|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR-EGSK |
|
40.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 28.074 (12.498) | [3] 40.359 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 40.359 |
|
2 |
(3) |
85. |
ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça |
TUR-AYSK |
|
47.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.827 (17.827) | [2] 32.465 (14.638) | [3] 47.419 (14.953) Official Finish Time: 47.419 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı |
TUR-NOSK |
|
1:01.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.975 (17.975) | [2] 33.407 (15.432) | [3] 1:01.411 (28.003) Official Finish Time: 1:01.411 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
116. |
AKKURT Bilge |
TUR-KGSK |
|
39.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.260 (15.260) | [2] 27.367 (12.107) | [3] 39.712 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 39.712 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur |
TUR-APSK |
|
43.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.033 (16.033) | [2] 29.299 (13.266) | [3] 43.241 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 43.241 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
ÇALIMLI Asya Damla |
TUR-KKFZ |
|
45.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 31.553 (14.108) | [3] 45.914 (14.361) Official Finish Time: 45.914 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
ALPASLAN Armina Naz |
TUR-AYSK |
|
49.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.180 (18.180) | [2] 33.358 (15.178) | [3] 49.318 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 49.318 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR-PAL |
|
37.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.817 (14.817) | [2] 26.437 (11.620) | [3] 37.969 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 37.969 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR-KGSK |
|
42.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.005 (16.005) | [2] 29.054 (13.049) | [3] 42.702 (13.648) Official Finish Time: 42.702 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR-ALSK |
|
42.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 29.282 (13.186) | [3] 42.813 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 42.813 |
|
4 |
(1) |
84. |
BODUR Beren |
TUR-AYSK |
|
45.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 31.328 (14.129) | [3] 45.999 (14.671) Official Finish Time: 45.999 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR-NAR |
|
37.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.148 (11.380) | [3] 37.783 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 37.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR-APSK |
|
39.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.942 (11.904) | [3] 39.168 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 39.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
ERTAN Cansu Aylin |
TUR-AYSK |
|
46.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.619 (17.619) | [2] 31.516 (13.897) | [3] 46.186 (14.669) Official Finish Time: 46.186 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR-PAL |
|
37.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.666 (14.666) | [2] 25.899 (11.233) | [3] 37.469 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 37.231 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
AKKURT Bilge |
TUR-KGSK |
|
39.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.204 (15.204) | [2] 27.189 (11.985) | [3] 39.430 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 39.430 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR-KGSK |
|
42.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 28.934 (12.921) | [3] 42.309 (13.374) Official Finish Time: 42.309 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur |
TUR-APSK |
|
42.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.300 (16.300) | [2] 29.175 (12.875) | [3] 42.417 (13.242) Official Finish Time: 42.417 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR-NAR |
|
37.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 25.870 (11.381) | [3] 37.365 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 37.365 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR-EGSK |
|
38.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.618 (14.618) | [2] 26.265 (11.647) | [3] 38.149 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 38.149 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR-APSK |
|
39.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 27.112 (12.148) | [3] 39.676 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 39.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça |
TUR-AYSK |
|
47.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.348 (17.348) | [2] 31.944 (14.596) | [3] 47.797 (15.852) Official Finish Time: 47.797 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
TAŞ Elzem |
TUR-ALSK |
|
43.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.950 (16.950) | [2] 30.185 (13.235) | [3] 43.705 (13.519) Official Finish Time: 43.705 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
ÇALIMLI Asya Damla |
TUR-KKFZ |
|
45.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.390 (17.390) | [2] 31.476 (14.086) | [3] 45.892 (14.416) Official Finish Time: 45.892 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
BODUR Beren |
TUR-AYSK |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.677 (17.677) | [2] 31.885 (14.208) | [3] 46.203 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
ÖZCAN Zeynep Aslı |
TUR-NOSK |
|
50.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.968 (18.968) | [2] 34.264 (15.296) | [3] 50.293 (16.028) Official Finish Time: 50.293 |
|
5 |
(4) |
83. |
ALPASLAN Armina Naz |
TUR-AYSK |
|
51.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.461 (19.461) | [2] 34.824 (15.363) | [3] 51.525 (16.700) Official Finish Time: 51.525 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
ÇİĞDEM Defne |
TUR-APSK |
|
39.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.185 (15.185) | [2] 27.438 (12.253) | [3] 39.692 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 39.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
DERİN Elif Doğa |
TUR-KGSK |
|
41.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.902 (15.902) | [2] 28.835 (12.933) | [3] 41.827 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 41.827 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
TANRIVERDİ Elif Nur |
TUR-APSK |
|
41.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.147 (16.147) | [2] 29.025 (12.878) | [3] 41.922 (12.896) Official Finish Time: 41.922 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
ÇELEBİ Aslıhan Ayça |
TUR-AYSK |
|
47.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.716 (17.716) | [2] 32.044 (14.328) | [3] 47.455 (15.410) Official Finish Time: 47.455 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
KARADAĞ Derya |
TUR-PAL |
|
36.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 25.557 (11.082) | [3] 36.328 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 36.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
POLAT Zeynep Ecrin |
TUR-NAR |
|
36.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.446 (14.446) | [2] 25.516 (11.070) | [3] 36.993 (11.477) Official Finish Time: 36.993 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MUMCU Aylin |
TUR-EGSK |
|
40.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 27.986 (12.068) | [3] 40.617 (12.631) Official Finish Time: 40.617 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
AKKURT Bilge |
TUR-KGSK |
|
51.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.902 (22.902) | [2] 37.869 (14.967) | [3] 51.913 (14.044) Official Finish Time: 51.913 |
|