ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:46.950 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 2:41.114 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 131. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:41.221 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 133. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 8 | 4 | 2:45.146 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 193. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 5 | 5 | 2:39.660 | ||
6. | A | - | 157. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 2 | 6 | 2:51.951 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 158. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2 | 7 | 2:34.867 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 45. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1 | 8 | 2:34.964 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 124. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:35.059 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 46. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 10 | 2:37.754 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 166. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-TVER | 11 | 2:38.446 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 180. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 2:45.438 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 132. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL | 13 | 2:52.190 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 113. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 2:40.948 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 90. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 15 | 2:41.207 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 146. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 16 | 2:41.297 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 91. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 17 | 2:41.299 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 147. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 18 | 2:45.813 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 134. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL | 19 | 2:49.109 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 125. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:50.261 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 154. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 21 | 2:47.436 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 126. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:48.807 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 57. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 23 | 2:51.834 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 155. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 24 | 2:58.209 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 92. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 25 | 2:57.233 | |||
26. | D | 7. | 56. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 26 | 2:55.603 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
27. | B | - | 168. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 27 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 28 | ----- |