | [5] 1:04.809 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 1:04.809 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:10.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.400 (9.400) | [2] 21.682 (12.282) | [3] 42.275 (20.593) | [4] 56.385 (14.110) | [5] 1:10.214 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 1:10.214 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.172 (9.172) | [2] 21.714 (12.542) | [3] 33.633 (11.919) | [4] 45.921 (12.288) | [5] 58.542 (12.620) Official Finish Time: 58.542 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.528 (9.528) | [2] 22.246 (12.718) | [3] 34.116 (11.870) | [4] 46.041 (11.925) | [5] 58.630 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 58.630 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
58.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.297 (9.297) | [2] 22.014 (12.717) | [3] 34.268 (12.254) | [4] 46.488 (12.220) | [5] 58.853 (12.364) Official Finish Time: 58.853 |
|
- |
(4) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
50.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.023 (10.509) | [3] 29.445 (10.422) | [4] 39.927 (10.482) | [5] 50.297 (10.369) Official Finish Time: 50.297 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.955 (10.854) | [3] 29.364 (10.409) | [4] 40.258 (10.894) | [5] 51.183 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 51.183 |
|
3 |
(6) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.032 (11.177) | [3] 30.705 (10.673) | [4] 41.631 (10.926) | [5] 52.641 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 52.641 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.767 (8.767) | [2] 19.866 (11.099) | [3] 30.723 (10.857) | [4] 41.885 (11.162) | [5] 52.926 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 52.926 |
|
5 |
(4) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.148 (11.238) | [3] 31.333 (11.185) | [4] 42.838 (11.505) | [5] 54.385 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
6 |
(3) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.400 (9.400) | [2] 20.645 (11.245) | [3] 31.599 (10.954) | [4] 42.953 (11.354) | [5] 54.539 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 54.539 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
50.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.185 (10.808) | [3] 29.560 (10.375) | [4] 40.096 (10.536) | [5] 50.575 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 50.575 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.550 (10.882) | [3] 30.059 (10.509) | [4] 40.896 (10.837) | [5] 52.110 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 52.110 |
|
3 |
(3) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.792 (10.940) | [3] 30.524 (10.732) | [4] 41.744 (11.220) | [5] 53.206 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 53.206 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.366 (9.366) | [2] 20.547 (11.181) | [3] 31.512 (10.965) | [4] 42.994 (11.482) | [5] 54.421 (11.426) Official Finish Time: 54.421 |
|
5 |
(4) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
54.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.087 (9.087) | [2] 20.394 (11.307) | [3] 31.443 (11.049) | [4] 42.780 (11.337) | [5] 54.453 (11.673) Official Finish Time: 54.453 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
51.209 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.734 (10.601) | [3] 29.335 (10.601) | [4] 40.246 (10.911) | [5] 51.209 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 51.209 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
51.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.828 (10.578) | [3] 29.347 (10.519) | [4] 40.386 (11.039) | [5] 51.338 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 51.338 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.380 (10.723) | [3] 29.864 (10.484) | [4] 40.682 (10.818) | [5] 51.754 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 51.754 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.639 (10.795) | [3] 30.648 (11.009) | [4] 42.287 (11.639) | [5] 53.976 (11.688) Official Finish Time: 53.976 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.390 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.124 (8.124) | [2] 18.708 (10.584) | [3] 28.978 (10.270) | [4] 39.528 (10.550) | [5] 50.390 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.390 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
51.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 19.046 (10.674) | [3] 29.257 (10.211) | [4] 39.961 (10.704) | [5] 51.008 (11.046) Official Finish Time: 51.008 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 19.242 (10.757) | [3] 29.561 (10.319) | [4] 40.198 (10.637) | [5] 51.218 (11.020) Official Finish Time: 51.218 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
58.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 20.514 (11.720) | [3] 32.378 (11.864) | [4] 44.986 (12.608) | [5] 58.064 (13.077) Official Finish Time: 58.064 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
49.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.677 (7.677) | [2] 18.096 (10.419) | [3] 28.403 (10.307) | [4] 38.831 (10.428) | [5] 49.505 (10.674) Official Finish Time: 49.505 |
|
2 |
(4) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 18.643 (10.467) | [3] 28.585 (9.942) | [4] 38.933 (10.348) | [5] 49.606 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 49.606 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
49.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 18.750 (10.363) | [3] 28.845 (10.095) | [4] 39.168 (10.323) | [5] 49.712 (10.543) Official Finish Time: 49.712 |
|
4 |
(2) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 18.387 (10.443) | [3] 13:36:40.760 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
49.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 18.176 (10.347) | [3] 28.274 (10.098) | [4] 38.643 (10.369) | [5] 49.232 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 49.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.204 (8.204) | [2] 18.809 (10.605) | [3] 29.188 (10.379) | [4] 39.655 (10.467) | [5] 50.328 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 50.328 |
|
- |
(3) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
- |
(4) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
false start->to C |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
58.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.991 (8.991) | [2] 21.130 (12.139) | [3] 33.198 (12.068) | [4] 45.843 (12.645) | [5] 58.976 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 58.976 |
|
2 |
(1) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:04.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.611 (9.611) | [2] 23.101 (13.490) | [3] 36.484 (13.383) | [4] 50.463 (13.979) | [5] 1:04.772 (14.308) Official Finish Time: 1:04.772 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
57.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 21.061 (12.004) | [3] 33.128 (12.067) | [4] 45.257 (12.129) | [5] 57.319 (12.061) Official Finish Time: 57.319 |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.311 (9.311) | [2] 21.379 (12.068) | [3] 33.152 (11.773) | [4] 45.416 (12.264) | [5] 57.370 (11.954) Official Finish Time: 57.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.184 (10.184) | [2] 24.265 (14.081) | [3] 37.886 (13.621) | [4] 51.758 (13.872) | [5] 1:05.354 (13.596) Official Finish Time: 1:05.354 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:05.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.219 (11.219) | [2] 25.648 (14.429) | [3] 39.031 (13.383) | [4] 52.334 (13.303) | [5] 1:05.491 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 1:05.491 |
|
5 |
(5) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.397 (10.397) | [2] 24.843 (14.446) | [3] 38.431 (13.588) | [4] 52.156 (13.725) | [5] 1:06.403 (14.247) Official Finish Time: 1:06.321 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.245 (8.245) | [2] 19.225 (10.980) | [3] 30.096 (10.871) | [4] 41.389 (11.293) | [5] 52.975 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 52.975 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
53.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.808 (8.808) | [2] 20.182 (11.374) | [3] 31.212 (11.030) | [4] 42.418 (11.206) | [5] 53.916 (11.497) Official Finish Time: 53.916 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.277 (9.277) | [2] 21.022 (11.745) | [3] 32.765 (11.743) | [4] 44.761 (11.996) | [5] 57.615 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 57.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.916 (9.916) | [2] 22.471 (12.555) | [3] 35.215 (12.744) | [4] 48.528 (13.313) | [5] 1:02.716 (14.187) Official Finish Time: 1:02.716 |
|
- |
(1) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
53.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.667 (8.667) | [2] 19.939 (11.272) | [3] 30.933 (10.994) | [4] 42.126 (11.193) | [5] 53.536 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 53.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.792 (8.792) | [2] 20.063 (11.271) | [3] 31.004 (10.941) | [4] 42.228 (11.224) | [5] 53.658 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 53.658 |
|
3 |
(5) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
53.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.338 (11.367) | [3] 31.311 (10.973) | [4] 42.474 (11.163) | [5] 53.830 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 53.830 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
54.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.496 (8.496) | [2] 20.042 (11.546) | [3] 31.453 (11.411) | [4] 42.936 (11.483) | [5] 54.620 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 54.620 |
|
5 |
(4) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.206 (9.206) | [2] 20.761 (11.555) | [3] 31.757 (10.996) | [4] 43.144 (11.387) | [5] 54.678 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 54.678 |
|
6 |
(6) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 20.621 (11.211) | [3] 31.714 (11.093) | [4] 43.416 (11.702) | [5] 54.853 (11.436) Official Finish Time: 54.853 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
49.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.298 (10.646) | [3] 29.285 (9.987) | [4] 39.431 (10.146) | [5] 49.540 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 49.540 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.786 (10.555) | [3] 28.998 (10.212) | [4] 39.348 (10.350) | [5] 49.655 (10.307) Official Finish Time: 49.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 19.814 (10.944) | [3] 30.305 (10.491) | [4] 41.070 (10.765) | [5] 51.932 (10.862) Official Finish Time: 51.932 |
|
4 |
(5) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 19.948 (10.888) | [3] 30.439 (10.491) | [4] 41.355 (10.916) | [5] 52.263 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
5 |
(3) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:13.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 27.997 (19.601) | [3] 47.104 (19.107) | [4] 1:00.612 (13.508) | [5] 1:13.545 (12.933) Official Finish Time: 1:13.545 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.346 (8.346) | [2] 19.324 (10.978) | [3] 29.948 (10.624) | [4] 40.941 (10.993) | [5] 51.943 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 51.943 |
|
2 |
(1) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.348 (10.846) | [3] 30.040 (10.692) | [4] 40.979 (10.939) | [5] 52.057 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 52.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.496 (10.887) | [3] 30.214 (10.718) | [4] 41.209 (10.995) | [5] 53.652 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 53.652 |
|
4 |
(4) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
57.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.938 (8.938) | [2] 20.625 (11.687) | [3] 32.247 (11.622) | [4] 44.429 (12.182) | [5] 57.214 (12.785) Official Finish Time: 57.214 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
49.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.106 (8.106) | [2] 18.402 (10.296) | [3] 28.499 (10.097) | [4] 39.047 (10.548) | [5] 49.848 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 49.848 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
51.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.319 (8.319) | [2] 19.243 (10.924) | [3] 29.776 (10.533) | [4] 40.507 (10.731) | [5] 51.269 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 51.269 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:10.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.938 (10.724) | [3] 38.207 (19.269) | [4] 56.678 (18.471) | [5] 1:10.983 (14.305) Official Finish Time: 1:10.983 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
50.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.327 (8.327) | [2] 18.853 (10.526) | [3] 29.387 (10.534) | [4] 39.870 (10.483) | [5] 50.560 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 50.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
51.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.994 (7.994) | [2] 18.751 (10.757) | [3] 29.391 (10.640) | [4] 40.209 (10.818) | [5] 51.012 (10.802) Official Finish Time: 51.012 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.177 (10.660) | [3] 29.491 (10.314) | [4] 40.287 (10.796) | [5] 51.092 (10.805) Official Finish Time: 51.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.475 (8.475) | [2] 19.341 (10.866) | [3] 29.667 (10.326) | [4] 40.446 (10.779) | [5] 51.112 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 51.112 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 18.399 (10.289) | [3] 28.258 (9.859) | [4] 38.374 (10.116) | [5] 48.874 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 48.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.019 (10.499) | [3] 29.422 (10.403) | [4] 39.917 (10.495) | [5] 50.758 (10.841) Official Finish Time: 50.758 |
|
3 |
(2) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:24.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.834 (10.232) | [3] 27.833 (9.999) | [4] 37.990 (10.157) | [5] 1:24.792 (46.802) Official Finish Time: 1:24.792 |
|
- |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.945 (7.945) | [2] 17.974 (10.029) | [3] 27.950 (9.976) | [4] 38.229 (10.279) | [5] 49.405 (11.176) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:24.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 29.265 (13.185) | [3] 41.392 (12.127) | [4] 52.210 (10.818) | [5] 1:02.972 (10.762) | [6] 1:13.912 (10.940) | [7] 1:24.617 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 1:24.617 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:24.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 29.152 (13.195) | [3] 41.377 (12.225) | [4] 52.171 (10.794) | [5] 1:02.978 (10.807) | [6] 1:13.882 (10.904) | [7] 1:24.990 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 1:24.990 |
|
3 |
(5) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.194 (16.194) | [2] 29.417 (13.223) | [3] 41.530 (12.113) | [4] 52.455 (10.925) | [5] 1:03.223 (10.768) | [6] 1:14.264 (11.041) | [7] 1:25.612 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 1:25.612 |
|
4 |
(6) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 29.530 (13.220) | [3] 41.735 (12.205) | [4] 52.805 (11.070) | [5] 1:04.169 (11.364) | [6] 1:16.114 (11.945) | [7] 1:28.370 (12.256) Official Finish Time: 1:28.370 |
|
5 |
(2) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:32.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.496 (16.496) | [2] 29.789 (13.293) | [3] 42.165 (12.376) | [4] 54.071 (11.906) | [5] 1:06.315 (12.244) | [6] 1:19.024 (12.709) | [7] 1:32.012 (12.988) Official Finish Time: 1:32.012 |
|
6 |
(1) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:45.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.800 (15.800) | [2] 29.055 (13.255) | [3] 41.178 (12.123) | [4] 1:03.857 (22.679) | [5] 1:20.862 (17.005) | [6] 1:33.180 (12.318) | [7] 1:45.143 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:45.143 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:21.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.085 (15.085) | [2] 27.033 (11.948) | [3] 38.093 (11.060) | [4] 49.030 (10.937) | [5] 59.935 (10.905) | [6] 1:10.895 (10.960) | [7] 1:21.753 (10.857) Official Finish Time: 1:21.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:21.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 27.212 (12.003) | [3] 38.241 (11.029) | [4] 49.192 (10.951) | [5] 1:00.148 (10.956) | [6] 1:11.127 (10.979) | [7] 1:21.971 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 1:21.971 |
|
3 |
(6) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:24.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.329 (15.329) | [2] 27.213 (11.884) | [3] 38.481 (11.268) | [4] 49.456 (10.975) | [5] 1:00.576 (11.120) | [6] 1:12.237 (11.661) | [7] 1:24.800 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:24.800 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:27.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.644 (15.644) | [2] 27.701 (12.057) | [3] 39.613 (11.912) | [4] 51.520 (11.907) | [5] 1:03.479 (11.959) | [6] 1:15.671 (12.192) | [7] 1:27.852 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 1:27.852 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
1:31.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 27.731 (12.075) | [3] 39.297 (11.566) | [4] 51.380 (12.083) | [5] 1:04.221 (12.841) | [6] 1:17.885 (13.664) | [7] 1:31.820 (13.934) Official Finish Time: 1:31.820 |
|
6 |
(1) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:44.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.523 (17.523) | [2] 31.508 (13.985) | [3] 45.433 (13.925) | [4] 59.705 (14.272) | [5] 1:15.195 (15.490) | [6] 1:30.368 (15.173) | [7] 1:44.793 (14.424) Official Finish Time: 1:44.793 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:26.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 31.044 (13.943) | [3] 43.333 (12.289) | [4] 54.424 (11.091) | [5] 1:05.260 (10.836) | [6] 1:15.971 (10.711) | [7] 1:26.454 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 1:26.454 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.028 (17.028) | [2] 30.951 (13.923) | [3] 43.222 (12.271) | [4] 54.304 (11.082) | [5] 1:05.211 (10.907) | [6] 1:16.076 (10.865) | [7] 1:26.568 (10.491) Official Finish Time: 1:26.568 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.880 (16.880) | [2] 30.807 (13.927) | [3] 43.072 (12.265) | [4] 54.167 (11.095) | [5] 1:05.058 (10.891) | [6] 1:15.945 (10.887) | [7] 1:26.726 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 1:26.726 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:26.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.172 (17.172) | [2] 31.186 (14.014) | [3] 43.465 (12.279) | [4] 54.495 (11.030) | [5] 1:05.379 (10.884) | [6] 1:16.206 (10.827) | [7] 1:26.780 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:26.780 |
|
5 |
(5) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.286 (17.286) | [2] 31.306 (14.020) | [3] 43.660 (12.354) | [4] 54.727 (11.067) | [5] 1:05.867 (11.140) | [6] 1:17.346 (11.479) | [7] 1:29.199 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 1:29.199 |
|
6 |
(7) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.382 (17.382) | [2] 31.449 (14.067) | [3] 44.026 (12.577) | [4] 56.576 (12.550) | [5] 1:09.540 (12.964) | [6] 1:22.980 (13.440) | [7] 1:36.632 (13.652) Official Finish Time: 1:36.632 |
|
7 |
(3) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:43.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.230 (17.230) | [2] 31.572 (14.342) | [3] 45.226 (13.654) | [4] 58.735 (13.509) | [5] 1:13.108 (14.373) | [6] 1:28.873 (15.765) | [7] 1:43.680 (14.806) Official Finish Time: 1:43.680 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:20.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 26.440 (11.887) | [3] 37.903 (11.463) | [4] 48.915 (11.012) | [5] 59.475 (10.560) | [6] 1:10.139 (10.664) | [7] 1:20.890 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 1:20.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:21.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 26.622 (11.828) | [3] 38.052 (11.430) | [4] 49.075 (11.023) | [5] 59.780 (10.705) | [6] 1:10.609 (10.829) | [7] 1:21.728 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 1:21.728 |
|
3 |
(4) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.715 (11.794) | [3] 38.138 (11.423) | [4] 49.177 (11.039) | [5] 1:00.012 (10.835) | [6] 1:11.157 (11.145) | [7] 1:22.567 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 1:22.567 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.823 (11.821) | [3] 38.362 (11.539) | [4] 49.541 (11.179) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.410) | [6] 1:12.832 (11.881) | [7] 1:25.069 (12.236) Official Finish Time: 1:25.069 |
|
5 |
(2) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:36.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 27.839 (12.137) | [3] 40.450 (12.611) | [4] 53.660 (13.210) | [5] 1:07.387 (13.727) | [6] 1:22.256 (14.869) | [7] 1:36.322 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 1:36.322 |
|
6 |
(3) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.034 (11.349) | [3] 38.572 (11.538) | [4] 49.894 (11.322) | [5] 1:01.868 (11.974) | [6] 1:17.508 (15.640) | [7] 1:47.036 (29.527) Official Finish Time: 1:47.036 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:20.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.090 (15.090) | [2] 26.456 (11.366) | [3] 37.073 (10.617) | [4] 47.726 (10.653) | [5] 58.496 (10.770) | [6] 1:09.546 (11.050) | [7] 1:20.599 (11.052) Official Finish Time: 1:20.599 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.196 (15.196) | [2] 26.574 (11.378) | [3] 37.247 (10.673) | [4] 48.011 (10.764) | [5] 59.039 (11.028) | [6] 1:10.667 (11.628) | [7] 1:22.088 (11.420) Official Finish Time: 1:22.088 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:22.099 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.321 (15.321) | [2] 26.677 (11.356) | [3] 37.373 (10.696) | [4] 48.243 (10.870) | [5] 59.122 (10.879) | [6] 1:10.520 (11.398) | [7] 1:22.099 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:22.099 |
|
4 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.467 (15.467) | [2] 26.919 (11.452) | [3] 37.878 (10.959) | [4] 49.494 (11.616) | [5] 1:02.284 (12.790) | [6] 1:14.983 (12.699) | [7] 1:27.334 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 1:27.334 |
|
5 |
(7) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 27.080 (11.165) | [3] 37.996 (10.916) | [4] 49.561 (11.565) | [5] 1:02.371 (12.810) | [6] 1:15.098 (12.727) | [7] 1:27.444 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:27.444 |
|
6 |
(6) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.763 (19.763) | [2] 34.345 (14.582) | [3] 49.421 (15.076) | [4] 1:04.892 (15.471) | [5] 1:21.166 (16.274) | [6] 1:37.125 (15.959) | [7] 1:52.082 (14.956) Official Finish Time: 1:52.082 |
|
- |
(4) |
132. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 29.084 (12.726) | [3] 42.208 (13.124) | [4] 55.841 (13.633) | [5] 1:09.637 (13.796) | [6] 1:24.561 (14.924) | [7] 1:38.749 (14.187) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:23.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.895 (14.895) | [2] 26.578 (11.683) | [3] 38.253 (11.675) | [4] 49.649 (11.396) | [5] 1:01.119 (11.470) | [6] 1:12.471 (11.352) | [7] 1:23.431 (10.960) Official Finish Time: 1:23.431 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 26.840 (11.628) | [3] 38.375 (11.535) | [4] 50.185 (11.810) | [5] 1:01.264 (11.079) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.328) | [7] 1:23.549 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 1:23.549 |
|
3 |
(5) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 26.680 (11.607) | [3] 38.331 (11.651) | [4] 50.013 (11.682) | [5] 1:01.182 (11.169) | [6] 1:12.806 (11.624) | [7] 1:23.771 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:23.771 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:26.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 26.996 (11.421) | [3] 38.668 (11.672) | [4] 50.292 (11.624) | [5] 1:02.218 (11.926) | [6] 1:14.602 (12.384) | [7] 1:26.733 (12.130) Official Finish Time: 1:26.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:29.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.207 (11.468) | [3] 38.864 (11.657) | [4] 50.674 (11.810) | [5] 1:03.006 (12.332) | [6] 1:15.943 (12.937) | [7] 1:29.153 (13.210) Official Finish Time: 1:29.153 |
|
6 |
(2) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:36.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.286 (16.286) | [2] 28.836 (12.550) | [3] 41.591 (12.755) | [4] 54.618 (13.027) | [5] 1:08.292 (13.674) | [6] 1:22.583 (14.291) | [7] 1:36.390 (13.807) Official Finish Time: 1:36.390 |
|
7 |
(7) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.912 (17.912) | [2] 31.853 (13.941) | [3] 46.169 (14.316) | [4] 1:00.894 (14.725) | [5] 1:16.669 (15.775) | [6] 1:31.269 (14.600) | [7] 1:45.485 (14.216) Official Finish Time: 1:45.485 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.690 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.882 (14.882) | [2] 26.426 (11.544) | [3] 37.703 (11.277) | [4] 49.095 (11.392) | [5] 1:00.615 (11.520) | [6] 1:12.204 (11.589) | [7] 1:23.690 (11.485) Official Finish Time: 1:23.690 |
|
2 |
(6) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 26.790 (11.578) | [3] 38.278 (11.488) | [4] 50.199 (11.921) | [5] 1:01.652 (11.453) | [6] 1:13.576 (11.924) | [7] 1:25.670 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 1:25.670 |
|
3 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.565 (15.565) | [2] 27.011 (11.446) | [3] 38.640 (11.629) | [4] 50.563 (11.923) | [5] 1:04.026 (13.463) | [6] 1:16.840 (12.814) | [7] 1:29.404 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 1:29.404 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 27.663 (11.744) | [3] 39.340 (11.677) | [4] 51.630 (12.290) | [5] 1:04.374 (12.744) | [6] 1:17.280 (12.906) | [7] 1:29.602 (12.321) Official Finish Time: 1:29.602 |
|
5 |
(3) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.676 (11.562) | [3] 38.175 (11.499) | [4] 50.245 (12.070) | [5] 1:19.532 (29.287) | [6] 1:34.992 (15.460) | [7] 8:56:01.954 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
impeding->to F |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.893 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 13.831 (13.831) | [2] 24.862 (11.031) | [3] 36.184 (11.322) | [4] 47.687 (11.503) | [5] 59.126 (11.439) | [6] 1:10.532 (11.406) | [7] 1:21.893 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 1:21.893 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 25.132 (11.138) | [3] 36.461 (11.329) | [4] 48.070 (11.609) | [5] 59.903 (11.833) | [6] 1:11.816 (11.913) | [7] 1:23.836 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 1:23.836 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.857 (14.857) | [2] 26.599 (11.742) | [3] 38.448 (11.849) | [4] 50.609 (12.161) | [5] 1:03.081 (12.472) | [6] 1:15.783 (12.702) | [7] 1:28.286 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 1:28.286 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:35.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.773 (12.298) | [3] 40.340 (12.567) | [4] 53.589 (13.249) | [5] 1:07.184 (13.595) | [6] 1:21.599 (14.415) | [7] 1:35.208 (13.609) Official Finish Time: 1:35.208 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:46.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.081 (17.081) | [2] 30.756 (13.675) | [3] 44.920 (14.164) | [4] 59.446 (14.526) | [5] 1:15.292 (15.846) | [6] 1:31.684 (16.392) | [7] 1:46.891 (15.207) Official Finish Time: 1:46.891 |
|
6 |
(6) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.566 (19.566) | [2] 34.446 (14.880) | [3] 48.804 (14.358) | [4] 1:04.289 (15.485) | [5] 1:19.480 (15.191) | [6] 1:35.390 (15.910) | [7] 1:53.095 (17.705) Official Finish Time: 1:53.095 |
|
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.272 (18.272) | [2] 32.997 (14.725) | [3] 46.642 (13.645) | [4] 1:00.151 (13.509) | [5] 1:13.211 (13.060) | [6] 1:24.733 (11.522) | [7] 1:35.562 (10.828) Official Finish Time: 1:35.562 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.394 (18.394) | [2] 32.893 (14.499) | [3] 46.520 (13.627) | [4] 1:00.042 (13.522) | [5] 1:13.023 (12.981) | [6] 1:24.684 (11.661) | [7] 1:35.981 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 1:35.981 |
|
3 |
(1) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:36.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.501 (18.501) | [2] 33.386 (14.885) | [3] 46.724 (13.338) | [4] 1:00.321 (13.597) | [5] 1:13.322 (13.001) | [6] 1:25.000 (11.678) | [7] 1:36.304 (11.303) Official Finish Time: 1:36.304 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:38.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.620 (18.620) | [2] 33.569 (14.949) | [3] 46.980 (13.411) | [4] 1:00.468 (13.488) | [5] 1:13.505 (13.037) | [6] 1:26.174 (12.669) | [7] 1:38.624 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 1:38.624 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:39.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.479 (18.479) | [2] 33.238 (14.759) | [3] 46.835 (13.597) | [4] 1:00.462 (13.627) | [5] 1:13.669 (13.207) | [6] 1:26.557 (12.888) | [7] 1:39.446 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:39.446 |
|
6 |
(6) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:40.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.555 (18.555) | [2] 33.658 (15.103) | [3] 47.165 (13.507) | [4] 1:00.742 (13.577) | [5] 1:13.881 (13.139) | [6] 1:27.483 (13.602) | [7] 1:40.812 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 1:40.812 |
|
7 |
(7) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.991 (18.991) | [2] 34.290 (15.299) | [3] 48.485 (14.195) | [4] 1:02.398 (13.913) | [5] 1:16.269 (13.871) | [6] 1:30.084 (13.815) | [7] 1:43.646 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 1:43.646 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:20.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.337 (14.337) | [2] 25.363 (11.026) | [3] 36.235 (10.872) | [4] 47.185 (10.950) | [5] 58.425 (11.240) | [6] 1:09.741 (11.316) | [7] 1:20.765 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:20.765 |
|
2 |
(5) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:20.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 25.659 (11.007) | [3] 36.607 (10.948) | [4] 47.755 (11.148) | [5] 58.840 (11.085) | [6] 1:10.283 (11.443) | [7] 1:20.969 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 1:20.969 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:22.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.608 (11.175) | [3] 36.495 (10.887) | [4] 47.674 (11.179) | [5] 59.095 (11.421) | [6] 1:10.660 (11.565) | [7] 1:22.056 (11.396) Official Finish Time: 1:22.056 |
|
4 |
(2) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:22.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.515 (14.515) | [2] 25.507 (10.992) | [3] 36.324 (10.817) | [4] 47.418 (11.094) | [5] 58.736 (11.318) | [6] 1:10.181 (11.445) | [7] 1:22.123 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 1:22.123 |
|
5 |
(6) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:23.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.465 (21.465) | [2] 33.192 (11.727) | [3] 45.133 (11.941) | [4] 57.766 (12.633) | [5] 1:11.217 (13.451) | [6] 1:23.815 (12.597) | [7] 1:23.965 (0.150) Official Finish Time: 1:23.815 |
|
- |
(4) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:18.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.072 (14.072) | [2] 24.757 (10.685) | [3] 35.118 (10.361) | [4] 45.609 (10.491) | [5] 56.368 (10.759) | [6] 1:07.346 (10.978) | [7] 1:18.447 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:18.447 |
|
2 |
(5) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:18.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 25.093 (10.885) | [3] 35.666 (10.573) | [4] 46.200 (10.534) | [5] 56.795 (10.595) | [6] 1:07.804 (11.009) | [7] 1:18.763 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:18.763 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 25.625 (10.759) | [3] 36.187 (10.562) | [4] 47.089 (10.902) | [5] 58.548 (11.459) | [6] 1:10.347 (11.799) | [7] 1:22.205 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 1:22.205 |
|
4 |
(6) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 25.706 (10.750) | [3] 36.478 (10.772) | [4] 47.285 (10.807) | [5] 58.708 (11.423) | [6] 1:10.515 (11.807) | [7] 1:22.857 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 1:22.857 |
|
5 |
(2) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:34.213 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.162 (14.162) | [2] 24.978 (10.816) | [3] 35.433 (10.455) | [4] 45.880 (10.447) | [5] 56.519 (10.639) | [6] 1:17.705 (21.186) | [7] 1:34.213 (16.507) Official Finish Time: 1:34.213 |
|
- |
(4) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:19.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.678 (14.678) | [2] 25.502 (10.824) | [3] 36.036 (10.534) | [4] 46.638 (10.602) | [5] 57.485 (10.847) | [6] 1:08.569 (11.084) | [7] 1:19.545 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 1:19.545 |
|
2 |
(5) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:19.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.093 (15.093) | [2] 25.862 (10.769) | [3] 36.362 (10.500) | [4] 46.886 (10.524) | [5] 57.730 (10.844) | [6] 1:08.793 (11.063) | [7] 1:19.659 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:19.659 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:19.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.953 (14.953) | [2] 25.738 (10.785) | [3] 36.166 (10.428) | [4] 46.814 (10.648) | [5] 57.641 (10.827) | [6] 1:08.710 (11.069) | [7] 1:19.925 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:19.925 |
|
4 |
(6) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.209 (15.209) | [2] 25.940 (10.731) | [3] 36.643 (10.703) | [4] 47.356 (10.713) | [5] 58.157 (10.801) | [6] 1:09.267 (11.110) | [7] 1:19.971 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 1:19.971 |
|
5 |
(7) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:21.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.509 (15.509) | [2] 26.163 (10.654) | [3] 36.847 (10.684) | [4] 47.639 (10.792) | [5] 58.692 (11.053) | [6] 1:10.215 (11.523) | [7] 1:21.677 (11.462) Official Finish Time: 1:21.677 |
|
6 |
(3) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:25.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.395 (10.986) | [3] 37.240 (10.845) | [4] 48.670 (11.430) | [5] 1:00.451 (11.781) | [6] 1:13.128 (12.677) | [7] 1:25.907 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:25.907 |
|
7 |
(4) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 25.609 (10.842) | [3] 50.590 (24.981) | [4] 1:05.410 (14.820) | [5] 1:23.185 (17.775) | [6] 1:37.474 (14.289) | [7] 9:10:58.126 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
11. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:26.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.521 (14.521) | [2] 26.049 (11.528) | [3] 37.664 (11.615) | [4] 49.449 (11.785) | [5] 1:01.580 (12.131) | [6] 1:14.171 (12.591) | [7] 1:26.707 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:26.707 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
1:33.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 26.858 (11.724) | [3] 38.921 (12.063) | [4] 51.990 (13.069) | [5] 1:05.741 (13.751) | [6] 1:19.712 (13.971) | [7] 1:33.987 (14.274) Official Finish Time: 1:33.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
10. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:39.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 29.693 (13.269) | [3] 43.222 (13.529) | [4] 57.081 (13.859) | [5] 1:11.467 (14.386) | [6] 1:25.503 (14.036) | [7] 1:39.731 (14.227) Official Finish Time: 1:39.731 |
|
4 |
(2) |
155. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:42.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.657 (13.545) | [3] 44.373 (13.716) | [4] 58.314 (13.941) | [5] 1:12.370 (14.056) | [6] 1:27.710 (15.340) | [7] 1:42.168 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 1:42.168 |
|
5 |
(3) |
154. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.355 (19.355) | [2] 34.653 (15.298) | [3] 50.111 (15.458) | [4] 1:06.518 (16.407) | [5] 1:22.558 (16.040) | [6] 1:38.526 (15.968) | [7] 1:55.261 (16.734) Official Finish Time: 1:55.261 |
|
|
RACE: 349 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.163 (11.470) | [3] 38.890 (11.727) | [4] 51.143 (12.253) | [5] 1:03.747 (12.604) | [6] 1:16.283 (12.536) | [7] 1:28.230 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 1:28.230 |
|
2 |
(4) |
162. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU |
|
1:28.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.892 (15.892) | [2] 27.435 (11.543) | [3] 39.057 (11.622) | [4] 51.269 (12.212) | [5] 1:03.911 (12.642) | [6] 1:16.385 (12.474) | [7] 1:28.367 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 1:28.367 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
SMALCA Klaudija |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:31.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.427 (11.955) | [3] 40.782 (12.355) | [4] 53.236 (12.454) | [5] 1:06.118 (12.882) | [6] 1:19.209 (13.091) | [7] 1:31.464 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 1:31.464 |
|
4 |
(2) |
131. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.561 (16.561) | [2] 28.515 (11.954) | [3] 40.783 (12.268) | [4] 53.342 (12.559) | [5] 1:06.146 (12.804) | [6] 1:19.324 (13.178) | [7] 1:31.614 (12.289) Official Finish Time: 1:31.614 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.906 (16.906) | [2] 29.073 (12.167) | [3] 41.313 (12.240) | [4] 53.838 (12.525) | [5] 1:06.714 (12.876) | [6] 1:20.027 (13.313) | [7] 1:33.234 (13.206) Official Finish Time: 1:33.234 |
|
6 |
(6) |
85. |
AUZINA Karolina |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:36.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 29.751 (12.452) | [3] 42.411 (12.660) | [4] 55.463 (13.052) | [5] 1:09.056 (13.593) | [6] 1:22.779 (13.723) | [7] 1:36.640 (13.861) Official Finish Time: 1:36.640 |
|
7 |
(7) |
157. |
TYBORSKA Amelia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.972 (17.972) | [2] 31.896 (13.924) | [3] 46.052 (14.156) | [4] 1:00.531 (14.479) | [5] 1:16.596 (16.065) | [6] 1:33.527 (16.931) | [7] 1:47.994 (14.467) Official Finish Time: 1:47.994 |
|
|
RACE: 350 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
50. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN |
|
1:21.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 25.975 (11.197) | [3] 37.201 (11.226) | [4] 48.555 (11.354) | [5] 59.151 (10.596) | [6] 1:10.087 (10.936) | [7] 1:21.644 (11.556) Official Finish Time: 1:21.644 |
|
2 |
(7) |
104. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.009 (15.009) | [2] 26.049 (11.040) | [3] 37.299 (11.250) | [4] 48.596 (11.297) | [5] 1:00.079 (11.483) | [6] 1:11.157 (11.078) | [7] 1:22.402 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 1:22.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:24.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 26.443 (11.132) | [3] 37.580 (11.137) | [4] 48.936 (11.356) | [5] 1:00.503 (11.567) | [6] 1:12.419 (11.916) | [7] 1:24.035 (11.616) Official Finish Time: 1:24.035 |
|
4 |
(1) |
86. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:24.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 26.142 (11.472) | [3] 37.425 (11.283) | [4] 48.831 (11.406) | [5] 1:00.398 (11.567) | [6] 1:12.315 (11.917) | [7] 1:24.373 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 1:24.373 |
|
5 |
(5) |
75. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.550 (14.550) | [2] 25.871 (11.321) | [3] 37.105 (11.234) | [4] 48.531 (11.426) | [5] 1:00.766 (12.235) | [6] 1:12.965 (12.199) | [7] 1:25.702 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:25.702 |
|
6 |
(2) |
203. |
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:28.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 25.741 (11.265) | [3] 37.027 (11.286) | [4] 48.400 (11.373) | [5] 1:00.963 (12.563) | [6] 1:14.284 (13.321) | [7] 1:28.842 (14.558) Official Finish Time: 1:28.842 |
|
- |
(3) |
144. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 351 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
29. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.226 (14.226) | [2] 24.967 (10.741) | [3] 35.928 (10.961) | [4] 46.785 (10.857) | [5] 57.882 (11.097) | [6] 1:09.147 (11.265) | [7] 1:20.503 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:20.503 |
|
2 |
(6) |
136. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:20.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.318 (14.318) | [2] 25.161 (10.843) | [3] 36.074 (10.913) | [4] 46.939 (10.865) | [5] 57.937 (10.998) | [6] 1:09.262 (11.325) | [7] 1:20.665 (11.402) Official Finish Time: 1:20.665 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:21.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.430 (14.430) | [2] 25.372 (10.942) | [3] 36.229 (10.857) | [4] 47.322 (11.093) | [5] 58.499 (11.177) | [6] 1:09.912 (11.413) | [7] 1:21.433 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:21.433 |
|
4 |
(5) |
113. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:21.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.785 (14.785) | [2] 25.579 (10.794) | [3] 36.521 (10.942) | [4] 47.576 (11.055) | [5] 58.914 (11.338) | [6] 1:10.160 (11.246) | [7] 1:21.492 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:21.492 |
|
5 |
(2) |
15. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:23.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.080 (14.080) | [2] 25.042 (10.962) | [3] 36.044 (11.002) | [4] 47.248 (11.204) | [5] 58.541 (11.293) | [6] 1:10.687 (12.146) | [7] 1:23.100 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 1:23.100 |
|
6 |
(3) |
87. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:23.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.667 (14.667) | [2] 25.548 (10.881) | [3] 36.359 (10.811) | [4] 47.487 (11.128) | [5] 58.852 (11.365) | [6] 1:10.860 (12.008) | [7] 1:23.171 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:23.171 |
|
|
RACE: 352 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU |
|
1:24.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 26.298 (11.841) | [3] 38.187 (11.889) | [4] 49.550 (11.363) | [5] 1:01.135 (11.585) | [6] 1:12.680 (11.545) | [7] 1:24.785 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 1:24.785 |
|
2 |
(4) |
204. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:25.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 26.367 (11.559) | [3] 37.811 (11.444) | [4] 49.308 (11.497) | [5] 1:01.057 (11.749) | [6] 1:13.220 (12.163) | [7] 1:25.455 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:25.455 |
|
3 |
(6) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:26.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.380 (11.304) | [3] 38.498 (12.118) | [4] 50.166 (11.668) | [5] 1:02.052 (11.886) | [6] 1:14.334 (12.282) | [7] 1:26.321 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:26.321 |
|
4 |
(3) |
33. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:41.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.346 (14.346) | [2] 26.158 (11.812) | [3] 51.314 (25.156) | [4] 1:04.578 (13.264) | [5] 1:16.872 (12.294) | [6] 1:29.066 (12.194) | [7] 1:41.455 (12.388) Official Finish Time: 1:41.455 |
|
5 |
(5) |
187. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.715 (14.715) | [2] 26.318 (11.603) | [3] 1:01.680 (35.362) | [4] 1:14.610 (12.930) | [5] 1:26.635 (12.025) | [6] 1:39.709 (13.074) | [7] 1:53.569 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 1:53.569 |
|
- |
(2) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 353 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN |
|
1:18.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.713 (13.713) | [2] 24.453 (10.740) | [3] 34.774 (10.321) | [4] 45.227 (10.453) | [5] 55.903 (10.676) | [6] 1:07.009 (11.106) | [7] 1:18.137 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 1:18.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
AMIROVA Amaliia |
RUS-UFA |
|
1:18.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.832 (13.832) | [2] 24.563 (10.731) | [3] 34.892 (10.329) | [4] 45.327 (10.435) | [5] 56.009 (10.682) | [6] 1:07.129 (11.120) | [7] 1:18.206 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:18.206 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:18.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.141 (14.141) | [2] 24.847 (10.706) | [3] 35.132 (10.285) | [4] 45.535 (10.403) | [5] 56.353 (10.818) | [6] 1:07.528 (11.175) | [7] 1:18.229 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 1:18.229 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
1:18.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.935 (13.935) | [2] 24.640 (10.705) | [3] 34.971 (10.331) | [4] 45.369 (10.398) | [5] 56.022 (10.653) | [6] 1:07.395 (11.373) | [7] 1:18.346 (10.950) Official Finish Time: 1:18.346 |
|
5 |
(4) |
185. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:18.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.063 (14.063) | [2] 24.846 (10.783) | [3] 35.386 (10.540) | [4] 45.661 (10.275) | [5] 56.449 (10.788) | [6] 1:07.748 (11.299) | [7] 1:18.473 (10.724) Official Finish Time: 1:18.473 |
|
6 |
(6) |
186. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:18.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.420 (14.420) | [2] 24.954 (10.534) | [3] 35.544 (10.590) | [4] 45.906 (10.362) | [5] 56.644 (10.738) | [6] 1:07.843 (11.199) | [7] 1:18.676 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 1:18.676 |
|
7 |
(7) |
164. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:48.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.147 (14.147) | [2] 24.935 (10.788) | [3] 35.676 (10.741) | [4] 1:05.933 (30.257) | [5] 1:21.582 (15.649) | [6] 1:34.388 (12.806) | [7] 1:48.634 (14.246) Official Finish Time: 1:48.634 |
|